Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Daniela Guido Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1997
Don Gulingmin Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Jeff Gullett Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1975
Daniel Gyan C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2013
Steven Hacker Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Samia Hadawi Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1968
Kathleen Haggan Bayview Glen School
Segen Hagose Dante Alighieri Academy School
Corey Haim Zion Heights Jr High School
Daniel Haim Zion Heights Jr High School
Christine Hall Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1985
Katherine Hall Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1989
Lynn Hall Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Marie Hall Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Charlene Halsey Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1968
Linda Hamada Downsview Secondary School
Alexander Hamburger George S Henry Academy Class of 1978
Bomin Han George S Henry Academy
Jessica Han Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1992
Janine Hancoc Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1979
Lisa Haniff Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Barbara Hannah Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Robert Hannah Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Todd Hannah Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1989
Susan Hansford Downsview Secondary School Class of 1978
Terry Hardychuk Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1974
Etwinda Harmon St Andrews Jr High School
Cassandra Harris St Basil The Great College Class of 2009
Mitch Harris York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Sandra Harris Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
Steve Harris York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
John Harvey Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Bojan Hasanagic Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Abdihamid Hassan Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Stephen Hawken Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Karen Hawkins George S Henry Academy
Pat Hayes Windfields Jr High School Class of 1976
Mary Hayward C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Sara He Bayview Glen School
Nancy Heffernan Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1972
John Hengs Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Junior Henry Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1986
Terry Henry Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Judy Herbert Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1972
Sam Hesam Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Connie Hess C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Hamilton Heuvel Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1989
James Hewlett York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Julie Hewton St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1970
Sabrina Hi Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Sabrina Hick Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Cathy Hicks Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1980
Dennys Hidalgo Chaminade College Class of 2002
Mariel Hilkers Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1967
Jennifer Hill George S Henry Academy
Lisa Hill Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1987
Yvonne Hill Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Joe Hillman A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1983
Daniel Hinch Downsview Secondary School Class of 2004
Lauriellen Hiscock Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1982
Adrian Ho Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1991
Jacky Hoang C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Oswort Holder Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2006
Lesley Hollidge Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1971
Chris Holzmann York Mills Collegiate Inst
Bob Hood Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
Mark Hope Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Silvia Hord York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Jamie Horii C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Silvia Horowitz Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1989
Kelly Horton St Andrews Jr High School Class of 1970
Jackie Hosie Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1982
George Hough Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1964
Bill Howell Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1964
Edwin Hoy York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Yi Hua Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1997
John Hudgins Downsview Secondary School Class of 1985
Yi Hue Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Shawna Hughes Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Wang Hung Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1988
Robert Hungerson C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
John Hunter Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
Tim Hurley George S Henry Academy Class of 1976
Iain Hutchinson Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1978
Darrell Hyland Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1981
Lori Hynes Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Richard Iaboni Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Rose Iaboni Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Tony Iaboni Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1991
Nancy Iacono Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Maryann Iamundo Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1982
Pia Iannelli St Basil The Great College Class of 1982
Carmela Iantorno Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1976
Dana Iantria Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Donna Iantria Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Mary Ienco Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Michael Ilavsky York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 2007
Bob Illingworth Emery Collegiate Institute
Anthony Impellizzei Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Horace Infusini St Basil The Great College Class of 1978
Russell Innoway Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1963
Amanda Iozzo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2011
Charlie Iozzo Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Albert Ip Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1979
Heather Irwin Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Julie Iseli Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1983
Kafiya Ismail Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2003
Lenore Ivany Emery Collegiate Institute
Ad Iz Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1982
Shirley Izchaki Newtonbrook Secondary School
Sue Jablonski George S Henry Academy Class of 1974
Alex Jacabson George S Henry Academy Class of 2011
Samia Jackson Earl Haig Secondary School
Tim Jackson Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1990
Dana Jacobs Downsview Secondary School
Tiffani Jacobs A Y Jackson Seconday School
Rob Jaggers Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1982
Kevin Jagrup Westview Centennial Sec School
Mark James Northmount School Class of 1975
Renee James Newtonbrook Secondary School
Ilona Janes Emery Collegiate Institute
Jan Janes Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Janette Janes Emery Collegiate Institute
Rob Jason Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Jameel Jawando Victoria Park Sec School Class of 2003
Dawn Jefferies Newtonbrook Secondary School
Derek Jeffrey York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Anyudy Jimenez St Basil The Great College Class of 2008
Min Jin York Mills Collegiate Inst
Daniella Joffin York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Hengs John Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Littleford John Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1971
Wilfred Johnsen Downsview Secondary School Class of 1963
Larry Johnson Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Michell Johnson Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Chris Johnston Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1981
Argiropolous Jon Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1985
Lisa Jones Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Lora Jones Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1977
Margot Jones George S Henry Academy Class of 1975
Mary Jones Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1982
Marcelo Juan St Basil The Great College Class of 2002
Bernice Jubb Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Marc Jurman Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Celia Kafka Westview Centennial Sec School
Peter Kalamaris St Basil The Great College Class of 1990
Doug Kalbfleisch Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1977
Vered Kamer Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1983
Donna Kamiel Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Jonathan Kamin Downsview Secondary School
Allan Kane Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1974
Chris Kane Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1998
Jackie Kane St Basil The Great College Class of 1975
Jacqueline Kane St Basil The Great College Class of 1977
Jason Kane Newtonbrook Secondary School
Chan Kang York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Bishara Karam Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Maria Karasyova Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2000
Scott Kastelic St Basil The Great College Class of 2011
Abraham Katan Newtonbrook Secondary School
Alexa Kaumaya Highland Jr High School
Kathy Kawall Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Cathie Kay York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Sharon Kearns Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1975
Ian Keay Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Lorraine Keech Downsview Secondary School Class of 1967
Linda Kelloway Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1989
Cindy Kemp George S Henry Academy Class of 1975
Jeff Kennedy Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1973
Jeff Kennedy Northmount School Class of 1969
Pat Kennedy A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1974
Barbara Kerr Fisherville Jr High School
Eleanor Kerr York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Janet Kerschmeyer York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Jeff Keshen Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Julie Keshen C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Bettye Ketteringham Emery Collegiate Institute
Diane Kettle Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1967
Ahmad Khaliqi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Shaneeza Khan Victoria Park Sec School
Trisha Khan Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1995
Eddie Kieper Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1979
Susan Kierstead Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1983
Shannon Killmurray Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Shannon Killmurry Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Shannon Kilmmury Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Shannon Kilmury Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1992
Angela Kim Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2001
Priscilla Kim Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2002
Russ Kimmerer George S Henry Academy Class of 1981
Tony Kingston Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1996
Debby Kirby York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Wanda Kirton Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Cihan Kivanc Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Liselotte Klaproth Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1961
Russ Klein Newtonbrook Secondary School
Russel Klein Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Esther Kleinman Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Rodger Knight Newtonbrook Secondary School
Melissa Kohl Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1979
Melissa Kohl A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1978
Sid Kohn Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Andrew Kojola A Y Jackson Seconday School
Brighet Koll C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1997
Amanda Komarovetski Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Stephen Kominick Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1994
Leon Korbee Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Stephen Kornbloom Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1974
Stuart Kraft York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Judy Krause Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1964
Richard Kreppi Emery Collegiate Institute
Karen Kristoff Emery Collegiate Institute
Alex Kriukov Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1989
Damir Kulas Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1977
Jerry Kumpunen Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1976
George Kurtow Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
Steve Kuwahara Victoria Park Sec School
Richard Laanvere C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Christian Labreche Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1987
Laura Lacava Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1999
Lisa Lacava Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1994
Mary Lacava Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1990
Maxim Lachter Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1997
Renee Lagace Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1985
Patricia Lai Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1988
Debbika Lall Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Brittany Lam Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
Joseph Lamanna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Roy Lamanna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1985
Gilles Lambert Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1984
Linda Lambert Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Doug Lancaster Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1963
Harry Langen Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Jeff Lanys Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Michael Lanys Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1973
Ritch Lanys A Y Jackson Seconday School
Ritchie Lanys A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1972
Johana Lara Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1991
Sylvie Larose Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1984
Robinson Larry Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1991
Joanne Latham A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1981
Pino Latobesi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Christine Lau Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Henry Lau A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2007
Jacqueline Lau Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1996
Wilson Lau Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1996
Rixelle Laureta Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Gabrielle Lautenschlaeger York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Jacqueline Law Newtonbrook Secondary School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.