Click on an alumni listing from North Bay, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Julie Adams Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1975
Paulette Aiabens Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1985
Bruce Ainsworth St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1971
Justin Aldo West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2000
Garry Allen West Ferris Secondary School
Lindsay Allibon West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1999
Suzzanne Ambleau Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1977
Dannie Amyot St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2009
Patrick Amyotte Chippewa Secondary School
Cathy Anderson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Helen Anderson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1960
Ian Anderson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1995
Tracey Anderson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1991
Tracy Anderson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1990
Chris Andrews Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1989
Rob Angst St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Robert Angst St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1995
Andrew Archer Chippewa Secondary School
Derek Armitage Chippewa Secondary School
Louise Armitage Chippewa Secondary School
Mike Arnew West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
Joanne Arpin Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Kyle Aultman St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2008
John Austin Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1971
Cheryle Ayers West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Monica Ayers West Ferris Secondary School
Monique Ayotte Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Jessie Baldwin St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2012
Erin Bale West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Richard Banister Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Denis Barrette Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Sharon Barter St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1979
John Bates Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Ray Battiston Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1955
Danny Beauchesne West Ferris Secondary School
Aline Beaudry St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Daniel Becker Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1997
Leigh Beckler Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Carla Bedard Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2012
Sylvie Belanger Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1983
Carol Bell Chippewa Secondary School
George Bell Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Amanda Bella West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2009
Dale Bennett Widdifield Secondary School
Danielle Bergeron Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1974
Ann Birch Widdifield Secondary School
Shari Bishop Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987
Jodie Blackall Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1995
Scott Blackall Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1987
Angie Blackburn West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
Linda Blahey St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
Kathleen Blair West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Bubby Blue Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1977
Chantel Boissonneault Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1991
Michel Boissonneault Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1981
Laney Boldin West Ferris Secondary School
Murray Bonany Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1963
Murray Bonany St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Hillary Bookman Widdifield Secondary School
Bob Booth St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1981
Jess Boudreau St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2009
Stewart Bowness West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2011
Mathew Boyle St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2006
Clayton Bradley Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1993
Jody Braun St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1992
Jimmy Braund St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1999
Bill Brazeau Widdifield Secondary School
Joe Brazeau Widdifield Secondary School
Marc Brazeau Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1991
Jana Brogan Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1991
Lori Brooks West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1978
Deborag Brown Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1987
Linda Brown Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1985
Nikki Brown Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1984
Des Browning St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Jacky Bryce Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Susan Buckle Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1978
Janice Buffet Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Janice Buffett Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Brad Burnie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1996
Kim Burns West Ferris Secondary School
Ted Butcher Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1982
Dickalicious Buttkiss West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Lornie Byers West Ferris Secondary School
David Caine West Ferris Secondary School
Greg Caine Chippewa Secondary School
Keran Callahan St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2003
Julie Campbell Chippewa Secondary School
Keri Campbell Chippewa Secondary School
Steve Campbell West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
John Camper St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Rob Canarino St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1987
Andrew Cangiano West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1983
Mary Carberry St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1983
Helen Carlson Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1997
Allan Carroll West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Ginette Cassabeau Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1982
John Cater Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1969
Kim Cavanagh Chippewa Secondary School
Julie Chadbourn Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1993
Michel Champoux Chippewa Secondary School
Raymond Chan Widdifield Secondary School
Ed Chandler St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1975
Steven Charbonneau West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1985
Craig Charters Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1969
Louise Chayer Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
David Chechak St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
David Cheung St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Ronald Chew St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1975
Kevin Chinchen Widdifield Secondary School
Frank Chirico St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Wayne Chorney West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1943
Adam Chretien Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2004
Troch Chris West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1987
Sara Christensen Widdifield Secondary School
Kevin Christianson West Ferris Secondary School
Charette Claire St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1949
Mark Clancy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1988
Aimee Clark Widdifield Secondary School
Del Clark Widdifield Secondary School
Gary Clayton St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Mike Cleaves West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Clement St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1980
Josie Clements Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Jennifer Cobb St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1997
Brenda Cole West Ferris Secondary School
Nathalie Cole West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1976
Natalie Colley West Ferris Secondary School
Garry Comeau West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1973
Brian Conrad West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1973
Lawnie Conrad West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1967
Ruglas Constant Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1969
Penny Contois Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Carey Conway St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Bob Cookson West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1978
Mark Cooper West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1990
Robert Cotie St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1967
Brian Couchie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1974
Phillipe Cousineau St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2008
Sonya Cousins Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1994
Amanda Coutts West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2001
Bob Coxford Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1979
Sally Crazy St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1981
Scott Criipps Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2002
Kim Cronmiller West Ferris Secondary School
Blaine Cross West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1994
Donald Cross West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1994
Darren Crowder West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1982
Andris Cuksts Chippewa Secondary School
Jaycee Cuthbert West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1985
Mike Cutsey St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
David Cutting West Ferris Secondary School
John Dancey St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1969
Gilles Danis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1986
Marita Danis West Ferris Secondary School
Michael DAntonio Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Kellie Dart West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1987
Cathy Davidson Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1982
Robin Davidson West Ferris Secondary School
Matt Davis St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2004
Scott Dayton Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1996
Gary Delachevrotiere Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1972
Michel Delaquis Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1999
Kimberly Delarosbel St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
Gary Dempsey West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1984
Domonique Deschamps Chippewa Secondary School Class of 2004
Frank Desimone Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1962
Frank Dittulio West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1979
Christine Dixon West Ferris Secondary School
Natasha Dolata St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2012
Sam Domainco St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1980
Barry Donnalee West Ferris Secondary School
Beth Doucette Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1987
Michael Drew Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Angele Duchesne Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1996
Charles Duff St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1973
Charlie Duff St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1972
Emily Duffy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1970
Laurie Dufresne St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1987
Cathy Dugard Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Scott Dunn Widdifield Secondary School
Lindsey Dupuis Chippewa Secondary School
Dawneen Duquette St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1988
Desiree Dutrisac West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2012
Herb Edmunds Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Frizzell Elizabeth St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1989
Bob Elliott Chippewa Secondary School
Susan Empie West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1983
Bruce Evans Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1976
Wayne Evans West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1975
Lisa Falconi St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1986
Patricia Falk Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Renee Fel Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Penny Feldcamp Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1979
Douglas Ferguson St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1983
Victor Fichault Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1994
Elaine Filipowitz Chippewa Secondary School
Lorraine Findlay Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Cassidy Fiore Chippewa Secondary School
Jennifer Fisher Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1995
Kim Fisher Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1985
Glen Foisy Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1979
Jacques Foisy Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1983
Mary Forbes West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1977
Carolyn Ford Widdifield Secondary School
Dan Ford Widdifield Secondary School
Fran Ford St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Tracey Fowler Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1980
John Fownes Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1974
Lydia Foy Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1969
Mike Freeston St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1970
Debbie Friday Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1991
Daniel Gagne Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1977
Erica Gagne West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2000
Erica Gagne Widdifield Secondary School
Kristen Gale West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2013
Nancy Gallardi Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1973
Janet Gallupe Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1972
Mike Gammon Chippewa Secondary School
Chris Garrett Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1985
Barbara Garrioch Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1973
Michele Gaudette Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1984
Claudette Gauthier Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin Class of 1970
Dan Geddes Chippewa Secondary School
Chris Gennings West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1972
Jessica Getke St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Tracy Gignac West Ferris Secondary School
Guy Gill Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Alex Gillis Widdifield Secondary School
Darlene Glass Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1976
Melissa Gleeson West Ferris Secondary School
Christine Glendenning St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 2004
Dianne Gobeil Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1975
Katelynn Golding Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2001
Mike Gorda West Ferris Secondary School Class of 2012
Joseph Gorman Widdifield Secondary School Class of 2003
Michelle Graham Chippewa Secondary School
Steve Graham Chippewa Secondary School
Suzelle Gratton St Joseph Scollard Hall High School
Pauline Gravelle Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1968
Dwayne Graves Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1980
Dennia Gray St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1970
Dennis Gray St Joseph Scollard Hall High School Class of 1970
Steven Gray Widdifield Secondary School Class of 1984
Elaine Green Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Wayne Gribbons Chippewa Secondary School Class of 1978
Stephane Groulx Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Stephane Groux Ecole Sec Cath Algonquin
Linda Guertin West Ferris Secondary School Class of 1970
Janet Gushue West Ferris Secondary School

Pages: 1 2 3

About North Bay, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from North Bay, ON includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a North Bay, ON high school using the links to the right. The North Bay alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North Bay around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Powassan, ON, Sturgeon Falls, ON, or South River, ON.