Click on an alumni listing from London, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Scott Johnston Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1979
Walter Johnston Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1991
Sue Jongenelen Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1987
Paula Jordan Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1991
Christine Jorney Regina Mundi College Class of 1991
Mike Jubenville H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Matthew Jurjevich Central Secondary School
Roula Kaddoura Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1999
Martin Kan Regina Mundi College Class of 1985
Patrick Kane Saunders Secondary School Class of 2006
Aimee Kathryn Clarke Road Secondary School
Thomas Kearns Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1985
Cindy Kechego Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Nikki Keen Regina Mundi College Class of 1997
Stephanie Keener Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1992
Lynn Keenliside H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Linda Kelly Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1977
Renee Kendal John Paul Ii High School Class of 1999
Margaret Kennedy Clarke Road Secondary School
Gary Kenny H B Beal Secondary School
Mark Kerslake Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1985
Clark Kevin Clarke Road Secondary School
Katherine Kicks Thames Secondary School
Jim Kilbourne Montcalm Secondary School
John Kinahan Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Edward King H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Paul Kippax Saunders Secondary School Class of 1990
Jennifer Kirby Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1993
Patti Knechtel Saunders Secondary School Class of 1981
Amanda Kneel Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2000
Tracey Knight A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1983
Dennis Knyhala Saunders Secondary School Class of 2002
Barbra Koch H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Susan Kochuk H B Beal Secondary School
John Komnos H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Larry Krause A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2002
Gary Krus Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1985
Larisa Kry H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1997
Kathy Kuchta Westminster Secondary School Class of 1972
Marina Kuerh Catholic Central High School Class of 1976
Steph Kuhn A B Lucas Secondary School
Adrian Kwasek Regina Mundi College
Bernice Lacasse Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Bruno Laframboise Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1983
Deborah LaHay H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1985
Jody Lake H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Norma Lake H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1958
Tuyen Lamb A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2000
Alex Lambert Saunders Secondary School
Julia Lambert Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1974
Sharon Lambert Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1974
Steve Lammers H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2001
Andrea Lammie Westminster Secondary School Class of 1996
Wanda Lamond Thames Secondary School
Johan Landmark Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1984
Debbie Lane Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1977
Steve Langille H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Kevin Langlin Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1988
Luc Larouche Regina Mundi College Class of 1985
Brian Latimer A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1965
Bryan Latimer A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1968
Sarah Lau Saunders Secondary School Class of 1991
Patricia Laviada A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1992
Nancy Lavis Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1958
Andrea Lawson Oakridge Secondary School
Philip Lawson Clarke Road Secondary School
Tim Lawson Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1974
Robert Lawton H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1983
Kim Laye A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1979
Laurie Lazaravich Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
Margit Leavre Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1978
Ryan LeBer A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2000
ChrIs Leckie Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2002
Heather Lee H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2006
Rachael Lee Saunders Secondary School
Rachel Lee Saunders Secondary School
Gilles Leger H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1994
Bonnie Legge Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1969
Cory Lehn Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2014
Christopher Leitch H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Brenda Lemanski Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
John Lengyeltoti H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Phil Lenson Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1981
Roy Lessard Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1990
Cindy Lester Clarke Road Secondary School
Laurie Lester Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1981
Maurice Levy Clarke Road Secondary School
Alan Lewis H B Beal Secondary School
Gary Lewis H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Monica Lievre Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1980
Casey Lilly Westminster Secondary School Class of 2008
Emanuel Lima John Paul Ii High School
Jason Lima John Paul Ii High School
Arthur Link H B Beal Secondary School
Mike Little Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Jon Lizmore Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Kim Lloyd Saunders Secondary School Class of 1982
Dawn Lockhart H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1994
Fabio Lopez Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1981
Sharon Lopez Saunders Secondary School Class of 2010
David Loucks H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1992
Debbie Loucks Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1979
Lorne Loucks H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1956
Judy Lovell H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Sue Lovell Montcalm Secondary School
Sheila Lovey H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1956
Susan Lucas A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1986
Werner Ludwig Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1966
John Lukjaniec Clarke Road Secondary School
Robert Lumb South Secondary School Class of 1975
Rick Lumley Thames Secondary School Class of 1978
George Lunick Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1977
Anrew Lynch Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1985
Cynthia Macan Regina Mundi College Class of 1995
Diane Macdonald H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1963
Jean Macdonald Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Nicole Macdonald H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1994
Nora Macdonald Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1979
Tammie Macdonald Thames Secondary School Class of 1993
Jennifer Macdougall Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1994
Fatima Machado H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1992
Barbara MacIntosh Saunders Secondary School Class of 1982
Pat Macintosh H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1964
Amy Mackenzie Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 2003
Scott Mackenzie Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1988
Judy Mackey Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
David Maclean Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1995
Miria Maclean H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1973
Ross Maclean H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1959
Don MacLeod Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
Callum Macphail Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Chris Madson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2006
Arturo Magana Regina Mundi College
David Mahon Clarke Road Secondary School
Joan Major A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1966
Paul Makrakos Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1979
Tom Malcolm Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1981
Mike Malloy Clarke Road Secondary School
Chris Man H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2001
Gary Manders A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1972
Carrie Marchand Regina Mundi College Class of 1997
Larocque Margarett H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Gary Marjerison Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1963
Kostas Markopoulos H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2003
John Marsh Westminster Secondary School Class of 1973
Kathy Marsh H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
John Marshall H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Neal Marshall Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Shelby Marshall Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1994
Thomas Marshall A B Lucas Secondary School
Mark Marshman Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1978
Sandy Marti H B Beal Secondary School
Pamela Martin A B Lucas Secondary School
Rick Martin H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Scott Martin A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1983
Vanessa Martin Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1989
Deb Mashadow H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
Sylvie Masse Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1981
Renee Massee Montcalm Secondary School
Michelle Matier Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1999
Heather May Clarke Road Secondary School
Michelle Maynard Thames Secondary School Class of 1974
Denis Mazuran Regina Mundi College
Dennis Mazuran Regina Mundi College Class of 1990
Ken Mcalinden Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2011
Patricia McAndless A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1970
Mike McAsh Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Aj Mccallum Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2008
Tom Mccallum A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1966
Bonita Mccarthy Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Shannon Mcconnell Regina Mundi College
Tex Mccorkell Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Rick McCormick Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1988
Paul Mccorquindale A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1996
Len Mccoy Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Leonard Mccoy Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1981
Steve Mccullagh Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1989
Linda McCulloch Oakridge Secondary School
Pam Mcculloch Clarke Road Secondary School
Lisa Mcdougall Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1996
Patrick Mcdowell Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Fred Mcduff Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1998
Michael Mcfarland Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 2009
Chantal Mcfarlane John Paul Ii High School Class of 1997
Mark Mcgrenere South Secondary School Class of 1983
David Mcguire South Secondary School Class of 1974
Lee Mcguire Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1997
Nancy McHeffer Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
John McHugh Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1965
Krysten Mcinerney Mother Teresa School (St Joseph) Class of 2004
Royh Mcintos Thames Secondary School Class of 1984
Ian Mcintyre Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1974
Jeremy Mcintyre H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2000
Lynn Mcintyre Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1971
Kevin McKay Saunders Secondary School Class of 1981
Jock McKeen Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1964
Sherrie Mckennie Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1975
Tom Mckenzie Regina Mundi College Class of 1984
Amy Mclaughlin Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1999
Kate Mclay Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1995
Jeff Mclean H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Jeff Mcleish H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Norm McLennan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1968
Michael Mcneil A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2014
Gail McPherson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
Kyanna Mcpherson Montcalm Secondary School Class of 2014
Marilyn McPhHird Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1971
David McQueen H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Kevin Mcquillan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Doug Mead Saunders Secondary School Class of 1978
Louise Medeiros H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Nora Medeiros Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Ali Medlej Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2010
Noor Medlej Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2012
Allison Meharg Sir George Ross Secondary School
Shawn Melvin Sir George Ross Secondary School
Maria Mendoza Westminster Secondary School Class of 1984
Larry Mercer Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Mark Mercer Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1976
Terri Mercer Clarke Road Secondary School
Mark Merer Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1976
Lisa Mesic Saunders Secondary School Class of 1984
Denyse Messeroll Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Giuseppe Messina Regina Mundi College Class of 1983
Jennifer Meyer Sir George Ross Secondary School
Kasia Mierzwa John Paul Ii High School
Natalie Mihos Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1981
Theresa Miles Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1972
Rob Millar Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1980
Bill Miller Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1995
Jennifer Miller Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1988
Laurie Miller Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Laurie Miner Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1993
James Mintsioulis Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1970
Jim Mintsioulis Clarke Road Secondary School
Pat Mitchell Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1981
Sonja Mohr Catholic Central High School
Marla Monk Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1982
Gary Mont A B Lucas Secondary School
Megan Moore H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2002
Linda Moorehouse H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1973
Jessica Moreash South Secondary School
Anthony Moree Regina Mundi College Class of 1984
Geraldine Morkin John Paul Ii High School Class of 1941
Mary Morkin John Paul Ii High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Morrison Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1991
Laura Morrison H B Beal Secondary School
Linda Morton Clarke Road Secondary School
Sharon Morton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Derek Motloch Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1995

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About London, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from London, ON includes graduates from 19 schools. To filter results, select a London, ON high school using the links to the right. The London alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in London around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arva, ON, Dorchester, ON, or Saint Thomas, ON.