Click on an alumni listing from North Bay, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Tamara Guthrie Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1983
Kyle Haddow St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2001
Kimberly Hailey Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1983
Mark Halbrook Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
George Halkidis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2002
Kathy Hall Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1966
Brooke Hallford Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1989
Cheryl Hammel Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1968
Joanne Hampel Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1965
Lutz Hanson Widdifield Secondary School
Lutz Hanson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1978
Caroline Hart Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1987
Stefanie Hart West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1989
Aileen Hawke West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1981
Susan Hawkins Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1986
Paul Head Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1975
Dawn Henderson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Jeffrey Henning Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Gerry Henry West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Jack Heron Widdifield Secondary School
Patricia Heron Widdifield Secondary School
Patricia Herron Widdifield Secondary School
Graham Hodges Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1986
Jennifer Holtz West Ferris Secondary School
Russell Hope Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1967
Jay Horne West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Jamie Houston St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Tim Howe Widdifield Secondary School
Ron Hudson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1991
Patsy Hughes Widdifield Secondary School
William Hulett Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1966
Dustin Hummel St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2012
Alisha Hutchinson Widdifield Secondary School
Sandy Inkpen Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1978
Susan Innes Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1968
Brian Jacks St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1971
Jessica Jackson St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1993
Jim Jackson St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Julie Jackson Chippewa Secondary School
Terry Jackson St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Don Jacobs Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1966
Barbra Jakowski Widdifield Secondary School
Kimberley James West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
Linda James West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1971
Houstin Jamie St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
David Jamieson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1983
Lynn Jamieson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Lynne Jamieson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Rob Jamieson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1985
Chad Jeffrey St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1991
Bill Jessup West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1987
Mike Johns West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1991
Jeremy Johnson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1992
Sandra Johnson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Mike Joles Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Janice Jonea Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1967
Julie Jordan Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1997
Doug Kamachi West Ferris Secondary School
Gary Kapitanchuk St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1981
Tyler Karosas West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2010
Lee Kelly Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1981
Kayla Kenty St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1990
Charles Kerr West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2006
Chinchen Kevin Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1981
Debbie Kiely Chippewa Secondary School
Burns Kim Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1988
Elsie Kingma Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
John Kingma Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1970
Michael Kleinmaker Widdifield Secondary School
Kim Knox West Ferris Secondary School
Robin Koruntoff Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1990
Greg Labenski Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1996
Tim Lachapelle St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1978
Sue Laflamme West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Robert Lajambe Chippewa Secondary School
Amanda Lake West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1994
Mike Laking Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1972
Allan Lamothe St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1983
Andrew Landry West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2002
Steve Lariviere Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1988
Bernie Larochelle Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Roxy Larose Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1989
Johathan Last St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1973
Lee Laurie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1981
Ann Lavender St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1988
Buster Lavitoire Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1970
Pauline Lavoie Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Lee Lawrie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1981
Mike Laxton Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1991
Hoa Le Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2014
Pierre Leblond Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1982
Curtis Leckie St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1998
Joe Leddy St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1971
Danielle Leduc St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1998
Corry Legault Chippewa Secondary School
Kym Legge West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1986
Loretta Lent Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1967
Terry Levac St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Jerome Liberty Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Young Linda Chippewa Secondary School
Jason Long Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1996
Joe Louis Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Beth Loverock Chippewa Secondary School
Elizabeth Loverock Chippewa Secondary School
Paul Low St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1951
Dorian Lynch St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Angus Macdonald West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1991
Greg Macdonald Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Jackie Macdonald West Ferris Secondary School
Jamie MacEchren Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
John Macmurchy West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Ken Macwilliam West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
Sally Maille Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2009
Cecil Mantha St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1956
Rene Mantha St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1950
Greg March West Ferris Secondary School
John Marcil Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Rosalind Mark West Ferris Secondary School
Noella Marleau Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1970
Gerry Marshall Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Roxanne Martin Chippewa Secondary School
Amanda Mathias St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1995
Robin Matsuda West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1980
Kathy Maunsell Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Mark Maxwell Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1985
Michael McCourt Widdifield Secondary School
Stephen McCoy St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Wayne Mccoy Chippewa Secondary School
Wendy McCoy Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1979
Belinda McCracken Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1983
Patricia Mcculley West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1980
Claudette Mcdonagh Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1980
Mark McDonagh Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Randy Mcdonald Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1962
Trista Mcdonald St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2004
William Mcdonald Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1999
Teresa McEntee Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987
John Mcgarry Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Christine McGuinty Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Laura McIvor West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Richard Mckeever West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1975
Riohard Mckeever West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1975
Tom Mckenzie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1994
Velma McLaren Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Carol McNamara Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Erin Meme Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1996
Glenn Mick Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1971
Wendy Mick Chippewa Secondary School
Linda Milligan Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1976
Joanne Milne Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1993
Steve Miner Widdifield Secondary School
Kirby Mitchell Chippewa Secondary School
Ann Mizen St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Paul Mizen St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Claire Montfort St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1975
Tina Montgomery St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1997
Kristina Moreaux St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Daniel Morin Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1977
April Mosher Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1990
Mel Mounts Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1995
Lisa Mousseau Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2001
Jane Moyer Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1968
Peter Mulder Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1960
Pat Mulligan St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Glen Munro Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Cathy Murphy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1997
Ryan Neil Widdifield Secondary School
Judy Nelson Widdifield Secondary School
Cecil New St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1951
Tyler Nicholson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2014
Stephen Nickoluk St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1969
Josefine Noble St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1981
Barb Nye Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Greg Oconnor St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Thomas ODonoughue West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2004
Gord Odrowski St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Cathy Ogrady Chippewa Secondary School
Martin OGrady St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Paul Olmstead Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
George Onely Chippewa Secondary School
Shelly Ormsby Widdifield Secondary School
Robert Otoole Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Corrie Pagnini Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1997
Claude Paquette Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Michelle Paquette Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2000
Linda Paradis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1967
Italo Parise West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1967
Theresa Parise West Ferris Secondary School
Scott Parker Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Andrea Parks Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1995
Lisa Paulson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Bill Peacock Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2011
Phil Pearce Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1983
Clara Pechaluk Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2009
Nancy Pelletier Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1972
Rena Pelletier St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Pierre Perrier Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1972
Bridget Perrin St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1993
Jason Perry Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 2000
Kevin Perry West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1980
Roseanne Peters West Ferris Secondary School
Roseanne Peters Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1968
Paula Peterson Widdifield Secondary School
Janice Phillips Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1981
Kevin Piche Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1989
Michael Piche Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1983
Jason Pilon West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1999
Jeffery Pilon Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1997
Terri Playford West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1998
Gordon Plume Widdifield Secondary School
Robert Poirier Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Paulette Poitras Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Potts West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
John Pratte St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2002
Janice Privett Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1975
Andrew Proctor West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1975
Ma Proctor Chippewa Secondary School
Josee Quinn Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1983
Lee Rancier St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Jim Randle Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1958
Lori Reid Widdifield Secondary School
Karen Restoule Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Darlene Rhodes Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Angie Ricci St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1975
Kassia Rice Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2009
Brandon Rick West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2003
Linda Rightmyer West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Leeanne Riis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Randy Risk Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Wendy Rivard West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1993
Eric Rivet Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1987
Shannon Robbins West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1999
Darren Robichaud Widdifield Secondary School
Victor Robidas Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Cliff Robinson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1969
Kevin Rockburn St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2004
Peter Roden Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Mary Rogers St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1988
Brandi Rogerson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1996
Trudel Ronald Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Terry Rose Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1996
Jeff Roy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1990
Gail Rudderham Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1977
Bev Ruttan West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Frances Ryan Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1972
Sabrina Sabinski West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2003
Bob Sallie St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Karen Samells Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1964
Chris Sansome Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1997

Pages: 1 2 3

About North Bay, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North Bay, ON includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a North Bay, ON high school using the links to the right. The North Bay alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North Bay around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Powassan, ON, Sturgeon Falls, ON, or South River, ON.