Click on an alumni listing from Mississauga, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Kara Lefevere Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Kra Lefevere Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Virginia Leitch Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1973
Jason Lemay Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1992
Andrew Leonard Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1992
Marina Leps John Fraser Secondary School Class of 2013
Venditolli Leslie T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1989
Celia Lestage Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1972
Judith Letts Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1994
Charles Leung Erindale Secondary School Class of 1983
Laura Lewis Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1983
Catherine Li Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2000
Simon Li Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1994
Nancy Lia Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1983
Julian Liburski Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2009
Megan Lidtkie Erindale Secondary School
Joanne Lightfoot Streetsville Secondary School
Joannie Lightfoot Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1975
Sharon Lightfoot Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1977
Les Lily Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1972
Nicola Lin Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1997
Tony Lin Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Sercl Linda Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Paige Lindsay Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1984
Christina Lippa Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 1997
Laing Lisa Erindale Secondary School Class of 1989
Keanu Lloyd Streetsville Secondary School Class of 2008
Kenny Lo Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2001
Vince Loconte Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1992
Sean Loewe Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1998
Ginny Lomoro Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Matt London Loyola Catholic Sec School
Marie Long Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1988
Maegan Lopes Erindale Secondary School
Jay Lopez West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Kolana Lops John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 1944
Corrine Losier Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1972
Linda Loucks Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1969
Stuart Lowe Clarkson Secondary School
Gregorio Luca St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1991
Clare Lucia Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1977
Peter Lucia T L Kennedy Secondary School
John Lucic Our Lady Of Mt Carmel Sec School
Carola Luebke Applewood Heights Sec School
Rick Luedka Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1978
Rick Luedke Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1980
Carla Luis Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Grace Lum T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1979
Graham Luscombe T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1988
Joseph Lusito Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1993
Graham Macdonald St Martin Secondary School Class of 1984
Gregg Macdonald Erindale Secondary School Class of 1974
Heather Macdonald T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1988
Jill Macdonald Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1961
Tamara Macdonald Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1984
Caroline Macdonnell Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1997
Fernanda Macedo St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1978
Virgil Macera Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1985
Gordon Macfarlane Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1965
Jennifer Macgregor Cawthra Park Secondary School
Gord Macinnis Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1974
Kathy Maclean Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Shirley Maclean Erindale Secondary School Class of 1978
Paul Macleod Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1976
Lynn Madigin Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1971
Sam Maehara Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 2004
Marie Mageehan Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1969
Michelle Magwood Erindale Secondary School Class of 1990
Christina Maharaj Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2007
Linda Maher Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1963
Ismail Mahmood Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2013
Sidra Mahmood Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 2006
Jane Mahoney Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1987
Adam Maidens Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2004
Lou Mailling Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1974
Artur Majchrowski T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1996
Julia Makos Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 2014
Elizabeth Malachowska Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1999
Waqas Malik Lincoln M Alexander Sec School
Andrew Mallalieu Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1987
Cathy Mallany Erindale Secondary School Class of 1974
Aysha Mallick Erindale Secondary School Class of 2002
Sapinder Mally Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 1994
Derrick Malone Erindale Secondary School Class of 1984
Janine Malta Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2000
Jose Manalo T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1984
Lou Mancini Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School
Mary Mancini Ascension Of Our Lord Sec School
Dominik Mandus Genesis Ii South Class of 2000
Maryjane Manuel Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2007
Louie Manzo St Paul Secondary School Class of 1988
Eddy Marcovich St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1994
Dominika Marczak Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2001
Alexandra Marelj Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Marelj Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1988
Liz Marelj Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1989
Adrian Margan St Martin Secondary School Class of 1994
Herman Marin Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1986
Paul Markell Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1982
Chris Markoque Glenforest Secondary School
Slavica Markov Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 2006
Lynn Markovic Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Mike Markusich Meadowvale Secondary School
Tracy Marlow Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1977
Cliff Marsh Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1991
Neil Marsh Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Neil Marsh Erindale Secondary School Class of 1999
Jennifer Marshall Cawthra Park Secondary School
Phil Marshall Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1969
Rick Marshall Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1969
Fred Martin T L Kennedy Secondary School
Jan Martin Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1974
Christphet Martinez Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1992
Natalie Martinez Lorne Park Secondary School
Andrea Martino St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2003
Kelly Martino Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1993
Paul Marziali St Paul Secondary School Class of 1985
Sana Mashhadi Rick Hansen Secondary School
Benjamin Masic Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2012
Nancy Mason Erindale Secondary School Class of 1969
Iqra Masoom Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2012
Ian Masson St Martin Secondary School Class of 1970
Greg Mateer Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Kathy Mather Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1973
Lauren Mather Port Credit Secondary School
Barry Mathews Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1978
Susan Mathews Erindale Secondary School Class of 1983
Anuj Mathur Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1992
Tracey Maxwell Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1978
John May Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1970
Granville Mayers Woodlands Sr Public School
Mike McAlary Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1979
Todd McAlary Streetsville Secondary School
Jennifer Mcarthur Port Credit Secondary School Class of 2001
Sherry Mcc West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Don Mccarroll Erindale Secondary School Class of 1977
Karen Mccaughern Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1979
Jack Mcclure Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1986
Andrew Mccoll Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Nancy McCombe Erindale Secondary School Class of 1977
Jennine Mcconellogue Iona Catholic Secondary School Class of 2000
Marylin McCormack Erindale Secondary School Class of 1972
Shelva MCcoullogh T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1980
Shelva Mccullogh T L Kennedy Secondary School
Sherry Mccutcheon West Credit Secondary School Class of 1999
Anderson Mcdonald T L Kennedy Secondary School
Bob McDonald Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1973
Robert McDonald Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 2001
Wayne Mcdonald Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1969
Suzanne Mcfarlane T L Kennedy Secondary School
Eloise Mcgonigal Glenforest Secondary School
Janice McGrath Streetsville Secondary School
Natalie McGrath Erindale Secondary School Class of 1981
James Mcintyre Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1993
Karen McKay Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1973
John Mckean Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1985
Karen McKinlay Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Karen McKinlay Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1990
Mary Mclennan T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1962
Jodie Mcloud Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1992
Nicholas McManus Bronte College Of Canada Class of 2011
Rick Mcnabb T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1974
Gary Mcnally Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1964
Adele Mcneil Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1984
John McNicol T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1967
Travis Mctaggart Erindale Secondary School Class of 2003
Leonard Medeiros Streetsville Secondary School
Cecyl Medrano Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1995
Patrick Meehan Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1986
John Meikle Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1982
Judith Melendez Woodlands Sr Public School Class of 2001
Deie Melligan Glenforest Secondary School Class of 1978
Frank Melo Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1986
Carl Melvin Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1972
Arjun Menon Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2008
Liza Merida Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 2007
Lynn Merkley Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1981
Robert Mero Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Dean Mertens T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1986
Frieny Mestnere John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2012
Dave Metcalf Streetsville Secondary School
Mike Metcalf Streetsville Secondary School
Rodney Metcalf Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1982
Bruno Metea Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 1990
Steve Michael Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 2008
Laura Michaud Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Niejadlik Michelle St Martin Secondary School Class of 1988
Richard Mickle T L Kennedy Secondary School
Gail Mifsud Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Mary Miillward Lorne Park Secondary School
Thomas Mikovich St Francis Xavier Sec School
Linda Millar T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1969
Dave Miller Erindale Secondary School Class of 1970
Jody Miller Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1990
Linda Miller Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1969
Margaret Miller Holy Name Of Mary Sec School Class of 1969
Nathalie Miller Erindale Secondary School
Sophia Miller Applewood Heights Sec School Class of 1984
Mary Millward Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1965
Lisa Miloszewski Clarkson Secondary School Class of 2003
Cheryl Minty T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1978
Roshan Mir Erindale Secondary School Class of 2004
Zlatka Misaljevic Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1986
Andy Mitchell Lorne Park Secondary School Class of 1984
Robert Mitchell T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1981
Tan Mitchell John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2002
Tanya Mitchell John Cabot Catholic Sec School Class of 2002
Jim Miz Streetsville Secondary School
Ma Mo T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1998
Mehul Modha T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1996
Ameen Mohammed St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2010
Faye Mohammed Glenforest Secondary School Class of 2003
Varun Mohan Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2004
Amit Mohindra Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1987
Khalid Mohiuddin T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1987
Daniella Molnar Erindale Secondary School Class of 1995
Michele Momchamp T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1985
Vonte Moncrieffe Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2012
Stephan Monid Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1994
Sean Montgomery Meadowvale Secondary School Class of 1989
Tricia Mooney Meadowvale Secondary School
Tricia Moony Meadowvale Secondary School
Jermaine Moore St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 1996
Silvy Moreira Philip Pocock Cath Sec School
Gillian Morgan Erindale Secondary School Class of 1986
Keith Morgan Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1975
Peter Morgan Streetsville Secondary School
Mark Morrison Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1991
Marianne Morsillo Father Michael Goetz Sec School Class of 2005
Kelly Morton Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1979
Jay Morwood Cawthra Park Secondary School Class of 1989
David Mountford Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1986
Erica Mozsolanski Streetsville Secondary School Class of 1994
Vaneeza Mujeeb T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 2012
Lisa Mulligan Gordon Graydon Mem Sec School Class of 1981
Tenisha Mullings Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2000
Tara Mun Lincoln M Alexander Sec School Class of 2000
Celia Munoz Holy Name Of Mary Sec School Class of 1988
Matthew Munroe St Francis Xavier Sec School Class of 2000
Gordon Murcar Clarkson Secondary School Class of 1984
Shaun Murphy Erindale Secondary School Class of 1991
Lisa Murray Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1986
April Musicco Erindale Secondary School
Ed Myers Port Credit Secondary School Class of 1977
Sean Myers Philip Pocock Cath Sec School Class of 1988
Fred Nagy Erindale Secondary School Class of 1972
Kubendra Naidoo T L Kennedy Secondary School Class of 1983
Christopher Nancoo Loyola Catholic Sec School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Mississauga, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Mississauga, ON includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Mississauga, ON high school using the links to the right. The Mississauga alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Mississauga around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Etobicoke, ON, Islington, ON, or Oakville, ON.