Click on an alumni listing from Saint Catharines, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Crystal Adams Kernahan Park Secondary School
Gail Adams Denis Morris High School Class of 1962
Tim Adams Merritton High School
Aileen Albidone Denis Morris High School
Dawn Allan Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1973
Mike Anderson Grantham High School Class of 1974
Pat Anderson Merritton High School
Terri Anderson Lakeport Secondary School
Marinelli Angela Denis Morris High School Class of 1992
Nader Anis Ridley College Class of 1977
Joanne Antoine Denis Morris High School Class of 1983
Dalton Armstron Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1982
Brian Armstrong Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1968
Charles Artinian Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Andrew ArwayAndrewA Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1969
Diane Balcombe Grantham High School Class of 1976
Edzio Baldoni Grantham High School Class of 1960
Edzio Baldoni Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1961
Jodie Baldoni Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1989
Bryon Ball Denis Morris High School Class of 1973
Tim Balownoski Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1993
Egbert Balthazar Grantham High School
Taylor Bangs Eden High School
Edd Baptista St Catharines Coll & Voc School Class of 1985
Angela Barbatano Denis Morris High School
Chris Barber Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Chester Barzal Laura Secord Secondary School
Mike Baschuk Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1965
Matt Bassett Denis Morris High School
Laura Bayliss Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1971
Lauta Bayliss Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1971
Art Becker Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Sherry Belic Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 2004
Jason Bell Lakeport Secondary School
Tammy Benevides Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1969
Pam Bennett Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1978
Sue Beres Grantham High School Class of 1983
Chris Bergeron Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1998
Ruth Beringer Eden High School Class of 1981
Evans Bill Ridley College Class of 1979
Sherri Bird Beacon Christian High School Class of 2008
Steve Birmingham Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1991
Breeze Bishop Grantham High School Class of 1998
Nigel Black Ridley College Class of 1986
John Blackwood Ridley College Class of 1968
Mike Blais Denis Morris High School Class of 1975
Janet Blanchard Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1971
William Blaricum Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Graeme Booth Ridley College Class of 2009
Nathalie Bourdages Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1985
Crystal Bourton Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1997
Alex boutilier Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1990
Susan Bowder Grantham High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Bowering West Park Secondary School
Ian Boyd Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1985
Richard Brabant Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Richard Bradley Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Jon Braithwaite Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1988
Michael Brandes Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Mike Brandes Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Nick Brideau Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 2007
Margaret Bridel Denis Morris High School Class of 1957
Britney Brit Lakeport Secondary School Class of 2010
Margaret Broekema Beacon Christian High School Class of 1977
Susan Brooker Lakeport Secondary School
Elizabeth Brooks Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Bill Brown Grantham High School Class of 1978
Bob Brown Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Lisa Brown Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1984
Sandra Brown Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1988
Dave Brunton Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1985
Jeremo Bulanda Denis Morris High School Class of 1996
Pat Bullock Grantham High School
James Burger Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1982
Paul Burger Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Don Burns Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1964
Donald Burton Ridley College Class of 1972
Dennis Busch Merritton High School Class of 1966
Gary Busey Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1997
Nick Bussi Denis Morris High School Class of 1974
William Butler Denis Morris High School Class of 1996
Cheryl Butterworth West Park Secondary School
Tim Bye Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1978
Tim Calder Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1981
Timothy Calder Lakeport Secondary School
Brian Campbell Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1972
Emily Campbell Eden High School Class of 2014
Esther Campbell Lakeport Secondary School
Kevin Campbell Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1971
Louise Candelino Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1978
Shawn Carey Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Nancy Caroll Denis Morris High School Class of 1962
Joel Carriere Laura Secord Secondary School
David Carter Denis Morris High School Class of 1964
Robyn Casement Laura Secord Secondary School
Darlene Chaloner West Park Secondary School Class of 1973
Shelley Chambers Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Susan Charelton Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Jason Charlton Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1994
Sherry Chilcott Grantham High School Class of 1981
Frankie Chiu Denis Morris High School Class of 1976
Lorraine Christopher Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Karen Church Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1966
Mark Ciotka Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1987
George Clark Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Karen Clark Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1978
Kevin Clark Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Lorne Clarkson Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Kent Claxton Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Janice Cleary Denis Morris High School Class of 1971
Peter Clief Denis Morris High School Class of 1969
Gavin Cockman Grantham High School
Matt Codrington Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1994
Jennifer Cola Merritton High School
Jennifer Colavecchia Merritton High School
Brad Cole Kernahan Park Secondary School
Karin Coleman Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1969
Betsy Coles Denis Morris High School Class of 1965
Ben Collins Denis Morris High School Class of 2003
Cathy Conroy Denis Morris High School Class of 1970
Pat Conther Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1981
Amy Cook Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1994
Julie Cook Laura Secord Secondary School
Dwayne Coon Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1981
Cindy Cort Grantham High School Class of 1985
Chantal Cote Denis Morris High School Class of 2014
Joanne Cottle Denis Morris High School Class of 1986
Lisa Coulis Denis Morris High School Class of 1991
Karen Couturier Denis Morris High School Class of 1974
Judy Cox Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1970
Stu Cox Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1985
Barbara Croft Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1967
Maryjo Crouse Denis Morris High School Class of 1987
Evelyn Crowley Grantham High School
Jenifer Cruise Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1995
Cathy Culhane Grantham High School Class of 1984
Nancy Curran Merritton High School Class of 1967
James Cuttriss Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1993
Peter Dahl Grantham High School Class of 1964
Donna Dalgleish Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1979
George Darte Grantham High School Class of 1972
Bob Davidson Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1977
Jean Davidson Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1972
Gary Davis Denis Morris High School
Joe Davis Kernahan Park Secondary School
Karen Davis Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1969
Sharon Davis Denis Morris High School
Debbie Deacon Denis Morris High School Class of 1971
Kim Dearden Grantham High School Class of 1992
Mcculloch Debby Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1967
Laurie Degraw Grantham High School Class of 1983
Lisa Dejong Kernahan Park Secondary School
Christine DeJonge Denis Morris High School Class of 1968
Deborha Delano Grantham High School Class of 1972
Don Delisle Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1974
David Dellavalle Denis Morris High School Class of 1989
Carol Denapoli Lakeport Secondary School
Sagan Denise Merritton High School
Saigon Denise Merritton High School
Susan Destefano Denis Morris High School Class of 1986
Nancy Dewer Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Laura DeYoung Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 2011
Jen Dick Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1996
Deborah Dignard Kernahan Park Secondary School
Rocco Dimatteo Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1973
Cara Dinall Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 2011
Kelly Doty Grantham High School
James Douglas Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1969
Russell Douglas Lakeport Secondary School
Avril Dow Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1979
Avrow Dowe Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Patrick Downey Grantham High School Class of 1971
Sue Dupelle Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1973
Richard Dupuis Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Karen Durant Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1970
Anita Dyck Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1989
Ken Dyment Denis Morris High School Class of 1991
Andrew Eagan Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Jeannine Easton Denis Morris High School Class of 1984
Vankoevringe Eden Eden High School
John Edidie Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1976
Mike Emonds Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1990
Vic Ens Lakeport Secondary School
Victor Ens Lakeport Secondary School
Linda Esraelian Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1971
Royanne Etherington Grantham High School Class of 1986
Steve Etienne Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1976
Linda Evangelista Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Vanessa Evangelista Denis Morris High School
Gord Fast Grantham High School Class of 1976
John Fawcett Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1990
Susan Feelman Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1985
Michael Fenech Denis Morris High School Class of 1987
Teri Firrzsimmon Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1974
Teri Firtzsimmons Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1974
Jennifer Fitzsimmons Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1990
Margaret Fleay Grantham High School Class of 1964
Richard Flowers Holy Cross Secondary School Class of 1999
Connstance Flynn Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1968
Sharon Foley Denis Morris High School Class of 1969
Alice Fortier Merritton High School Class of 1967
Craig Foster Grantham High School Class of 1979
Gary Francis Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1966
Gary Francis Grantham High School Class of 1966
Steven Fraser Laura Secord Secondary School
Teri Fritzsimmons Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1974
Terri Fritzsimmons Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1976
Terry Fritzsimmons Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1974
Nathan Funk Eden High School Class of 2004
Jen Ga Denis Morris High School Class of 1998
Irene Gade Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Barbara Gadsden Denis Morris High School
Sandra Gail Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1982
Alison Galambus Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1980
Allison Galambus Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1980
Todd Gamble Lakeport Secondary School
Glen Garvey Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1989
Kristina Gates Beacon Christian High School
Dan Gauvreau Denis Morris High School
Patrick Gauvreau West Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Paul Gauvreau West Park Secondary School
John Geraghty Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Werner Gerbes Grantham High School Class of 1968
Cara Gerow Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 2010
Dan Giancola Denis Morris High School Class of 1998
Donna Gill Merritton High School
Shannon Gill Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1982
Jesse Goertzen Eden High School Class of 2001
Louis Gonzalez Denis Morris High School Class of 1975
Stacey Goodfield Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1989
Me Gordon Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1997
Robyn Gortson Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 2001
Jeremy Gough Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1994
Laura Gough Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1988
Lisa Gough Laura Secord Secondary School Class of 1988
Debra Gourlie Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 1987
Jayne Gower Merritton High School
Peter Gowthorpe Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1985
Bruce Graham Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1967
Woodhouse Grant Governor Simcoe Secondary School Class of 1975
Jennifer Gray Denis Morris High School Class of 1997
Angi Green Lakeport Secondary School
Dallas Green Denis Morris High School
Dennis Green Grantham High School Class of 1970
Jack Groot Grantham High School Class of 1960
Danielle Groulx Kernahan Park Secondary School Class of 2013
Bill Groves St Catharines Coll & Voc School Class of 1982
Rick Grundy Merritton High School Class of 1979
Rudy Gubo Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1988
Derek Gunn Lakeport Secondary School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Saint Catharines, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Saint Catharines, ON includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Saint Catharines, ON high school using the links to the right. The Saint Catharines alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Saint Catharines around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Thorold, ON, Jordan Station, ON, or Fonthill, ON.