Click on an alumni listing from North Bay, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Jim Santary Chippewa Secondary School
Ted Saunders West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Ted Saunders Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1984
Serge Savard Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1979
Anthony Scaglione St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Jim Scarfone Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1976
Pam Scharf West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2011
Pamela Scharf West Ferris Secondary School
Michael Schemelefske St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Doug Schneider West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Brent Schnider Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1984
Krista Sears Widdifield Secondary School
Kassandra Servello St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2004
Soleille Shank Widdifield Secondary School
Jackie Shannon Widdifield Secondary School
Lisa Sheffield Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1986
Michael Siblock Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2010
Chelsea Sidorski Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2003
Cathy Simpson Widdifield Secondary School
Kathy Simpson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Mike Simpson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Randy Simpson Widdifield Secondary School
Sandy Simpson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Adriana Smith West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1998
Andrew Smith St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Brian Smith St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1952
Derek Smith St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1998
Keith Snider West Ferris Secondary School
Karin Solway Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Rosemary Souliere Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
June Sparks West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1981
Murray Spence Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1965
Robert Spencer St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1966
Jamie Spilchuck Widdifield Secondary School
Laura Spiller Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Wayne St Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1983
Michael Stack St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1977
Mike Stack St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Richard Stack Chippewa Secondary School
Steven Stapley Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
Jason Stephens West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2001
Waylon Stewart West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2000
Wayne Sullivan Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1983
Maryann Sutherland Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1988
Norm Sutton Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Geoffrey Taylor West Ferris Secondary School
Joni Taylor Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1975
Leonard Taylor Widdifield Secondary School
Lori Taylor Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Susan Taylor Chippewa Secondary School
Bruced Tfremblay Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1968
Renault Theriault St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1978
Marcel Theroux St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1970
Angel Thomas Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1992
Michael Thompson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1989
Philip Thompson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1969
Stacie Thompson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1998
Romilda Tignanelli St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1974
Sue Towers Chippewa Secondary School
Marc Tremblay West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Ronald Trudel Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Paul Truster Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Amy Tuffy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1997
Kate Tulluch Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987
Sheryl Turcotte West Ferris Secondary School
Kevin Turenne St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1996
Candace Tyre Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Bob Ure Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1964
Glen Urquhart St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1973
Danella Urso St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
Joanne Us St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1973
Cindy Vaillancourt Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
Cyndi Vaillancourt Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Annette Vallencourt Widdifield Secondary School
Kelli Vanmierlo West Ferris Secondary School
Leonardo Vannelli Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1977
Joanne Vaughan Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Vicki Veraldi Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1974
Debbie Verge West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1977
Christopher Villneff West Ferris Secondary School
Titsa Vlahakis West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1989
Bryan Wabie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Tom Wadey Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1981
Carl Walker Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1978
Robert Walker Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Darren Wallace West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1981
Warren Wallace Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1982
Sheila Walsh Chippewa Secondary School
Vivian Walsh West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Betty Warren Widdifield Secondary School
Randy Warren Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1968
Kathy Welch Widdifield Secondary School
Kathy Welsh Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Linda Welsh Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1975
Roger Wert Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Kim West Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Douglas White West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1980
Laura White Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Dave Whitehead West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1995
Chris Whiteside Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Steven Whitwell Chippewa Secondary School
Alison Wilkes St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Susan Williams Widdifield Secondary School
Chris Willis Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1978
Kim Willis Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Martha Willis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2000
Patricia Wilson Widdifield Secondary School
Ruth Wilson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1975
Eleanor Wink West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1980
Angela Wong Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1975
Carmen Wood Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Tasha Worrall Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1996
Melissa Wright Widdifield Secondary School
Natalie Yanaco St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2001
Scott Yatchuk Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1996
Don Young Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1965
Gordon Young West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1994
Gilbert Zaversnook West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1974
Debbie Zufelt Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1971
Maria Zytaruk Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3

About North Bay, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North Bay, ON includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a North Bay, ON high school using the links to the right. The North Bay alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North Bay around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Powassan, ON, Sturgeon Falls, ON, or South River, ON.