Click on an alumni listing from Scarborough, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Pul Caunt Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1989
Andrew Cervantes Jean Vanier High School
Flora Cha Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1994
Bill Chamberlain Wexford Collegiate Institute
Joan Chamberlain Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Patrick Chan Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1999
Jeff Chandler Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Anouxa Chanthanong Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
David Chapman R H King Academy
Jane Chapple Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1986
Keith Chartrand Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Stephen Chartrand Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
James Chen Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 2002
James Chen Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1989
Koi Chen Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Qing Chen Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Heather Cheung R H King Academy
Julie Chilton Sir William Osler High School Class of 1990
Andrew Chin Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1983
Laura Chin Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1989
Mayling Chin Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1998
John Cho Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Koi Choi Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1992
Wayne Choi Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1981
David Chou Lester B Pearson Coll Inst
Jennifer Chow Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Melissa Chow Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1997
Gai Chrisp Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1972
Susan Christen Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst Class of 1985
John Christoffe Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Rick Chu R H King Academy Class of 2002
Hazel Chua Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1995
Terrence Church Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Stephen Churcher W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Linda Cicchetti Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
David Cirone Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1994
Richard Cissell W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Mark Clancy Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1979
Cassandra Clark Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 2005
Kevin Clark Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Arthur Clarke Stephen Leacock Coll Institute
John Clarke Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1997
Thomas Clarke W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Todd Claydon Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Rose Cleary Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1974
Kathy Cleland Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Rahimah Clement Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Guy Cluff Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Candace Coates R H King Academy Class of 1964
Carol Cockburn Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1977
Donna Cockell Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Micheal Cocttam Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Rose Codlin W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Wayne Coghlan W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Matt Cole Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1993
Mona Cole Winston Churchill Coll Inst
Rocchina Colelle Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Gordon Coleman R H King Academy
Wendy Coleman Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Colin Colette Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1984
Blaine Colibaba Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
David Coll Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Agincourt Collegiate Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Kim Collett Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1988
Debbie Collins Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1974
Ric Collins Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Peter Columbos W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Gary Comeau Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Bonne Conlee Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1983
Daniel Connolly Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1984
John Cook Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Sarah Cook R H King Academy Class of 1999
Steven Cook W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Jane Cooling W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Cathryn Cooper Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1982
Ian Cooper Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Jackie Cooper Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1982
Carney Corbet Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Carny Corbett Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Barry Corby R H King Academy
Nelson Cordeiro Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1992
Susan Cordes Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Suzanne Cordes Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Dave Corks Woburn Collegiate Institute
Kelly Cormier Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1989
Danielle Correia Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1994
Peter Correia Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1987
Ann Corrigan Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Mike Cosburn Wexford Collegiate Institute
Gary Cossitt Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1976
Chantelle Costa Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2007
David Costa Neil Mcneil High School
Duane Costello W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Doug Cox R H King Academy Class of 1957
Kelly Cox R H King Academy Class of 2003
Stephanie Cox W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Ken Craddock Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1964
Cheryl Craig Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Diane Craig Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Karen Craig Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Leitia Crawford Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1979
Lietia Crawford Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1979
Gregory Cronk Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1969
Kenneshia Cross Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Duncan Cruickshanks R H King Academy
Maria Cruz Jean Vanier High School Class of 2006
Steve Cuddy Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Elaine Culbert R H King Academy Class of 1957
Stewart Cully Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1974
Jill Cunningham Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Jill Cunningham Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Shane Cunningham Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Sebastian Cuoco Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Mark Curran Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1981
Elaine Curtis R H King Academy Class of 1979
Leigh Curtis R H King Academy Class of 1981
Gerry Czarkowski Jean Vanier High School Class of 1996
John Czindl Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Christopher Dabrowski R H King Academy
Brigida Dacamara Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1991
Cathy Dacks Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Teresa Dacks Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Christopher Dacosta Mother Teresa Cath Sec School Class of 2005
Brian Daffern R H King Academy Class of 1985
Rick Dafoe Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Vincent Dambrosio Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1967
Rhoda Damour Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1981
Tony Dangelo Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1989
Jung Daniel Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 2006
Debbie Daniels Birchmount Park Coll Institute Class of 1977
Joe Daniels Neil Mcneil High School
Michelle Dash Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Martin Dasilva Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1992
William Davenport David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1981
Carol Davey W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Chris Davey Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Sara Davidson Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Glenn Davies Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Wyn Davies Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1974
Jenny Davis Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Karen Davis Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ken Davis Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Stephen Davis R H King Academy Class of 1997
Ray Dawe Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Sandy Dawson Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Rob Day Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1978
Heather Dean Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Carolyn Debeer Albert Campbell Col Institute Class of 1979
Angie Dej Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Michael Dermentzis Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Michelle DeSilva Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Jonathan Desouza Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2013
Mark Desouza Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1969
Kevin Deveau Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1981
Tammy Deveroux Jean Vanier High School Class of 1995
Ruth Dewitt Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Richard Diamond W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Michael Dibbelt Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1970
Michael Dibbelt Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1969
Michael Dibbelt Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1971
Mike Dibbelt Winston Churchill Coll Inst Class of 1970
Anna DiCaprio Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1994
Paula Dicarlo Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1992
Colleen Dickey W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Ross Difalco Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1996
Sid Dillon Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
John Dimitriadis Dr Norman Bethune Coll Inst
Terry Dineen W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Rocco DiPasquale Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 1997
Julienne Diva Mary Ward Catholic Sec School Class of 2004
Stacy Dix Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 1987
Shawnna Djorsev David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1994
Karen Dobbie Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Nina Dobrev Wexford Collegiate Institute
Bill Docherty W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Dasha Dolgorukov Jean Vanier High School Class of 2008
Steve Domer Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1969
Jim Donovan Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1978
Sam Doralp R H King Academy Class of 1999
Beth Doran Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Kevin Dors David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1989
Chris Dotey Neil Mcneil High School
Christopher Dotey Neil Mcneil High School
Bob Doughty Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Andre Dowdy Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 2001
Darren Dowdy Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1998
Margo Dowey W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
John Downey W A Porter Collegiate Inst
Eugene Draper Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jim Drohan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Brenda Du Agincourt Collegiate Institute
Leonne Dubeau Tabor Park Vocational School Class of 1969
Vincent Duca Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1975
Angy Duggan Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1982
Cindy Dugwell R H King Academy Class of 1984
Elam Dula R H King Academy Class of 2012
Gus Duncan Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Laird Duncan W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Sharon Duncan Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1982
Carolyn Dunlop Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Fraser Dunn Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Cathy Dunstan W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Harvey Dupuis Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Joe Dwy Neil Mcneil High School Class of 1980
Russell Eadie Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Pat Earl Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1968
Robin Eaton Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Jodi Eberle Woburn Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Colin Edlund Birchmount Park Coll Institute
Barry Edwards Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Jill Edwards Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Karyn Edwards Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1981
Mark Edwards Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1990
Mike Edwards Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1982
Mark Ekanayaka Timothy Eaton Bus & Tech Inst Class of 1991
Joe Elic Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1997
Wendy Ellement Lamoreaux Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Victoria Elliot Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst Class of 1988
Lesley Elliott Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1988
Kathy Ellis W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Dale Ellison Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Lybnne Elstone Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Lynne Elstone Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Donna Enstone Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Catherine Erskine Jean Vanier High School Class of 1998
David Escorcio Cardinal Newman High School Class of 1985
Ian Espinet Francis Libermann Catholic High School Class of 1992
Mari Estudillo Mary Ward Catholic Sec School
Flora Evans Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Stephen Evans Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jo Facella Stephen Leacock Coll Institute Class of 1979
Rose Fachinni Pope John Paul Ii Sec School Class of 1994
Bessie Facun Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Class of 2001
Shinn Fang Sir John A Macdonald Coll Inst
Khurram Farooq R H King Academy Class of 1982
Darlene Farren R H King Academy
Faith Faser David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Class of 1988
Pat Fattore Bendale Business Tech Inst Class of 1966
Danny Faulkner Tabor Park Vocational School
Peter Featherstone Agincourt Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Willy Featherstone Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Class of 1977
Peter Feaver W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1958
Edward Fedorowski Neil Mcneil High School
Patrick Feeney Neil Mcneil High School
Justine Feix Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Cindy Felice W A Porter Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Mark Fenwick Neil Mcneil High School
Carol Ferguson Wexford Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Robert Ferguson W A Porter Collegiate Inst

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Scarborough, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Scarborough, ON includes graduates from 30 schools. To filter results, select a Scarborough, ON high school using the links to the right. The Scarborough alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Scarborough around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East York, ON, Markham, ON, or Willowdale, ON.