Click on an alumni listing from London, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Richard Spindler H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1973
Shirley Spindler H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1956
Tim Spindler Westminster Secondary School Class of 1994
Kristy Spinler Thames Secondary School
Jo Spurrell Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1965
Donna Squires Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1966
Ghon Srahulek H B Beal Secondary School
John Srahulek H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Ghon Srehulak H B Beal Secondary School
Howard Stan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Deborah Stanley Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Tony Stanlick Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1994
Tonya Stanlick Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Louis Stapelton Regina Mundi College Class of 1968
Michael Staton Saunders Secondary School
Marjorie Std Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1978
Brandon Steele H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Ronald Steele Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1971
Lorna Steeles H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1961
Graham Stephenson Regina Mundi College Class of 1994
Ken Steves H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1995
Maxine Stewardson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1952
John Stewart Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1973
Kathy Stewart Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Kayla Stewart Westminster Secondary School
Richard Stewart St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2002
Roberta Stewart Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
Shelby Stewart Clarke Road Secondary School
Robin Stiles Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1985
Robert Stobie H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Gail Stone Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1977
Jan Stuart Clarke Road Secondary School
Jimmy Sulaiman Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1998
Crystal Summerfield Clarke Road Secondary School
Brian Surette H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Jim Swartman H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Kelly Sweeney Saunders Secondary School
Jim Sylvestro Catholic Central High School
Keith Tackaberry Saunders Secondary School Class of 1978
Diane Tadgell H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1967
Bob Taff Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Eliza Tague Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1991
Nancy Tambling Saunders Secondary School
Bryan Taylor Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Kathy Taylor Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Kelly Taylor Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Ken Taylor H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1963
Kia Taylor Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2011
Lacey Taylor Regina Mundi College Class of 1995
Linda Taylor H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1965
Shelly Taylor Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1993
Edward Teixeira Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1976
Rick Teper Clarke Road Secondary School
Doug Th Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1980
Gerald Thain Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Lori Thar Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Chris Theophilopoulos Thames Secondary School Class of 1968
Larry Thompson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Terry Thongphounphim Montcalm Secondary School Class of 2006
Barbara Thornicroft Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
Laura Thorpe Sir George Ross Secondary School
Scott Tidball Saunders Secondary School
Meredith Tier A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2002
Julian Timperley Regina Mundi College Class of 2002
Kim Tindale Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Debbie Tiplady Clarke Road Secondary School
Ron Tipping Westminster Secondary School Class of 1966
Lina Titizian Regina Mundi College Class of 1993
Ron Tocker H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Randy Tofflemire Westminster Secondary School Class of 1981
Chuck Tomas H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Mari Torres Thames Secondary School
Doug Towton Thames Secondary School Class of 2012
Douglas Towton Thames Secondary School Class of 1977
Anna Tran Clarke Road Secondary School
Michelle Travis H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Shanice Travis Regina Mundi College Class of 2012
Jerry Trewartha Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1974
Philip Trickett H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Vy Trinh Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2011
Chris Trothen Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1970
David Tucsock Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1972
Ben Tull H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2004
Bradley Turpin H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1966
Carrie Urbanuwitz Regina Mundi College Class of 1997
James Urquhart Thames Secondary School Class of 1983
Mavis Urquhart Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1975
Michelle Vaclavek South Secondary School Class of 2010
Cathy Vandercamp South Secondary School
Kathy Vandercamp South Secondary School Class of 1984
Kathy Vandercamp H B Beal Secondary School
Paul Vandergust Oakridge Secondary School
Coby Vandermaiden A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1969
Pavla Vandersluis Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1991
Sherry Vanderveen Saunders Secondary School
Carla Vanos Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Craig Vanwees Regina Mundi College Class of 1978
Giavonni Vascessa Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1984
Richad Vasseur Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2012
Richard Vasseur Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1994
Mellissa Verdon Thames Secondary School Class of 2010
Peter Vergiris Westminster Secondary School Class of 1989
Lisa Versavel Regina Mundi College Class of 1992
Karen Vervoorn Oakridge Secondary School
Andrea Vey H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1977
Corey Vincent Montcalm Secondary School
Pasquale Vincenzo Clarke Road Secondary School
Ina Vink Central Secondary School
Ashley Vitali Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2000
Alex Vondette H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2010
Alexandra Vondette H B Beal Secondary School
Jennifer Vowles H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Ken Vowles Clarke Road Secondary School
Lee Vyse Saunders Secondary School Class of 1960
Gary Wabersich H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Kathy Wade Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
John Walker Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1982
Robert Walker Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Ron Walker H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1968
Darren Wallace Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1982
Michael Wallace Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Nicky Walle St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2000
Brandy Wallis Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1999
Suzanne Walls Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1966
Donna Walsh Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1982
Joe Walsh H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Gillian Walton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1970
Natalie Ward Saunders Secondary School
Elias Wardak Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2010
Heather Warner H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Jodie Watson Regina Mundi College
Josh Watson Clarke Road Secondary School
Rob Watson Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1980
Linda Weatherbed H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1964
Bruce Webb Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1975
Diane Webb H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1960
Janet Webb H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Murray Webb H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1989
Daniel Webster Clarke Road Secondary School
Megan Weekley Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Adrian Welch Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1993
David Welch Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1973
Jennifer Welch Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Steve Wells H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1973
Joseph Weryk H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Connie West H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1964
Mike West Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1979
James Westcott Regina Mundi College Class of 1983
Jamie Westcott Regina Mundi College Class of 1983
Jessica Wettlaufer Westminster Secondary School Class of 2008
Ben Wheaton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2012
William Whitcroft H B Beal Secondary School
Brad White South Secondary School
Brain White Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1995
Christina White Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1993
Carrie Wilding Thames Secondary School Class of 2006
Roy Wilkie Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Cindy Williams Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1989
Vance Williams Clarke Road Secondary School
Brad Wilson Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1974
Jake Wilson John Paul Ii High School Class of 2009
Rodney Wilson Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1978
David Windsor A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1983
Cory Winter Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1994
Greg Winter Saunders Secondary School
Jonathan Wong Regina Mundi College
Jennifer Wood Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1985
Tim Wood Saunders Secondary School Class of 1976
Travis Woodruff H B Beal Secondary School
Robin Woodward Saunders Secondary School
Brandon Wright Thames Secondary School
John Wright Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1963
John Wright H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Kim Wright Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Mario Wrona H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1983
Vic Wyles H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Joannie Wylie Thames Secondary School Class of 1968
Valerie Yandreski Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1973
Dave Yates John Paul Ii High School Class of 1990
Peter Yen Regina Mundi College Class of 1986
Edwin Yeung Regina Mundi College Class of 1985
Janet Yong Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1981
Ben York Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2005
Christopher Young Regina Mundi College Class of 1975
Connor Young Saunders Secondary School Class of 2012
Dulcie Young H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Gavin Young Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1987
John Young Clarke Road Secondary School
Wayne Young Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1968
Kathy Zachos Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1993
Kristina Zajc Saunders Secondary School Class of 1981
Feras Zammar Catholic Central High School Class of 1992
Shwan Zangana Catholic Central High School Class of 1980
Silvio Zeledon H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Gretchen Zimmerman Clarke Road Secondary School
Bob Zwicker H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About London, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from London, ON includes graduates from 19 schools. To filter results, select a London, ON high school using the links to the right. The London alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in London around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arva, ON, Dorchester, ON, or Saint Thomas, ON.