Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Philip Bucceri Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1978
Philipn Bucceri Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1978
Mario Bucci Downsview Secondary School Class of 1981
Ann Burford Downsview Secondary School Class of 1963
Jeff Burgess C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Judy Burgess C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Steve Burgess C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Susan Burke Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1971
Sandra Burnard Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1967
Kristi Burnet Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1981
Susan Burton Windfields Jr High School
Pam Bush Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1960
Peggy Butgereit Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Kim Butler Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1983
Tammy Byers Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1986
Monica Byrne Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1973
Sheldon Cabral Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Mary Caccamo C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Sheryl Caine Earl Haig Secondary School
Ron Caines A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1975
Susan Cairns Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Mike Cairo Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1992
Nick Calegero St Basil The Great College Class of 1977
David Calway Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2000
Steve Cam Downsview Secondary School
Marian Cameron St Basil The Great College Class of 1980
Stella Campanile C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Indi Campbell Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2012
Stella Campisi St Basil The Great College Class of 1998
Karen Campos Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1999
Susie Canino Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Sandra Cannarile St Basil The Great College Class of 1993
Pina Cannatella Downsview Secondary School Class of 1984
Gino Canzian Downsview Secondary School Class of 1985
Kristi Cao Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Clara Capelletti Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1979
Joshua Caplan Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1988
Ernie Capp Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
Loredana Carafa Downsview Secondary School Class of 1984
Lori Carafa Downsview Secondary School
Mark Carey Georges Vanier Secondary School
Rosa Carnovale St Basil The Great College Class of 1988
Caroline Carr C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Graziano Carretta Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
James Carrick Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Bradley Carrier Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2011
Mark Carrington Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1984
Cathy Carson Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1980
Patti Carson Highland Jr High School Class of 1980
Joe Cartegenese C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Gail Carter Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1968
Nick Carusi Dante Alighieri Academy School
John Casalini Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Shirley Castelino Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Enzo Castino Georges Vanier Secondary School
Stefano Castino Georges Vanier Secondary School
Michele Catalano St Basil The Great College Class of 1989
Frank Catalfo C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Anna Catapano C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Dean Caten C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Lily Catrisiotis George S Henry Academy Class of 1981
Claudia Cefaratti Downsview Secondary School Class of 1988
Maria Celia Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Jane Cerqua Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Paul Cerrone Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Lisa Cesta Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1976
Claudio Cester Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1978
Rinat Chalmiev Downsview Secondary School Class of 2007
Brian Chambers C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Yussra Chamseddin Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1998
Bonita Chan York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Veronica Chan A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1988
Helen Chancy Downsview Secondary School Class of 1983
Ji Chang Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1998
Roger Chang Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 2006
Dale Changoo Crawford Adventist Academy Class of 1987
Megan Chapman Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Karen Charendoff Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Waqas Chaudery Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst Class of 2014
Sherzad Chaudrey Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1998
Stacey Chaulk Downsview Secondary School
Steve Cheetham Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1969
Jenny Chen Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1998
Si Chen A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2011
Sida Chen A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2011
Davie Chia Georges Vanier Secondary School
Rene Chiasson Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1975
Mary Chiavaroli Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1978
Kyung Choi Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Lorie Cholack Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1982
Paul Choly Downsview Secondary School Class of 1970
Audrey Chorney Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Kashaf Choudhary Downsview Secondary School Class of 1984
Avril Chown George S Henry Academy
Diane Chown George S Henry Academy Class of 1975
Janet Christie Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1977
Jason Christie Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1989
Christopher Christopoulos C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Ling Chung George S Henry Academy Class of 2002
Giuseppe Cianfarani Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Silvio Cicchini Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Claudio Cimini Downsview Secondary School Class of 1977
Carla Cimino St Basil The Great College Class of 1993
Josephine Cipriano Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1980
Doug Clark York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Jackie Clarke Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1955
Jane Clarke Newtonbrook Secondary School
Cefaratti Claudia Downsview Secondary School Class of 1987
Beryl Cleaver Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1984
Jennifer Clement Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1986
Don Clements Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1964
Steven Cloutier Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Evelyne Co Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1999
Lina Coggings Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1983
Rocco Cogliano Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Ann Cohen Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Barry Cohen Earl Haig Secondary School
Cliff Cohen Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1974
David Cohen Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1975
Judy Cohen Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Laurie Cohen Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1981
Rhonda Cohen Downsview Secondary School Class of 1973
Anne Cohn Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Greg Colacicco Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Tony Colalilo Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Judy Cole Earl Haig Secondary School
Silvana Collaci Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1987
Tim Collison Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1983
John Colson York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
Mackie Coluccio Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Manuela Commisso Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Leila Compani George S Henry Academy Class of 1992
Lryla Compani George S Henry Academy
Leila Company George S Henry Academy
Mirella Condarcuri St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Diana Constantinescu Don Valley Junior High School
Edna Contraras George S Henry Academy
Edna Contreras George S Henry Academy
Jim Cook Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1979
Jonne Cook Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Michael Cooper Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1979
Sharon Copplestone Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Peter Copses Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Jane Corbett York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Carlo Corbo St Basil The Great College Class of 1990
George Cormack Newtonbrook Secondary School
Rosa Cornacchia St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Jack Cornett Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1973
Gillian Cornwall Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1980
Sandra Corsetti Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Jiuliana Cortopassi Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1977
Victoria Costantino Newtonbrook Secondary School
Philip Coughlin Downsview Secondary School
Rachel Couttswolfmaier Toronto French School
Daniel Covey George S Henry Academy
Lee Cow Downsview Secondary School Class of 1976
Harry Craig Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1978
Allyson Crapper Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Adam Crawford Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Amanda Crawford Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1982
Andre Crawford A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Craig Crawford Victoria Park Sec School
Jason Cresswell Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Frank Crognaale Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Gary Crombie C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Michael Crosbie Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1970
Kelly Cross Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Antonella Crotti Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1981
Zsolt Csiszer Downsview Secondary School Class of 1988
Carol Cumby Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Colette Cunningham Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule
Derek Cunningham Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1977
Vito Curalli Dante Alighieri Academy School
Scott Currie Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1989
Gary Cutts Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Eva Czarer Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1966
Paolo Daguanno Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1982
Gus Dalimonte Dante Alighieri Academy School
Maria Damiano St Basil The Great College
Gail Daniels Newtonbrook Secondary School
Irina Danilenko George S Henry Academy
Dennis Danquah Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2003
Paul Darby Georges Vanier Secondary School
Gilda Darkwah C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Candy Darling Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Donna Darling Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Massimo DArmento St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Robin Das Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Dascanio C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Marco Daversa Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Arlene David York Mills Collegiate Inst
Gary David Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1980
Linda Davidson Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Ryan Davy Pleasant View Jr High School
Martin Dawson Downsview Secondary School Class of 1966
Sterling Dawson Zion Heights Jr High School
David Dayan Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1980
Drew Dayton George S Henry Academy Class of 1980
Andrea De Downsview Secondary School Class of 1989
Nicole De A Y Jackson Seconday School
Sandra De Highland Jr High School Class of 1982
Sandra De A Y Jackson Seconday School
Patti Dean Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1975
Bob Deangles Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Danny Deans Downsview Secondary School Class of 1971
Peter Debbert Pleasant View Jr High School
Khaldoun Debian Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1983
Laurie Debralski Georges Vanier Secondary School
Mikayla DeBrun Earl Haig Secondary School
Sandro Decola C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Linda Defoa C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Mary Defrenza Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Rose Defrenza Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Gaby Degen Westview Centennial Sec School
Stan Dehoed Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1979
Mary Delaat Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Luis Delelis Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1967
Heather Deline Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1984
Audi Demja Earl Haig Secondary School
Gerry Dempsey C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Brymer Dennis Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1984
Edwards Dennis C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Gary Dennis George S Henry Academy Class of 1976
Sheila Denov Downsview Secondary School Class of 1964
Dahlia Depass Downsview Secondary School Class of 1993
Daniel Depass Downsview Secondary School
Hubet Derose Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Mike Derrico Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1983
Addolrato Desantis St Basil The Great College Class of 1992
Mary Destefano Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Alyssa Diamond Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1980
Michelle Diamond A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1977
Mary Dibiase Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Kristina Dick York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Nadia Didonato Downsview Secondary School Class of 1983
Ana Diem Senator Oconnor High School
Gino Digiacomo Downsview Secondary School Class of 1975
Phil Digiorgi C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Mary Digregori Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Shaun Dilnot Newtonbrook Secondary School
Giuseppe Disli Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1993
Bruno Diz Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2004
Steve Dmytruk Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1970
Patricia Doiron C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Sandra Dollimount C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Kim Donaldson Earl Haig Secondary School
Louie Donato Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1978
Louis Donato Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1978
David Donkar Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.