Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Tania Rezze Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1981
Mary Rhodes St Basil The Great College
Michael Rhone C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Sonya Ric Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1967
Tony Ricci Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Linda Richards Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Leslie Richardson Pleasant View Jr High School
Wayne Richtiger Community Hebrew Academy Class of 1986
Sue Rickettd George S Henry Academy Class of 1969
Doug Riddick Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Douglas Riddick Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Stephanie Riley Emery Collegiate Institute
Cinzia Ritacco Downsview Secondary School Class of 1982
Karen Ritzy Northmount School
Jeff Rival Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1982
Joe Rizzi Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1970
Paul Rizzuto Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Cathy Roberts Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Jenifer Roberts Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Tim Roberts Crescent School Class of 1978
Timothy Roberts Crescent School Class of 1978
Rupert Robinson C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Sheldon Robinson Sir Sanford Fleming Academy
Nesta Rogers Downsview Secondary School
Daniel Rokin Toronto French School
Janet Rollins Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1975
Mary Romadenko Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Ignacio Roman Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1981
Richard Romanin C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Amy Romano Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Norman Rondeau Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Barry Rose Fisherville Jr High School
Elise Rose Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1974
Janice Rose Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1976
Toni Rosenberg C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Barbara Ross Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1971
Delores Ross Downsview Secondary School Class of 1955
Elizabeth Rossa St Basil The Great College Class of 1979
Lisa Rossi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
David Roth Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Michael Roth St Basil The Great College
Oren Rotstein Zion Heights Jr High School
Domenic Rozzi Chaminade College Class of 1989
Roy Rua Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1980
Mark Rubba Windfields Jr High School Class of 1979
Ennio Rubino Westview Centennial Sec School
Pino Rubino Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Howard Rubinoff A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1971
Dimitri Rudachenko Newtonbrook Secondary School
Robyn Rushford Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Kimmerer Russ George S Henry Academy Class of 1982
Joan Russell Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1953
Karen Russell C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Paul Rutherford Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Mark Rybnik Newtonbrook Secondary School
Noorshahidin Saad George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
Mirko Sabatino Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Antonietta Saccucci Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Amyn Sachedina Westview Centennial Sec School
Brian Saenz Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2003
Hazem Said Downsview Secondary School Class of 1983
Harvinder Saini Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1995
Sochitta Sal Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2010
Tania Sala Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1981
Aileen Saldua Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2002
Majid Salehi A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1998
Harvey Salem Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1981
Jose Salgado Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2001
Jessica Salmon Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1989
Linda Salopek St Basil The Great College Class of 1991
Anna Salvati St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Sari Salz York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Franca Sambartolo St Basil The Great College Class of 1984
Bunty Sambhi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Moh Samji Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1996
Antonio Sampogna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Rita Sampongnia Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1975
Bibi Sand Don Valley Junior High School
Robert Sanders Emery Collegiate Institute
Hardip Sandhu Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2000
Gelareh Saneian Earl Haig Secondary School
Daniella Sanginese Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Susan Sankey Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Gaspare Santaguida Emery Collegiate Institute
Italo Santianni Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1971
Nicholas Santink Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Michael Saposnik Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1999
Yuri Sapozhnikov Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1985
Ida Saragosa Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Sergio Saravia Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1996
Kathy Sargeant A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Gale Saritti Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Lili Sarraino Dante Alighieri Academy School
Lisa Sasaki Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Ralph Sasso Newtonbrook Secondary School
Ralph Sassoon Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jamie Saunders Westview Centennial Sec School
Paul Savoie Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1991
Jalal Sbeit Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Jay Sbeit Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1988
Vince Scarano Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Paul Scarlett Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1984
Karen Scherer Zion Heights Jr High School
Ingrid Schnauzer Downsview Secondary School Class of 1973
Karl Schneider Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1972
Bernie Schopp C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1967
Linda Schweier Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Marco Sciarra St Basil The Great College Class of 1996
Jack Scolieri C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Charlene Scorizzi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Wendy Scott Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1968
Adf Sdf Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Patricia Seal Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Merealla Searcello Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1980
Lauriellen Sebo Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1983
Ingrrid Secove St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1966
Brian Selig Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Debbie Selig Downsview Secondary School Class of 1973
Debora Selig Downsview Secondary School
Debra Selig Downsview Secondary School Class of 1974
Robert Sellar Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1979
Sharon Semmens Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Lydia Seo Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 2004
Mary Sergi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Kaili Sermat Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Gina Serpa Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Ennio Serrani Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Solomon Serry Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 2003
Connie Sessa St Basil The Great College
Simone Sestito Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2004
Diane Sever Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1970
Andra Seymand George S Henry Academy Class of 1975
Tony Sgro Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Rick Sgroi A Y Jackson Seconday School
Ayub Shadali C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Mohammed Shahidi George S Henry Academy Class of 1995
Joan Shapero York Mills Collegiate Inst
Sanjib Sharm Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Sanjiv Sharma Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
John Sharoun St Basil The Great College Class of 1970
Barry Sharp Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1983
Randy Shatto Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1970
Laura Shaw George S Henry Academy Class of 1985
Lynda Shaw George S Henry Academy Class of 1982
Tony Shearn George S Henry Academy Class of 1997
Jerrie Shearstone Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1970
David Shepard Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Bleema Sherman Newtonbrook Secondary School
Chrisine Sherman Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1974
Gleeman Sherman Newtonbrook Secondary School
Paula Sherman Newtonbrook Secondary School
Stephen Sherman A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1978
Elizabeth Shih York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 2014
Juli Shilon Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1994
Debbie Shlyonsky Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1983
Amy Shnool Bialik Hebrew Day School
Kirk Short Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Adam Shu Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1998
Ronnie Shum Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1989
Wayne Siberry Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1970
John Sicilia Downsview Secondary School
Bary Siegel Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
John Sila C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Haralampos Silaidis Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Fernando Silva York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Locicero Silvana Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Cindy Silverman Bialik Hebrew Day School
Nadine Silverman Bialik Hebrew Day School
Shimon Silverman Toronto French School
David Sim C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Alexander Simic George S Henry Academy Class of 1978
Sherry Simmons Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1990
Dameion Simon Peoples Christian Academy Class of 1990
Enzo Simone Downsview Secondary School Class of 1981
Joe Simone Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Marisa Simone Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Rose Simone Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Alex Simpson Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Dave Sims C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Jackie Sims C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Andrew Sinclair Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1990
Monique Sinclair C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
James Singer York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Sean Singer William L Mackenzie Coll Inst
Anya Singh Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2006
Natasha Singh Northview Hts Secondary School
Nina Singh Emery Collegiate Institute
Rita Singh A Y Jackson Seconday School
Theresa Singh Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
John Siscarelli Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Carlo Sisti Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Arjun Sivaloganathan Toronto French School
Sarkis Siwazalian Senator Oconnor High School Class of 2000
Colin Skeates Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1989
Ross Skene Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1972
Randy Slade Pleasant View Jr High School
Susan Sm Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
John Smart Downsview Secondary School Class of 1967
Sandra Smart Downsview Secondary School Class of 1980
Diane Smedley Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1981
Robin Smi Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Jason Smikle Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 2000
Anna Smilous Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Blaine Smith A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1976
Bob Smith Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Candy Smith Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Cindy Smith York Mills Collegiate Inst
Glenna Smith Downsview Secondary School
Gordon Smith Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Jan Smith Bayview Glen School Class of 1993
Jenny Smith Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1978
Johnn Smith C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Lief Smith Earl Haig Secondary School
Mitzy Smith Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2000
Orlet Smith Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Susan Smith Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Peter Smithson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Lesley Smythe Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1992
Elfrida Sneep Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1972
Dave Snow Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Jaideep Sokhi Victoria Park Sec School Class of 2006
Olga Sokolovsky Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1995
Sandra Solesa Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1980
Mike Son Victoria Park Sec School
Sandro Soscia Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1982
Nima Soufi George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
Candice Souza Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2003
Stacy Souza Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2003
Claudia Spammer C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Josie Spano Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Anne Sparling York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Karen Sparrow York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Gordana Spasojevic Emery Collegiate Institute
Bruno Sperduti Downsview Secondary School Class of 1974
Sandra Speziale C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Susan Spiegelman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Tony Spina Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Joanne Spiropoulos Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Vera Stabile C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Vera Stabile St Basil The Great College Class of 1982
John Stamatakos Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Debbie Standing St Basil The Great College Class of 1974
Carla Staniloff Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Martin Starkman Downsview Secondary School Class of 1976
Michele Steinberg C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Michelle Steinman York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Anita Stephens Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Laurie Stephenson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1974
Jimmy Stergiadis Downsview Secondary School Class of 1986
Thomas Stergiadis Downsview Secondary School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.