Click on an alumni listing from Saint Catharines, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Norman Ogilvie Ridley College
Irene Okraszewski Merritton High School Class of 1976
Colleen OMara Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1987
Jesse Oneil Lifetime Learning Center
Ross Orr Ridley College
Nick Oshea Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1965
Michelle Oswald Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1980
Sue Oswald Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1985
Christine Paas Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1977
Kevin Page Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1979
Candise Paige Lakeport Secondary School
Derek Paine Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Clark Palmer Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1986
Heather Park Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1981
Jae Park Denis Morris High School Class of 2003
Kelly Parker Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Kim Parker Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1983
Robin Parker Denis Morris High School Class of 2009
Terry Parker Lakeport Secondary School
Michelle Parkes Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1995
Christian Paroyan Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1986
Sara Parson Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2002
Kellie Partridge Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1996
Anne Patrick Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Lou Pavan Denis Morris High School Class of 1974
Neil Peart Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1969
Timothy Pedwell Grantham High School Class of 1974
Joanne Penner Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Paul Pennington Denis Morris High School Class of 1982
Louise Percy Denis Morris High School Class of 1984
Tammy Perkins Lakeport Secondary School
Janice Perreault Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1988
Henry Peters Grantham High School
Kristine Petti Grantham High School Class of 1978
Rick Pettigrew Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Brian Pfizenmaier Lakeport Secondary School
Grant Philip Denis Morris High School Class of 1984
Sena Phillips Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1987
Paula Philp Denis Morris High School Class of 1998
Rob Picken Ridley College Class of 1986
Dave Pierce Merritton High School Class of 2001
Sharon Pierce Grantham High School
Elaine Piere Grantham High School Class of 1962
Kent Pietracupa Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Ed Pizzo Denis Morris High School
Judith Plante Denis Morris High School Class of 1963
Gary Platt Grantham High School Class of 1986
Cheryl Playford Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Jessica Plenzick Denis Morris High School Class of 2004
Dominika Poczta Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Mario Popoli Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1979
Louise Porch Denis Morris High School Class of 1983
Darryl Poulin Denis Morris High School Class of 2003
Mike Pozzobon Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1995
Darren Pretty Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Jen Pries Laura Secord Secondary School
Karen Pruner Grantham High School Class of 1968
Jody Pula Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1980
Hope Putman Kernahan Park Secondary School
Morgan Putnam Grantham High School Class of 1972
John Quait Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1976
Jim Quesnel Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Darlene Radke Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1975
Loretta Rappattoni Denis Morris High School Class of 1970
Garnet Reid Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1979
Kelly Reid Grantham High School Class of 1984
Deanna Rempel Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1997
Ian Rempel Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1983
Norm Rempel Merritton High School
Fabian Reyes Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 2012
Sylvia Rezonja Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2007
Nick Ricciuto Denis Morris High School Class of 1967
Mike Riley Grantham High School Class of 1971
Nick Riley Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 2007
Robert Ritchie Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Dan Ritz Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1985
Joanne Ro Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1976
Ken Rode West Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Jacquie Rogalski Eden High School
Patricia Rose Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1980
Angela Rosier Denis Morris High School
Angie Rosier Denis Morris High School Class of 1993
Nancy Rowan Denis Morris High School Class of 1973
Kelee Rozborowskyj Eden High School Class of 1996
Frank Rudge Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1981
Dave Russnel Ridley College
Steve Sabourin Lakeport Secondary School
Christa Salmon Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1984
Krista Salmon Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1983
Krista Samond Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1984
Diane Sanders Grantham High School Class of 1959
Mary Sandham Merritton High School Class of 1965
Tammy Sands Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1987
Gino Santi Denis Morris High School Class of 1984
Vandermolen Sara Beacon Christian High School
Deborah Sawatzky Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1976
Bob Schellenberg Laura Secord Secondary School
Brian Schmidt Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1975
Henry Schmidt Lakeport Secondary School
Joan Schmidt Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1967
Melitta Schoeller Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1967
Bryan Schuhmann Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1987
Gunther Schuhmann Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1984
Mardi Schwenger Ridley College Class of 1977
Peter Scott Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Michael Scully Denis Morris High School Class of 1949
Sam Seca Holy Cross Secondary School
Cheryl Secord Denis Morris High School Class of 1988
Carol Seiler Kernahan Park Secondary School
Aubrey Seivert Ridley College Class of 1952
John Seles West Park Secondary School Class of 1975
John Selkirk Denis Morris High School
Saksith Sengsouriya Lakeport Secondary School
Esther Serif Denis Morris High School Class of 1992
Dave Serravalle Denis Morris High School Class of 1979
Larry Servos Merritton High School Class of 1967
Tammy Severy Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Judy Seymour Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1960
Sandra Sgambato Grantham High School Class of 1979
Ashleigh Shahadat Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2011
Asshleigh Shahadat Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2011
Ken Shano Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1967
Susan Shaw Grantham High School Class of 1963
Gary Shoufer Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1980
Robert Silk Ridley College Class of 1983
Mark Simon Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 2002
Denise Simpson Merritton High School Class of 1970
Steve Sinclair Laura Secord Secondary School
Sabrina Singh Denis Morris High School Class of 1995
Keith Skelton Ridley College Class of 1968
Brad Skene Grantham High School Class of 1974
Joel Skirrow Eden High School Class of 2010
Sandra Slonowski Grantham High School Class of 1981
Susan Slonowski Denis Morris High School Class of 1981
Susan Slonowski Grantham High School Class of 1981
Diane Smith Denis Morris High School Class of 1974
Dwayne Smith Denis Morris High School Class of 1990
Harold Smith Grantham High School Class of 1987
Janice Smith Merritton High School Class of 1972
Jessie Smith Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 2003
John Smith Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1984
Rob Smith Merritton High School Class of 1989
Warren Smith West Park Secondary School Class of 1994
William Smith Lakeport Secondary School Class of 2000
Bonnie Sneek Denis Morris High School Class of 1992
Theresa Sorrell West Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Christine Spencer St Catharines Coll & Voc School Class of 1967
John Spencer Merritton High School Class of 1976
Kate Stanley Denis Morris High School Class of 2003
Debbie Stapleford Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1994
Dan Steele Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1974
Shanon Stephenson Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1996
April Stewart Denis Morris High School Class of 1988
Peggy Stewart Merritton High School
Susan Stewart Grantham High School Class of 1969
Sharon Stockley Merritton High School Class of 1969
Joy Stokes Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1963
Sharon Stokley Merritton High School Class of 1968
Sharon Stollen Merritton High School Class of 1969
Kelly Stones Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Chris Storey Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Bill Storke Denis Morris High School Class of 1964
Acacia Strachan Ridley College Class of 1997
John Stunt Denis Morris High School
Pau Stunt Denis Morris High School
Valerie Sullivan Kernahan Park Secondary School
Lynn Summers Lakeport Secondary School
Travis Surprenant Holy Cross Secondary School
Ruth Sutherland Merritton High School Class of 1978
Yarid Tamanin Ridley College Class of 1993
Cardy Tamoteo Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Dwayne Tannahill Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1982
Bryan Taylor Kernahan Park Secondary School
Evelyn Taylor Kernahan Park Secondary School
Linda Taylor Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1988
Matthew Taylor Merritton High School Class of 1999
Don Tedford Ridley College
J Tedford Ridley College
Paul Teeple Merritton High School Class of 1967
Michael Telega Denis Morris High School Class of 1994
Kevin Theal Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1988
Gary Thompson Lakeport Secondary School
Margaret Thompson Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1977
Rob Thompson Grantham High School
Doug Thoms Lakeport Secondary School
Anton Thun Denis Morris High School Class of 1977
Marianne Timinski Grantham High School
Mel Timms Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1969
Melody Timms Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1970
Sharnie Timoteo Denis Morris High School Class of 1988
Les Tiscko Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Les Tisco Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Steve Tolmacs Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1980
Frank Tom Denis Morris High School Class of 1971
Zita Toth Denis Morris High School Class of 1975
Kathy Towill Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Gail Tremble Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Daniel Trojan Lakeport Secondary School Class of 2003
Loan Truong Merritton High School Class of 1997
Debbie Tucker Grantham High School
Richard Turnbull Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1995
Randi Turner Lakeport Secondary School
Victor Tymichuk Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Anthony Vacca Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Julie Vandenbrink Eden High School
James Vankerkhoven Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Ryan Vankoeringe Eden High School Class of 2011
Ed Versluis Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1978
Marina Vincenzo Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1969
Angelo Visentin Denis Morris High School
David Voaden Ridley College Class of 1977
Doug Vos West Park Secondary School
John Walker Ridley College Class of 1959
Katherine Walker Ridley College Class of 1981
Peter Walker Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Waldy Wall Eden High School Class of 1986
Dave Wallace Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1997
Jake Walmsley West Park Secondary School
Pattye Walsh Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1981
Robert Walsh Merritton High School Class of 1978
Bill Ward Merritton High School
Raquel Ward Merritton High School Class of 1994
Janet Warkentin Eden High School Class of 1980
Paul Watton Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1977
Dan Watts Denis Morris High School Class of 1970
Andrea Weaver Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1998
Linda Weingarten Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Darlene Westlake Merritton High School Class of 1992
Janet White Grantham High School Class of 1966
Lindsay White St Francis High School
Sherrie White Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1978
Pam Whitehead Grantham High School Class of 1975
Pamela Whitehead Grantham High School Class of 1976
Anita Wiebe Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1968
Lilly Wierenga Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1976
Janine Wild Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1980
Dale Williams Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Wendy Williams Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1988
Jonathan Wiltshire Denis Morris High School Class of 1989
John Windsor Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Terry Witt Grantham High School
Nathan Woiceshyn Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Doug Wood Grantham High School
Judy Wormald Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1976
Shelley Wort Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Ed Wright Lakeport Secondary School
Nick Wright Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 2007
John Wronski Denis Morris High School Class of 1972
Michael Wybrew Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Saint Catharines, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Saint Catharines, ON includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Saint Catharines, ON high school using the links to the right. The Saint Catharines alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Saint Catharines around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Thorold, ON, Jordan Station, ON, or Fonthill, ON.