Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Wilson Monica York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Jamie Montgomerie Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Enzo Monticchio Newtonbrook Secondary School
Juan Montoya Dante Alighieri Academy School
Theresa Montressor George S Henry Academy
Roger Moore Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Sandy Moore Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Mike Moran York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Sandra Moran St Basil The Great College
Anne More Downsview Secondary School
Linda Moreau Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
John Moreira Dante Alighieri Academy School
John Moreirra Dante Alighieri Academy School
Tony Moretta Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1973
Bill Morley Don Valley Junior High School
Forbes Morris Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Janyne Morris Downsview Secondary School
Lorrie Morris C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Michael Morris A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1989
John Morrison Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
John Morrison Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Gerd Morroe Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Gerd Morrow Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Angelo Moshis Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Brian Moss C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
David Moss C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Maximilian Moy Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1999
Karina Moyano Downsview Secondary School Class of 1991
Lynn Moylan York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Debbie Moyle Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Hosay Muhammad C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Barbara Muir Emery Collegiate Institute
Rhona Mulgrave Don Valley Junior High School
Sally Mullin York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Oliver Munoz C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Antonio Murgia Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1982
Dean Murphy A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1979
Ken Murphy Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Joseph Murray St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1968
Joseph Muscat Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Frank Muto Downsview Secondary School Class of 1980
Mary Muto Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Kim Muxlow Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1998
Angela Muzzi Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Davis Myles C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Amir Naghavi Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2003
Rahul Nair Downsview Secondary School Class of 2002
Nima Najafi A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1998
Akira Nakahara Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1996
Annie Names C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Vimalakumar Nanthacumar Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1997
Angela Nardo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1985
Anna Nardone Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Corinne Nast Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1974
Palmen Natalie Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1987
Tinsae Neamen Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2001
Michael Neary Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Connie Nedantsis Victoria Park Sec School
Bryan Nelson Earl Haig Secondary School
Richard Nelson Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1991
Endre Nemeth Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1982
Daniel Nes St Basil The Great College Class of 2002
Elaine Newton York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Elaine Newton Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1985
Harry Ng Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1979
Cindy Ngai A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2009
Deanna Nicol Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1963
Francis Nicoletti St Basil The Great College Class of 1992
Phil Nicolson York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Philip Nicolson York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Livia Niro Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Sandy Nodleman Downsview Secondary School Class of 1972
Abdullah Noorzad C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Jessica Nuygen C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2011
Michael Oacheco Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2011
Darren Obrien A Y Jackson Seconday School
Darrin Obrien Georges Vanier Secondary School
Frank Odino Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1975
Engin Ogut Georges Vanier Secondary School
Brian Oh Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Sean Ohare Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Philip Oliver Victoria Park Sec School Class of 2001
Hosai Omari C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Liz Oneil Emery Collegiate Institute
Arlene Oneill George S Henry Academy
Tania Or Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1990
Yvonne Orrico St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Ken OSaka Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1990
Jill Osborne Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1975
Festus Osei Senator Oconnor High School
Juan Osorio Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1996
Linda Ostler Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Wendy Ostler Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Lilia Ostrovski Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Lilija Ostrovski Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Miltiadis OuoutMP Toronto French School Class of 2015
Jimmy Pa Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1990
Jennifer Pacheco Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2002
Renato Pacitto C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Maureen Paddley Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Laura Pagliaroli Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Bawand Pahlavan Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2009
Niranjan Paleja Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Mabel Palew Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1971
Anne Paley Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Nathalie Palmen Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule
Charles Palmer Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1978
Lee Palmer York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Rosalba Palmieri Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1979
Antonio Panacci Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1982
Richard Pancer Earl Haig Secondary School
Joshua Pandeirada Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Rocco Panetta Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Arora Pankaj Emery Collegiate Institute
Ashley Pannozzo Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2005
John Panzeca Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
George Paolantonio Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Anthony Paolucci Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Scott Pare George S Henry Academy Class of 1992
Robert Parent Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Corey Paris Emery Collegiate Institute
Lorraine Park Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Alan Parsons Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Jodi Parsons Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Robert Partington Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Barb Partridge Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1971
Linda Partridge Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1973
Giulia Pascuzzi Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Rosa Pasqua Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1997
Christina Pasquarella Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Babu Patel Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Gord Paterson Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1964
Ian Paterson Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1966
Jeff Patrick A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1972
Mario Patrone C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Patricia Patterson Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1966
Germansky Paul Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1973
Antonella Pautasso St Basil The Great College Class of 2011
Lori Payne Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Robert Pearce Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Bill Pearen York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Nikki Pecho St Basil The Great College Class of 2014
Gregory Peek Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Nicole Peirce Bayview Glen School Class of 2008
Bruno Pelleggi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Valeria Penariol Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Valerie Penariol Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Richard Penn George S Henry Academy Class of 1986
Janet Penny A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1987
Janet Penny Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1979
Charlene Pentland Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1991
Steven Pereira Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Nigel Permaul Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1990
Carmen Perone Downsview Secondary School
Vito Perricone Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Giacomo Perry Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2003
Kerone Perry Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2000
Edmund Persad Downsview Secondary School
Amanda Persaud Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Jason Persaud C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
David Peters Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Jayson Peters Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2009
Kevin Peters Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1971
Mary Petosa Westview Centennial Sec School
Susan Pettgrew Newtonbrook Secondary School
Robert Philip Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Julie Phung Westview Centennial Sec School
Sabrina Pianta Dante Alighieri Academy School
Peter Piasentin Chaminade College Class of 1981
Sue Pick A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1984
Gary Pierluigi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1970
Diana Piggott Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Jim Pike Newtonbrook Secondary School
Tony Pilla Dante Alighieri Academy School
Tony Pincivero Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Fern Pincus Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Frank Pirone Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2000
Irene Pisciottano Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1996
Rose Pisotta Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Gilda Pittmon C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Dennis Pizzale St Basil The Great College Class of 1983
Zerena Plunket Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Jorge Poblete Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1992
Rita Poles Dante Alighieri Academy School
Oscar Polesel Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Elena Polianskaia Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Brana Polido C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Bruna Polido C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Barbara Pollock Downsview Secondary School Class of 1963
Nick Polous Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Joan Poole Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1976
Ross Pooley Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ed Pothof C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Edward Pothof C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
An Potris Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1997
Jayne Powell A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Sean Power Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Lisa Prasad Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2013
Margo Prentice Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1969
Robert Pressacco C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Silvana Presta St Basil The Great College
Robert Prete Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1992
Rosa Prete Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Lloyd Prevedel Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brian Price Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Janeth Prieto Emery Collegiate Institute
Mary Prior Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1974
Susan Pritchard George S Henry Academy Class of 1972
Robert Protomanni C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Chris Puengsawangwong Downsview Secondary School
Joseph Pugliese C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
August Pulciani Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Dina Pumo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Bruno Pupulin Downsview Secondary School
Gordon Purchase Downsview Secondary School Class of 1981
Scott Purves George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
Lia Quaranta Emery Collegiate Institute
Lia Quaranta C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Lucy Quaranta C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Juliana Quartrone Senator Oconnor High School
Anthony Quattrociocchi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1991
Juliana Quauterone Senator Oconnor High School
Donna Quinney Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Deborah Quintanilla Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Sergio Quintieri Downsview Secondary School Class of 1987
Karen Raaflaub Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Irving Raft Newtonbrook Secondary School
Jamshed Rahim C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Alex Raivich Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Alexander Raivich Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Karen Ramdahall Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1986
Karen Ramdohall Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1985
Reshma Ramnauth Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2004
Jermaine Ramsey George S Henry Academy Class of 2009
Jialu Ran Don Valley Junior High School Class of 2014
Sheela Rani Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1996
Seenarine Raoip Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Seno Raoop Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Dan Rapini Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Karen Rapuska Downsview Secondary School Class of 1975
William Ratcliffe Earl Haig Secondary School
Frank Rea St Basil The Great College Class of 1971
Jim Rea Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1972
Kristine real Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2002
Jason Reid Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2013
Keifer Reid Downsview Secondary School Class of 2003
Melissa Reid Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2012
Simone Renalds C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Danny Resko Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Karl Reuber Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1993

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.