Click on an alumni listing from North York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Christina Aa Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2005
Donna Aasdf Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1983
Phil Abatecola C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Gula Abdalla Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1999
Fatima Abdille Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 2000
Naseer Abdulahad Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1990
Nassir Abdulahad Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1988
Monique Abitbul Newtonbrook Secondary School
Henry Abramson Fisherville Jr High School Class of 1977
Christian Abrantes Dante Alighieri Academy School
Amina Abrar Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 2003
Michael Ackers Pleasant View Jr High School Class of 1978
Anthony Acri St Basil The Great College Class of 2002
Jackie Adam St Basil The Great College Class of 1989
Jackie Adams St Basil The Great College Class of 1990
Karen Adams Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Frank Agnew St Basil The Great College
Diane Aguano Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1970
Zach Aharon Bnei Akiva Schools Class of 2010
Nadeem Ahmad Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1979
Ibrahim Ahmed Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 2004
Mohamud Ahmed Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1992
Zeeshan Ahmed Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Simon Ahn Emery Collegiate Institute
Mehrdad Akhbari George S Henry Academy
Shabir Alani Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1976
Varden Alaverdi Georges Vanier Secondary School
Vardon Alaverdy Georges Vanier Secondary School
Sara Alberga Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Craig Alexander Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1991
David Alexander George S Henry Academy Class of 1985
Nina Alexander Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1978
Salma Ali Emery Collegiate Institute
Patricia Allan Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1964
Robert Allan Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Jason Allard Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1998
Natalie Allen Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Peggy Allerston Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1967
Sidney Allinson Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1975
Jason Allison Emery Collegiate Institute
Leeanne Alliston Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1977
Shameer Ally C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Shameeza Ally C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1997
Robert Almeida Georges Vanier Secondary School
Doryzel Almendarez Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Melanie Almond Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1989
Ted Aloisio St Basil The Great College Class of 1977
Jackie Alonso St Basil The Great College Class of 1990
David Alpay Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1999
Vince Altobello C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Jaffer Aly Windfields Jr High School Class of 2016
Nino Amatangelo Downsview Secondary School
Lina Amatuzio Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1985
Anthony Ambrosio Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Rosie Amidovska C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Charoenchai Amornsophon Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 2003
Felice Amoroso Downsview Secondary School Class of 1974
Prince Amponsah Downsview Secondary School Class of 2002
Katerina An Fisherville Jr High School Class of 2005
Judy Andersom Downsview Secondary School Class of 1965
John Anderson Downsview Secondary School
Mia Anderson Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1994
Natalie Anderson Downsview Secondary School Class of 2000
Nella Andreoli Dante Alighieri Academy School
Judy Andrew Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Ethan Andrews Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Paul Andrews Earl Haig Secondary School
Arpi Anmahouni Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1985
Lawrence Antflick Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Paula Appleby Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1972
Kimberley Araniyasundaran A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2010
Jane Archer Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1984
Valentino Arianna Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Tammy Arkin Newtonbrook Secondary School
Nadine Armstong George S Henry Academy Class of 1998
Robert Armstrong C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Anthony Arthur Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1980
Alfred Asensio C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Ralph Ashley Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1966
Salvador Assar A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 2005
Alan Aston Emery Collegiate Institute
Loui Athanasakos Newtonbrook Secondary School
Sofia Athanasiadis A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1990
Jim Atkinson Georges Vanier Secondary School
Sharlayne Attard Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1982
Martin Aube Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1987
Glaben Aular Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2011
Mirella Auriemma C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Gaelle Avronsart Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1989
Caroline Axiak C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Nilla Azzoli C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Shahrooz Babaei Earl Haig Secondary School
Susan Bacchin Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1985
Sussan Bacchin Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1985
Adrianne Bacci Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1983
Steven Bacher York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Joy Bacon Emery Collegiate Institute
Helen Bagelman Downsview Secondary School Class of 1968
Shiva Baghani Earl Haig Secondary School
Carmelina Bagnoli C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Kathie Bailey Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Catherine Bain York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Mary Bain York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Collin Baird Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
Masroor Bajwa Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Debbie Baker St Basil The Great College Class of 1976
Judy Baker Northmount School Class of 1967
Julie Baker Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1986
Michele Baker Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1986
Corrine BakerStaahl Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1976
Bassam Bakhit Downsview Secondary School
Ida Bakhit Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Jim Baksi Earl Haig Secondary School
Arpad Balazs Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1992
Roy Baldwin Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1967
Steve Baldwin Downsview Secondary School Class of 1972
Robert Ball A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1976
Lorraine Balmer Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1975
David Balough Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1979
Yalda Bamdad George S Henry Academy
Angie Bancheri C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Alex Banks George S Henry Academy
Judy Banks Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1973
Sharon Banks Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Ron Barak Newtonbrook Secondary School
Paul Barbieri C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst
Steve Barfitt Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Colin Barker Don Valley Junior High School Class of 1972
Bill Barless George S Henry Academy Class of 1969
Lori Barones Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1993
Jim Barr Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1980
Celio Barreto Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1994
Kim Bartilucci Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1983
Wendy Barton Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1974
Antonio Bastardi Dante Alighieri Academy School
John Bastone Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1986
Bob Bates Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1967
Michael Bates Windfields Jr High School
Antonette Battista Downsview Secondary School Class of 1975
Toni Battista Downsview Secondary School Class of 1979
Nessa Bayer A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1993
Dan Beale St Basil The Great College Class of 1976
David Beatty Fisherville Jr High School
Debbie Beatty Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1978
John Beatty Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Lynne Beaumont Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Lisa Bechego Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1984
Debbie Beckett Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1971
Pamela Beckett Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Pamels Beckett Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Ryan Beekharry Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Daniel Beharri Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1995
Naline Beharry Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1998
Theresa Belen C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Gary Bell Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
John Bell Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
Matthew Beltempo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1982
Potito Beltempo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1977
Yehoshua Bemdah Yeshiva Gedolah Of Toronto
Patricia Bemister C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Pamela Benchman Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Cindy Bendah Yeshiva Gedolah Of Toronto Class of 1971
Joshua Bendah Yeshiva Gedolah Of Toronto
Yehoshua Bendah Yeshiva Gedolah Of Toronto
Melany Bender Zion Heights Jr High School Class of 1981
Frank Benedetto Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1974
Jane Bennett A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1976
Wendy Bennett Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1987
Dawn Bennington Downsview Secondary School
Irene Berdi Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1983
Doris Berg Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Anna Berlot Westview Centennial Sec School
Gerry Berman Sir Sanford Fleming Academy Class of 1970
Jamie Bernardo Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2012
Gitta Bernauer Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1970
Lawrence Bernstein Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1976
Tom Berry Don Mills Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Joanna Bethanis Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1979
Joanne Bethanis Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1979
Ron Beyeler Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1975
Ennio Bianco Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Gail Biback Northview Hts Secondary School Class of 1966
Lisa Bicego Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1985
Julie Bick George S Henry Academy
Debbie Bickerton St Basil The Great College Class of 1973
Darlene Bida Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1988
Joan Bidell George S Henry Academy Class of 1974
Jackie Biesma Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
George Bindon Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1965
Diana Bird York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Thomas Birkett Georges Vanier Secondary School Class of 1989
Francesco Bisci Chaminade College Class of 1983
Robert Bishop Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Wally Bishop Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1978
George Bitaxis George S Henry Academy Class of 2002
Vonna Bitove York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Cindy Bitt Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1974
Lisa Blacj Downsview Secondary School
Jane Black Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1978
Shelly Black A Y Jackson Seconday School Class of 1976
Vivian Black Downsview Secondary School Class of 1969
Matthew Blackburn Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1967
Shawn Blander Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 2001
Chelsea Bleiman York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Ron Bloom York Mills Collegiate Inst
Joe Blow Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1978
Joe Blow Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Tina Blue Emery Collegiate Institute
Gifty Boateng Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst
Ronelle Bobb Westview Centennial Sec School Class of 1986
Nancy Bohm York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1963
James Boissoneau Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1997
Antonella Bonazza Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2005
Alina Bondar Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1999
Alberto Boni Downsview Secondary School Class of 1973
Josee Bonneau Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1990
Jerry Borden C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Ralph Borrelli Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1989
Mary Borromeo C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Angelo Boschetti Chaminade College Class of 1986
Peter Boshnakis Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Charles Botbol Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1990
Bryan Botnick Newtonbrook Secondary School Class of 1983
Anthony Bottichio Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1982
Jacques Boutin Ecole Secondaire Etienne Brule Class of 1973
Rob Bower Don Mills Collegiate Institute
Phil Bowerman York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1960
Ric Boyce Westview Centennial Sec School
Anna Bregin St Basil The Great College
Steve Bresil Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Moss Brian C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Aubrey Bridjlall Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Ryan Brito Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 2011
Robert Broadbridge Victoria Park Sec School Class of 1984
Gail Broughton Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1968
Brenden Brown Zion Heights Jr High School
Bruce Brown Northmount School Class of 1968
Cheryl Brown Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Diane Brown Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Heather Brown Northview Hts Secondary School
Joanne Brown C W Jefferys Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Justina Brown Emery Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Robert Brown St Basil The Great College Class of 1981
Steve Brown Nelson A Boylen Coll Inst Class of 1977
Mark Brownell York Mills Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Elizabeth Browning Earl Haig Secondary School Class of 1971
Michael Bruno Dante Alighieri Academy School Class of 1996
Dion Bry Senator Oconnor High School Class of 1995
Don Buccella Downsview Secondary School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About North York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North York, ON includes graduates from 39 schools. To filter results, select a North York, ON high school using the links to the right. The North York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Willowdale, ON, Thornhill, ON, or Downsview, ON.