Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Mi Le Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Sherri Leacock Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Marcus Leal Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
David Lee Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Donna Lee Newtonbrook Secondary School
Douglas Lee Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1988
Eddie Lee Senator Oconnor High School
Jin Lee Fisherville Jr High School Class of 2006
Mary Lee Newtonbrook Secondary School
Matt Lee Downsview Secondary School Class of 1995
Vivian Lee Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 2001
Wendy Lee Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1993
Won Lee Fisherville Jr High School Class of 2006
Yuan Lee Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2005
Gordon Lefort Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1969
Patrick Leggieri Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Chantal Lehrbaum Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1992
Tim Lembky Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1982
Walt Lencz Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1982
Alison Lendor Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst
Kevin Lendor Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst
James Leod Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Kathleen Leonard Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Lina Leonardis Downsview Secondary School Class of 1980
Frank Leonetti Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jaak Lepson Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1972
Marya Leshchinksy Newtonbrook Secondary School
Marya Leshchinsky Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2003
Joseph Lesoerence Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1978
Antonio Leto St Basil The Great College Class of 1999
David Leveque Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1972
Henry Levy Westview Centennial Sec School
Kaitlyn Lew Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 2004
Brent Lewis Northview Hts Secondary School
Scott Lewis George S Henry Academy Class of 1985
Chris Li Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2000
Christopher Li Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Li Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1985
Paul Liao George S Henry Academy Class of 2002
Alexandra Liavas C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2004
Jackie Liddel Downsview Secondary School
Dawn Liepert Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1974
Gailina Liew Newtonbrook Secondary School
Lily Lim Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1979
Stephanie Lima Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2004
Alan Lin Downsview Secondary School Class of 1988
Lori Lin Georges Vanier Secondary School
Yung Lin Downsview Secondary School Class of 1988
Louttit Linda C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
James Lindsey Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1969
Antonella Lio C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Anna Liotine Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Brayan Liotti St Basil The Great College Class of 2008
Danny Lisozzi Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Kerry Lissemore Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
George Lissog Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Millie Lissog Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Ralph Lista Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Shelly Litvak Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1970
Leslie Livingstone Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Don Lloyd Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1978
Addie Lo Earl Haig Secondary School
Alan Lo George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
Pinh Lo Westview Centennial Sec School
Sara Loconte C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Muhammad Lodhi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2011
Antonietta Lombardi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Debbie Londsbury Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1968
Denzil Long Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1984
Elizabeth Long York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Piero Longo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Carlo Lopez Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1998
Jessy Lopez Downsview Secondary School Class of 2008
Milva Lopresti St Basil The Great College
Allan Lord Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Stubbs Lorraine York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Amy Louie Windfields Jr High School
Lisa Love Newtonbrook Secondary School
Donna Lowcock A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Ashley Loyst Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1993
Peggy Lui A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1996
Danny Lum Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1975
Mark Lunger Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Angelo Luongo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Pierra Luongo Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1976
Igor Lutsenko Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2011
Anne Lynn York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1960
Gary Lyons George S Henry Academy Class of 1977
Fabio Ma Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Susan Macadam Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1968
Peter Maccari Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Carrie MacCorkindale Bayview Glen School
Anne MacDonald Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1987
Chris Macdonald Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Jane Macdonald Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Jason Macdonald A Y Jackson Seconday School
Tom Mack Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Scott Mackay Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1970
Phillis Maclearn Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Al Macleod Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1968
Fraser Macmillan Newtonbrook Secondary School
Kirk MacNeil C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Kelly Macool St Basil The Great College Class of 1999
Barbara Madill Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1957
Susan Magalnick C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Paola Magnone Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1992
Danielle Maher Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1983
Roy Mahilall Emery Collegiate Institute
Elena Maidansky Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Robert Maizlin Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1988
Sue Malcolm George S Henry Academy Class of 1986
Milos Mali Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Aldo Mammoliti St Basil The Great College
Lina Mammoliti Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Patricia Mammone St Basil The Great College Class of 1987
Lisa Mandarino Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Shamira Manji C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Tanzeef Mannan Victoria Park Sec School Class of 2005
Natacha Manomiphan Toronto French School
Eric Manse A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1999
Tina Mantas Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1988
John Manto Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Rose Manuel Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Rosemary Manuel Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Anthony Marcellino Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1990
Franco Marcellitti Downsview Secondary School
Marco Marchese St Basil The Great College
Linda Marcon Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Paolo Marconicchio Chaminade College Class of 1993
Hayden Marcus Fisherville Jr High School
Rachel Margel Downsview Secondary School Class of 1967
Celia Maria Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Petrilli Maria Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Ava Mariani Downsview Secondary School Class of 2004
Paul Marie C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Diana Mariotti Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Derrick Mark George S Henry Academy Class of 1999
Paula Marmer Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1977
Lily Marrelli Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Conrad Marshall Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1983
Eve Marshall George S Henry Academy Class of 1981
Hannah Marshall Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Ron Marshall Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1984
Olga Marteu Victoria Park Sec School
Patricia Martin Westview Centennial Sec School
Nery Martinez Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1998
Sonia Martinis Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1982
Alvaro Martins Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Dmitriy Martynov Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2005
Barb Marx Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1969
Jack Marziliano Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1984
Vince Marzilliano Chaminade College
Marg Mason Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1953
Logan Mat Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
Ameed Matin Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 2007
Logan Matt Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
Sandra Mauti Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Sandra Mauti Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1985
Elena Mazzotta Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Susan McAdam Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1969
John Mcallister George S Henry Academy
Jane McArthur Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
Gary Mcbratney George S Henry Academy Class of 1978
Nathalie McCaffrey Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1979
Fran McCarroll George S Henry Academy Class of 1973
Carol Mcclurg Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Stefan Mcclymont Downsview Secondary School
Robert Mccorr Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Colin Mcdonald Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1982
Jane Mcdonald Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Jason Mcdonald A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1989
Joe Mcdonald Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Petra Mcdonald Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst
Dave Mcdonell Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Steven McDougall Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Shanome Mcfarlane Downsview Secondary School Class of 2000
Charlotte Mcgann Northmount School Class of 1979
Gord Mcglauchlin Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1982
Paul McGowan Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Brian Mcguire York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Nicole Mcguire C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Glenn McIlmoyle Downsview Secondary School
Susan Mckaye A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1978
Merilyn McKechnie Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Dale Mckee Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1974
Donna McKee A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1979
Jane McKillop George S Henry Academy Class of 1976
Donna Mcknight Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
Glenis McLaren C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Brad Mcleod Georges Vanier Secondary School
Brenda McNeil Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Nancy McPherson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Tim Mcquirter Windfields Jr High School Class of 1977
Kim McRae Earl Haig Secondary School
Rob Mcvicar A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1983
Michael McWilliam Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Mike McWilliam Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Andrew Meadow Bayview Glen School Class of 2000
Sharon Meaford Bayview Glen School Class of 2009
Sue Mears Earl Haig Secondary School
Lori Mecilli Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Barb Meder Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Paula Medina Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Paulina Medina Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Serge Medow C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Kevin Meek Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Alkarim Meghji Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1979
Anne Meighen York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Stevens Melanie Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1981
Rick Mellish Dante Alighieri Academy School
Ricky Mellish Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1996
Ritchie Mellish Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1997
Rob Mellish Dante Alighieri Academy School
Jose Mendez Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1990
Julie Mendez St Basil The Great College Class of 1998
Armando Mendonca Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1981
Carlo Menna Downsview Secondary School Class of 1984
Clara Meranda Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Michelle Mercer Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1989
Mark Meszorer Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1984
Kimberley Michael Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1981
Helen Michalakakou Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Janina Miczajka Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1980
Emma Middlestadt Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Kyle Middlestadt George S Henry Academy
Kyle Middlestadt A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2009
Monique Mighty Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Carmen Mignelli Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Karen Milgrom Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Ron Miller Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1970
Jennifer Mills Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1979
Steve Milman York Mills Collegiate Inst
Steve Milton Newtonbrook Secondary School
Orietta Minatel Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Ossie Minchella Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Robert Misener Earl Haig Secondary School
Jordan Misev Fisherville Jr High School
Jordan Mishev Fisherville Jr High School
Annemarie Mittas Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1989
Lisa Mo Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1995
Mohini Modi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2000
Debbie Moffat Northmount School Class of 1976
Aneeza Mohamed Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2015
Noorshahidin Mohdsaad George S Henry Academy Class of 1993
David Molella Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1991
Rini Molin George S Henry Academy Class of 1970
Wayne Molleur Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Michael Monastyrskj St Basil The Great College Class of 1979
Michael Monastyrskyj St Basil The Great College Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.