Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Bill Stewart Crawford Adventist Academy
Ken Stewart Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1982
Shaun Stewart Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 2005
Donna Still Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1973
Russ Stingi Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1980
Ralph Stinziano Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Greg Stockton St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1967
Barbara Stockwell York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
John Stockwell Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Tom Stoikos Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1979
Elissa Stone Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Rob Story Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1977
James Strachan Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Pamela Strang Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1966
Claudio Strangis Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1997
Billy Street Dante Alighieri Academy School
David Stromberg Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1974
Laura Strothers C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Lorraine Stubbs York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Paul Stulberg St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1974
Don Sturgeon Downsview Secondary School
John Sturgess Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1969
Cindy Styles Newtonbrook Secondary School
Cynthia Styles Newtonbrook Secondary School
Mona Subaie Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Johnny Sukdeow Downsview Secondary School Class of 2006
Abaker Sultan Emery Collegiate Institute
David Summers C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Tony Summers C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Lillian Sung York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Poula Suppa Downsview Secondary School Class of 1985
Roman Surar Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2002
Pamela Surju Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Glazer Susan York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Wendy Sutherland Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Gary Suzana Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1969
Susan Swader Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1973
Bill Swain Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Dean Swanson Bayview Glen School
Craig Sweeney Downsview Secondary School Class of 1975
Sherry Sweet Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Barbara Symonds York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Darlene Sysiuk Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
Jean Syverin Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1998
Agnes Szechenyi Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1968
Joanna Szkodzinski Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Peter Taccogna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Henry Tacons Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Sharon Talyor Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Raymond Tam Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Hungzhang Tao George S Henry Academy Class of 1983
Rob Tarticchio C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Denise Taschereau York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Terry Tater Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jane Taylor Downsview Secondary School Class of 1960
Judy Taylor Downsview Secondary School Class of 1959
Judy Taylor York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Latisha Taylor Downsview Secondary School Class of 2015
Helena Te George S Henry Academy Class of 2003
Gordana Tedeschi Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Anna Tedesco Newtonbrook Secondary School
Bill Tedford Downsview Secondary School
Gillian Tedson Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Henock Tella George S Henry Academy Class of 2006
Joshua Temple Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Valerie Teresko York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Tanya Terimini George S Henry Academy Class of 1985
Debbie Terminesi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1971
Robert Tersigni Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Viken Terterian Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1984
Rossella Tesa St Basil The Great College
Patrick Tesardi Downsview Secondary School
Patrick Tessadri Downsview Secondary School
Lori Tessardi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1983
Patrick Tessardi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1991
Jaimie Teubert Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1995
Rob Theodore Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1971
Kirk Thomas Dante Alighieri Academy School
Bruce Thompson Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Heather Thompson Pleasant View Jr High School
Lee Thompson Newtonbrook Secondary School
Steve Thompson C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Jacinda Thomson George S Henry Academy Class of 1990
Richard Thornicroft Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Richard Thornycroft Earl Haig Secondary School
Judy Tibbs Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1967
Kathy Tice Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Maureen Tims Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1969
Ip Ting Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2012
Sam Ting Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1981
Wayne Titus Crawford Adventist Academy
Paul Tobin Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Alexan Todd George S Henry Academy
Ellen Todd Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Stacey Tokayer Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2000
Stacey Tokayer Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1997
Christina Tolone St Basil The Great College Class of 1989
Connie Tomasi Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1983
Mara Tomasi Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1973
John Topak Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
John Toplak Emery Collegiate Institute
Liz Toplak Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
James Toppin Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1975
Frank Torelli C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Jack Tornabene St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Franco Torrice Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1982
Lucy Tossounian C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Dave Towndrow Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Kathy Towndrow Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Trahern Toyman Georges Vanier Secondary School
David Tran C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Hang Tran Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1993
Jan Treasure Emery Collegiate Institute
Lauren Treasure Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Frank Trelle Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Kim Trent Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1970
Christina Trevellin Downsview Secondary School
John Trevisan Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Pietro Tromba St Basil The Great College Class of 2001
Marvin Trujillo Downsview Secondary School Class of 1993
Helena Ts George S Henry Academy Class of 2003
Steven Tsai Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jennifer Tsang York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Emely Tscholy Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Ilia Tsitlishvili Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1983
Helen Tsonis George S Henry Academy Class of 1981
Dave Tu Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1990
Brenda Tucker Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Matthew Tulloch Crawford Adventist Academy Class of 2012
Erik Tuomisto Earl Haig Secondary School
Carmine Turiziani Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1998
Tina Tuzi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Veronica Tuzi St Basil The Great College Class of 1997
Bill Twitchin Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Peter Tyl A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1978
Bill Tzabiras Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
John Ugyan C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Sean Uppal Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Darryl Ura Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1975
Lisa Urbach Community Hebrew Academy Class of 1989
David Urhig Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Zenio Ustynsky St Basil The Great College Class of 1962
Brian Uttley C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Mark Valentini Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1993
Laura Vandervoort York Mills Collegiate Inst
Julia Vano Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Carol Varriano Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1969
Michael Varriano St Basil The Great College Class of 1982
Carlos Vasquez Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Marlon Vasquez Downsview Secondary School Class of 2010
Frank Veen Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1969
Oscar Velasquez Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Daniela Venditti Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1989
Joanne Venditti C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Terry Venischuk Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1969
Gene Venskaitis Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1970
Concepcion Vera C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Conception Vera C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Warren Verge Emery Collegiate Institute
Fredina Verilli St Basil The Great College Class of 1980
Marty Verk Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1982
Indira Verma C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Risa Verman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1975
John Vettese St Basil The Great College
Louise Villalta Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1978
Eric Villar Emery Collegiate Institute
Bruce Villareal Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2004
Kristine Villareal Dante Alighieri Academy School
Michelle Villareal Dante Alighieri Academy School
Gino Vir Downsview Secondary School Class of 1998
Giovanna Vitanza Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Daniella Vitti St Basil The Great College Class of 2004
Aziz Vivant Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2013
Susanne Vogt C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Nick Volpe Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Vince Volpe St Basil The Great College Class of 1980
Sonny Vranjes George S Henry Academy
Teddy Vritsios Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Hung Vuu C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Linda Wagner Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1969
Joseph Waihenya Downsview Secondary School
Milka Waihenya Downsview Secondary School
Joel Waisglass Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Barry Walker Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1963
Doug Walker Earl Haig Secondary School
Tim Walker Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Timothy Walker Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Jane Wallis Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1978
David Walmsley Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1979
Tom Walter Northmount School
David Wang Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 2008
Carol Wantje Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Gary Ward Downsview Secondary School Class of 1987
Virginia Ward Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1966
Christine Warner Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1971
Karen Wasserman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1988
Philip Wasserman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Basil Watson Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Joanne Watson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1980
Karl Watson Victoria Park Sec School
Susan Watson Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1978
Susan Watson Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Ian Waugh Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1978
David Way Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1970
Rory Way Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1979
Doug Wayling Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Eileen Webster George S Henry Academy Class of 1977
Hoda Wedjan Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 2000
Tom Weidenfelder Earl Haig Secondary School
George Weidmann Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1986
Gary Weinrib Fisherville Jr High School
Gary Weinstein York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Sheldon Weiser Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1967
Hoda Wejdan Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 2000
Mary Weller Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1962
Gary Wells Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1969
Kelly Welsh St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1970
Nancy Wenn Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1973
Ronald Westfall Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1972
Jody Westlake Earl Haig Secondary School
Janice Westland Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Fred Weston George S Henry Academy
Kathy Whalen Senator Oconnor High School
Barb Whaley York Mills Collegiate Inst
Karen Whelan Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Kenneth White Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jeff Whyte Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Sharon Whyte Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1960
Annette Wichert Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Win Wilkinson Northmount School Class of 1983
Bill Williams C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Colleen Williams Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Deon Williams Crawford Adventist Academy
Derek Williams Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Gary Williams C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Jene Williams Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1983
Nancy Williams Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
William Williams C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Maureen Williamson Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Colleen Wilson George S Henry Academy Class of 1974
Daryl Wilson Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1978
Donna Wilson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Doug Wilson Emery Collegiate Institute
Ian Wilson A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1987
Susan Wilson Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Rochelle Winkler York Mills Collegiate Inst
Shelly Winkler York Mills Collegiate Inst
Alan Winter Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1973
Wendy Winterstein Earl Haig Secondary School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.