Click on an alumni listing from Mississauga, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Marlene Nancoo Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1989
Christina Napolitano Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1992
Veronica Naricz Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2012
Paulo Nasato Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1986
Ahmed Nasser T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2004
Dana Nayfeh John Fraser Secondary School
Charlie Neilson Erindale Secondary School
Dwight Nelson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Eva Nemeth T L Kennedy Secondary School
Susan Nemeth T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Mike Nesich Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Rico Netti Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1985
Bryan Newell Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1963
Chin Ng T L Kennedy Secondary School
Edgar Ng T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2013
Elsie Ng Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Bang Nguyen Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2000
Jenny Nguyen Glenforest Secondary School
Vinh Nguyen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1995
Jane Nicholson T L Kennedy Secondary School
Adrianna Niedzielko Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2013
Steffen Nielsen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1966
Stephen Nielsen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1965
Patrick Nigro Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1993
Paul Nimer Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1982
Gary Nisbet T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1977
Mike Noehammer Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2012
Matthew Noel St Martin Secondary School
David Nolan West Credit Secondary School Class of 2009
Suzanne Nork John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1980
Perry Norris St Martin Secondary School
Mark North Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1999
Marilyn Norwood Woodlands Sr Public School
Robert Notley Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1979
Paola Nudo Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1992
Sandra Nunes T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1991
Sandra Nunes St Martin Secondary School Class of 1994
Stephanie Nuss St Martin Secondary School Class of 1985
Ryan Obeso Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1991
Jodi Obillovich Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1990
Gail Ochoa Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1991
Ronald OConnell T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1964
Lisa Oddo Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 1997
Donna Odonnell Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1961
Michael Ogrady St Aloysius Gonzaga School Class of 1984
Nicole Ohara St Paul Secondary School Class of 1987
Marzena Oles T L Kennedy Secondary School
Jason Oliver Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1992
Larry Olubowale West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Aida Omic Glenforest Secondary School
Wilma Oort Erindale Secondary School
Yumiko Osakabe Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1992
Andrew Ostapchuk Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2005
Sheldon Ottley St Paul Secondary School Class of 1994
Paulette Ours T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1979
Kelly Ow Bronte College Of Canada Class of 1996
Brenda Oxenberry Cawthra Park Secondary School
Ravindra Ozarker Erindale Secondary School Class of 1997
Claude Pachan Woodlands Sr Public School
Jose Pacheco Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1996
Scot Padget Erindale Secondary School
Joan Padmos Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1971
Rita Paju Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1977
Antony Pallotta Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Maria Pallotta Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Jackie Palmer Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Morris Palter Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Damian Panas Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2002
Paul Pancorvo Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1996
Carol Panknin Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1978
Ester Paris St Martin Secondary School Class of 1986
Angela Parise Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School
Cindy Parker Erindale Secondary School Class of 1975
Nina Parker Meadowvale Secondary School
Ruth Parkinson Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1964
Neil Parle St Martin Secondary School
Amanda Parlee Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1983
Denel Parris Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2014
Gary Parson Erindale Secondary School
Jill Partridge Port Credit Secondary School
Deanna Pashie Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1981
Ron Passarelli Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1981
Paul Passerino Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Glenda Passmore Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1976
Jim Patch Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Jay Patel Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2011
Rajiv Patel West Credit Secondary School Class of 1990
Simone Pattingale T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1968
Laura Patton Erindale Secondary School Class of 1995
Michele Pauchuk Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1979
Griffiths Paul Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Jennifer Paul Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Michelle Paul Clarkson Secondary School
Phillip Paul St Paul Secondary School Class of 1996
Athen Paule Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Schembri Pauline Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1985
Daniella Pavicic St Joseph Secondary School Class of 1995
Maria Pavone St Martin Secondary School Class of 1986
Michael Pawluch John Cabot Catholic Sec School
Chris Payne St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2000
Angie Pearson Clarkson Secondary School
Janis Pearson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1989
Kati Pearson Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Dawn Pellerin Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1996
Dennis Pena Our Lady Of Mt Carmel Sec School Class of 1997
Derek Pereira John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2002
Ross Pereira Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2004
Dale Perera T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1992
Jeffrey Perez Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Bill Perkins Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1974
Gail Perkins Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1976
Kellen Persad St Joseph Secondary School Class of 2001
Amanda Peters Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2005
Julie Petersen Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1977
Vesna Petrich St Paul Secondary School Class of 1984
David Petrie Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1976
Angelo Petrouneas Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1987
Filomena Petrucci Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1972
Barbara Petrykowska Father Michael Goetz Sec School
Ngarambe Philip Glenforest Secondary School
Remo Piccollo John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1992
Remo Piccolo John Fraser Secondary School Class of 1992
Richard Pike Erindale Secondary School Class of 1979
Marc Pilon Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1976
Susan Pincoe Erindale Secondary School Class of 1973
Robert Pinneau Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Marianne Pitfield Erindale Secondary School Class of 1982
Joe Pitimada T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Wendy Pitts Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1982
Ivana Pivki Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1984
Ivana Pivko Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1984
Angela Pizzimenti Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School Class of 1979
Michelle Plucas Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1992
Keith Plummer Glenforest Secondary School
Sara Plumstead Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1985
Irene Plut Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1987
Andrew Pokonzie Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2011
Gordana Polancec Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Agnes Polka Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1999
Vivian Pollard Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1988
Alison Ponokis Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1993
Allison Ponokis Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1993
Robert Poole Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2005
Debra Popaduke Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1979
Darryl Popp Erindale Secondary School
Michael Porteous Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1993
John Portolese Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1977
Jackie Potter Erindale Secondary School Class of 1973
Daria Pourrajabian Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1990
Maleas Pouti Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1978
Brian Powell Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1968
Michael Powell Erindale Secondary School Class of 1980
Scott Powell Erindale Secondary School Class of 1989
Greg Pratt Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Mel Prete St Martin Secondary School Class of 1985
Chris Price T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2013
Garry Price Erindale Secondary School
Gary Price Erindale Secondary School
Janet Price West Credit Secondary School Class of 1991
Andy Principe Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Scott Proctor Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1987
Andrew Pronkewich Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1984
Sylvia Prout Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2005
Laura Pryse Erindale Secondary School Class of 1979
Rich Pulaski Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School
Melissa Purcel Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1996
Jerry Putoni Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1987
Anam Qamar John Fraser Secondary School Class of 2005
Sarah Quinton T L Kennedy Secondary School
Yasir Qureshi T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1999
Andru Racks Erindale Secondary School Class of 2008
Miso Radman Streetsville Secondary School
Hebatalla Ragab Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2005
Amanda Raghubar St Joseph Secondary School
Lucas Rago Iona Catholic Secondary School
Tamara Rahal Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1984
Karl Raham Streetsville Secondary School
Nadia Rahman T L Kennedy Secondary School
Ali Raja Streetsville Secondary School
Priyanka Rajput John Fraser Secondary School Class of 2008
Carl Ram T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1995
Narendran Ramanathan T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1993
Christopher Ramkishun Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2003
Ashti Rampersad Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1999
Saad Rana Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2003
Shaida Rashidi T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2007
Marcel Rasile Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Naomi Rathbern St Joseph Secondary School Class of 1957
Alexander Rathke Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2014
George Ravalico T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1985
Nilani Ravisuthan Rick Hansen Secondary School Class of 2003
Praveen Ravisuthan Rick Hansen Secondary School
Pablo Raya Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1989
Mellisa Raymond Applewood Heights Sec School
Wendy Rce Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1965
Jessica Rebollo T L Kennedy Secondary School
Davi Rebolo T L Kennedy Secondary School
Lesley Reddon Erindale Secondary School Class of 1989
Roopa Reddy Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2001
Sean Reech Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 1998
Ana Rego T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1996
Abdur Rehman T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2013
Do Reid Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1970
Doug Reid Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1969
Grayden Reid Clarkson Secondary School
Robin Reid Erindale Secondary School Class of 1969
Jamie Reinhart Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1976
Ryan Reinheimer Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1987
Sean Remedios St Francis Xavier Sec School
Sherri Repath Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Chris Reusch Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1990
Sean Reynolds Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1997
Umair Riaz T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2006
Wendy Rice Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1963
Kelly Richard Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 2010
Jonathan Richards T L Kennedy Secondary School
Karen Richardson Erindale Secondary School Class of 1972
Ryan Richardson Erindale Secondary School Class of 2001
Heidi Richter Lorne Park Secondary School
Michael Richter Lorne Park Secondary School
Leisha Riddel Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Shelly Riddell T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Suzanne Riggins T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1962
Patrick Riley T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Michael Rinnear Erindale Secondary School Class of 1974
Jackie Ritchie Erindale Secondary School Class of 1980
Bilal Rizvi T L Kennedy Secondary School
Joseph Rizzuto Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Paul Rizzuto Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1998
Grima Rob St Martin Secondary School Class of 1987
Al Robbins Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1976
Susan Robbins Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1971
Stepfanie Roberson Cawthra Park Secondary School
Rowles Robert Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Roberts John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2010
Paul Roberts Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2011
Ryan Roberts Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2002
Bruce Robertson Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1981
Joy Robertson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Kirk Robertson Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1974
Tina Robeson Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1987
Faith Robillard Streetsville Secondary School
Sita Robinson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1976
Warren Robinson T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Maddie Rodgers T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1968
Rodney Rodgers T L Kennedy Secondary School
Brad Rodo St Aloysius Gonzaga School Class of 2007
Christine Rodolfo Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Mississauga, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Mississauga, ON includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Mississauga, ON high school using the links to the right. The Mississauga alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Mississauga around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Etobicoke, ON, Islington, ON, or Oakville, ON.