Click on an alumni listing from Saint Catharines, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Mike Hable Holy Cross Secondary School
Anastasia Hadjiyannakis Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1981
Sarah Halabi Laura Secord Secondary School
Peter Halagian Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1976
Margaret Hall Grantham High School Class of 1964
Carla Halmoca Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1985
Kim Halons Denis Morris High School Class of 1981
Carol Halperin Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1966
Brian Hamilton Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Charley Hammel Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1997
Jayson Hancharyk Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2003
Jason Hanysh Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1988
Derek Harley Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1993
Nancy Harley Laura Secord Secondary School
Ric Haroutunian Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1967
Blake Hartley Laura Secord Secondary School
Kim Harvey Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1988
William Hassim Merritton High School Class of 1973
Kyle Hately Merritton High School Class of 1979
Randolph Haynes Ridley College Class of 1954
Scotty Hayward Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1969
Daniel Hedgedus Denis Morris High School Class of 2003
Eileen Hemphill Grantham High School Class of 1957
Kathleen Hemphill Grantham High School Class of 1958
Doug Henderson Merritton High School Class of 1958
Jim Henderson Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Jeff Her Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1991
Doug Hicks Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1970
Liz High Denis Morris High School
Gregg Hildebrandt Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1991
Kandace Hildebrandt Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1991
Chris Hill Denis Morris High School Class of 1986
Jamie Hill Grantham High School
Will Hill Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1993
David Hillier Denis Morris High School
Beverly Hills Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Kelly Hilton Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Robin Hindtea Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1976
Ron Hipfner Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1973
Ken Hirter Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1979
Karen Hnatiuk Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Brenda Hoare Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1983
Marni Hogg Merritton High School Class of 1973
Shari Holloway Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Helen Holowash Lakeport Secondary School
Madeline Hood Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 2012
Donna Hopkins Grantham High School Class of 1958
Jen Hopkins Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 2000
Paul Hopkins Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Debbie Horetchi Denis Morris High School Class of 1975
Debbie Horethi Denis Morris High School
Jeff Hornick Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1985
Jen House Denis Morris High School Class of 1997
Dianne Howard Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Andrew Howarth Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2003
Wendy Howe Denis Morris High School Class of 1968
Eric Huffman Denis Morris High School Class of 1992
Gary Hunter Denis Morris High School Class of 1988
Jason Hunter Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Scott Hunter Grantham High School
Craig Huska Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1987
Sheldon Inkle Merritton High School
James Ip Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Lang Irene Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Laurel Irwin Grantham High School
Angus Jackson Ridley College Class of 2009
Judy Jackson Ridley College Class of 1977
Rodney Jackson Ridley College
William Jackson Ridley College Class of 1977
Terri Janes Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Martin Janice Laura Secord Secondary School
Alisha John Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1996
Lyndon Johnson Ridley College Class of 1986
Cheryl Johnston Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1974
Wendy Johnston Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1975
Caroline Jones Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1987
Evan Jones Lakeport Secondary School
Chuck Jordan Merritton High School
Pamela Jordan Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1972
Dana Joudrey West Park Secondary School Class of 1974
Ernie Jukes Merritton High School Class of 1949
Stan Kania Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Krystyna Kasperowicz Grantham High School Class of 1976
Crysral Kaupp Eden High School Class of 2013
Paula Kaye Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1977
David Kazanowski Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1991
Mary Keenan Denis Morris High School Class of 1961
Paula Keon Denis Morris High School Class of 1986
Darryl Keyes Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1979
Elizabeth King Grantham High School Class of 1968
Sharon Kirychuk Lakeport Secondary School
Debbie Kitch Lakeport Secondary School
Mary Kneeshaw Denis Morris High School Class of 1987
Mislav Koren Denis Morris High School Class of 1989
George Korince Merritton High School Class of 1965
Maria Kosilos Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1992
Janet Kostuk Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Janet Kostuk Merritton High School Class of 1971
Ron Kowalski Merritton High School Class of 1958
Peter Kozela Denis Morris High School Class of 1989
Gabriel Kwade Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1973
Jessica La Denis Morris High School Class of 2011
Magi Lab Denis Morris High School Class of 1990
Alice Lablanc Denis Morris High School Class of 1962
Debbie Lafontaine Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1979
Tina Laforte Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Kurt Lakeit Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1966
Stacey Langan Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2000
Colette Langdon Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Janis Lawless Grantham High School
Bruce Lawrence Merritton High School
Ronnie Lawrence Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Ruth Lawryk Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1972
Greg Laws Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1977
May Lawson Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1970
Curt LeBlanc Denis Morris High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Legault Kernahan Park Secondary School
Stephane Lemlemon Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 2002
Sharon Lente Lakeport Secondary School
Alain Lepine Denis Morris High School
Pamela Lesniak Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1989
Nahu Lessane Ridley College Class of 1987
Teresa Lewandowska Grantham High School
Linda Lewis Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1982
Mike Lewis Merritton High School Class of 1992
Tammy Lewis Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1995
Stanley Lewiskenskey Denis Morris High School Class of 1964
Larry Lidell Ridley College Class of 1996
Ste Lie Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1988
Lynn Lipischak Grantham High School
Donna Litke Lakeport Secondary School
Chris Little Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1994
Susan Littman Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1994
Alison Loat Ridley College Class of 1994
Chris Loat Ridley College Class of 1962
Brien Long Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1968
Jane Lorek Lakeport Secondary School
Beth Lott Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1976
Barbara Macdonald Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Heather Macdoneld Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1983
Jack Macfarlane Merritton High School Class of 1960
John Mackenzie Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1977
Alexis MacLean Denis Morris High School
Lorne MacNeil Denis Morris High School Class of 1989
John Macpherson Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1984
Shelley MacPherson Grantham High School Class of 1976
Denis Mahue Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 2005
Michael Maida Ridley College Class of 1989
Lesley Maitland Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1983
Alyssa Major Denis Morris High School
Dan Maksenuk Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Derek Malivoire Eden High School Class of 2014
Courtney Mallabar Lakeport Secondary School
Brenda Mallet Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Marilyn Malton Grantham High School Class of 1959
Michael Manjos Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Connie Maretsky Grantham High School Class of 1984
Miller Margaret Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Josh Marini Eden High School Class of 2013
Pam Marks Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1989
Kim Marsh Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Brent Martens Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 2003
Porshe Martens Eden High School
Carmel Martin Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1983
Janice Martin Laura Secord Secondary School
Shawn Martin Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1991
Kevin Martineau Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Luis Martinez Eden High School Class of 1988
Paul Martinson Lakeport Secondary School
Scott Martyn Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Brian Massei Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1989
Addison Massey Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1989
Neil Masterman Grantham High School Class of 1976
Donna Mathews Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1983
Mark Matthews Grantham High School Class of 1978
Randy Mauro Denis Morris High School Class of 1975
Clyde May Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1988
Jason Mayhew Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1996
Diane Mayrand Lakeport Secondary School
Gerry Mcbride Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1978
Keith Mccallum Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1968
Mark Mccollick Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Kenneth McConnell Lakeport Secondary School
Colleen McCormack Merritton High School Class of 1958
Gary McCormick Denis Morris High School Class of 1990
Jim McCreary Merritton High School
Randy McCreary Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1977
Clarence McDonald Grantham High School
Ron Mcdonald Grantham High School Class of 1971
Mike McGinnis Denis Morris High School
Leslie Mcgregor Merritton High School Class of 1982
Cole Mcgunnigle Lakeport Secondary School Class of 2003
Marilyn Mcinerney Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1980
Bryan Mcintee Denis Morris High School
Kathy Mckenzie Grantham High School Class of 1983
Pat Mcneil Denis Morris High School Class of 1971
Sandy Mcnutt Ridley College Class of 1954
Joanne Mearns Denis Morris High School Class of 1983
Terry Melmoth Merritton High School Class of 1975
Janyce Metcalfe Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1974
Bella Metz Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2011
Carol Miller Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1966
Carolann Miller Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1967
Thomas Miller Merritton High School Class of 1959
Wendall Minty Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1992
Gary Moffatt Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Sean Moir Ridley College Class of 2004
Christine Monchelan Eden High School Class of 1981
Kris Moore Denis Morris High School
Gary Morano Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1978
Richard Morin Grantham High School Class of 1964
Kelly Morison Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1993
Dave Moroz Merritton High School Class of 1985
Tara Morra Merritton High School Class of 1994
Brad Morris Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1998
Louis Morris Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1964
Louise Morrison Grantham High School Class of 1979
Jeff Motyka Denis Morris High School Class of 1988
Jeffrey Motyka Denis Morris High School
Jim Muratori Denis Morris High School Class of 1975
Patrick Murphy Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 2013
Larry Murray Merritton High School
Linda Murray Merritton High School Class of 1968
Stuart Murray Merritton High School Class of 1954
Howard Myers Ridley College Class of 1950
Paul Nardngeli Denis Morris High School Class of 1990
Jessie Nelligan Denis Morris High School Class of 2000
Gay Nelson Lakeport Secondary School
Shant Nercessian Denis Morris High School Class of 1986
Dana Nesbitt Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1992
Bill Neufeld Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1968
Mitchell Nicholson Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Salmaan Noaman Merritton High School
Shawn Noaman West Park Secondary School
Cindy North Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1979
Lianne Notarandrea Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Raymond Nothdurft Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1980
Maurice Nouel Ridley College Class of 1982
Natalie Novak Eden High School Class of 2013
Constance Novis Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Rita Nowak West Park Secondary School Class of 1974
Mike Nugent Kernahan Park Secondary School
Jack Oauxier Merritton High School Class of 1985
Norman Ogilvie Ridley College
Irene Okraszewski Merritton High School Class of 1976
Colleen OMara Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Saint Catharines, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Saint Catharines, ON includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Saint Catharines, ON high school using the links to the right. The Saint Catharines alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Saint Catharines around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Thorold, ON, Jordan Station, ON, or Fonthill, ON.