Click on an alumni listing from London, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Lyn Damstra Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Terry Daniels H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Pam Darby Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1975
Harold Darling Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1986
Forster David Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1984
Amy Davidson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1997
Mike Davidson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1996
Jose Davila Regina Mundi College Class of 1981
Cathy Davis Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1979
Cathy Davis Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Jenifer Davis Sir George Ross Secondary School
Sandra Davis Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1976
Steve Davis Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1985
Jan Dawiczewski H B Beal Secondary School
John Day H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1968
Janice Deblock Saunders Secondary School
Terry Deeks H B Beal Secondary School
Jenifer Deeley H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1989
Gerry Delange H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Kathy Demarsh H B Beal Secondary School
Nelson Demedeiros H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Rob Detimmerman Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
Cameron Deutsch H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1998
John Deveaux Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Debbie Devine H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Olivia Diadoo Regina Mundi College Class of 1976
Timothy Dietrich Regina Mundi College Class of 1978
Anne Dietz Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1968
Mike Dixon Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Karen Dodman Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Peter Donegan Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1979
Karen Doskas H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1989
Sue Dotterman H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1983
Jane Dougall A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1969
Ross Dow H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2001
Graham Doxtator Saunders Secondary School Class of 1999
Nicholas Doxtator H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2006
Rita Doxtator Saunders Secondary School Class of 1999
Toni Doxtator H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Drake Thames Secondary School
Mike Drennan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1999
Darryl Drew Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1986
Dean Drumonde Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1988
Wayne Dube Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1979
David Dudzic Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Bill Dukalow H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
John Dum Regina Mundi College Class of 1985
Peter Duncan Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Dan Dundas A B Lucas Secondary School
Nancy Dundas Clarke Road Secondary School
Sheila Dundas H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Kara Dunlop Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1993
Karen Dunn A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1975
John Duplan South Secondary School
Nancy Dutton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1971
Jodi Duval Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 2000
Jean Dykstra H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Tom Eadie A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1965
Terry Easton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Darryl Edwards H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
James Edwards H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2004
Eric Eecke H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Therese Egan Catholic Central High School Class of 1974
Susan Elgie Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1976
Fatima Elijah H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1985
Conor Elliott Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2006
Mark Ernteman Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
Walter Evans H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1958
Chris Ewanski Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1984
Rob Facca Regina Mundi College Class of 1995
Richard Fackrell A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1984
Christina Faubert Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 2005
Safaa Fayad Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1994
Rob Featherston Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Candice Fennell Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2002
Ian Ferguson Saunders Secondary School Class of 2003
Royston Fernandes John Paul Ii High School Class of 2004
Brandon Ferreira H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2001
Pedro Ferreira H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Jackie Field Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1993
Cathy Findlay Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1983
Ken Finney Oakridge Secondary School
Kristin Fischer Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2008
Lauren Fitzgibbon Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Jennifer Flannigan A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1979
Shannon Flannigan Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Barry Fletcher Saunders Secondary School
Michel Flor John Paul Ii High School Class of 2004
Erica Forbes H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1990
Dannielle Forstyh South Secondary School Class of 1978
Jodie Foster Saunders Secondary School
Roy Foster Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Barb Fountain Thames Secondary School Class of 1986
Opa Fox Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Louis Frada H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Kelly Francis H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Alex French Thames Secondary School
Maurice French Saunders Secondary School
Andrea Gaal H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Scott Galbraith A B Lucas Secondary School
Kim Gale Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1986
Carol Galecki Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1971
Anita Galen Clarke Road Secondary School
Frank Galera H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
Allan Gallagher H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
James Gallagher Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1989
Jeff Gallagher Thames Secondary School Class of 1995
Debbie Gallant Westminster Secondary School
Joseph Gansevles Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
Nika Gardiner Regina Mundi College Class of 1993
James Gardner Regina Mundi College Class of 1978
Nancy Gatland Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Charity Gaulin Thames Secondary School Class of 2006
Bill Gay Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1981
Diana Gazelka Regina Mundi College Class of 2003
Brad Geard A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1986
Gwen Gee Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Cheryl George Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1986
Marion George H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
Mike George H B Beal Secondary School
Harry Geris H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1954
Cynthia German Saunders Secondary School
Peter Giannantonio Regina Mundi College
Mike Gibson Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1987
Brian Gignac Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1974
Carolyn Giles A B Lucas Secondary School
Megan Gillis John Paul Ii High School Class of 2009
Stephen Gilmore South Secondary School Class of 1982
Walter Gilmore South Secondary School
Jose Giron John Paul Ii High School Class of 2008
Robert Giroux Regina Mundi College
Dave Glass Saunders Secondary School
Jeff Glass Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Diane Gligor Saunders Secondary School Class of 1975
Bill Glover H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1964
Jennifer Godau Saunders Secondary School Class of 1985
Trent Goddard H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Nancy Gomez Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1995
Lynn Gough H B Beal Secondary School
Leslie Gould Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1983
Michelle Goutier Clarke Road Secondary School
Ben Graham H B Beal Secondary School
Dave Gray Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Lynn Gray H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1975
Pamela Gray Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1971
Angela Greco H B Beal Secondary School
Jennifer Green Regina Mundi College Class of 1987
Aaron Greenberg Saunders Secondary School Class of 1998
Geoffrey Greenfield Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1990
Alan Greve H B Beal Secondary School
Mike Grigg Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1987
Victor Grimes A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1978
Jamie Groke Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Danny Grover Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Cynthia Guenther Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1979
Pierre Guerard Regina Mundi College Class of 1972
Tegan Hadisi Saunders Secondary School
Dana Haemelinck Saunders Secondary School Class of 1989
Donal Hall A B Lucas Secondary School
Jerryl Hall A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1965
John Hall Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1993
Pati Hall Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Patricia Hall Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1974
Marvin Hamilton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Arlene Hance Thames Secondary School Class of 1971
Paul Hansen Regina Mundi College Class of 1984
Wendy Harding Thames Secondary School Class of 1968
Frederick Harper H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Ben Harren A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1965
Beverly Harris H B Beal Secondary School
Gary Harris H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1983
Wendy Harris Sir Frederick Banting Sec School
Beverley Harrison Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1970
Richard Harrison H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Randy Hart Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1983
Michael Harvey Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1991
Robin Harvey Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1994
Ali Hassan Westminster Secondary School
Majeda Hassan Regina Mundi College Class of 2000
Tanisha Hasson Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 2002
Matthew Hazell A B Lucas Secondary School
Gary Hazelwood South Secondary School Class of 1970
Darryl Headington Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1989
Doug Heaman A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1980
Gail Heath Clarke Road Secondary School
Pinnell Heather Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1975
Pereira Helder H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Larry Henderson Saunders Secondary School Class of 1975
Candice Hendrick Clarke Road Secondary School
Matthew Hendrickson Oakridge Secondary School
Adam Hendry Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 2006
Lisa Henion Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1994
Peter Hertlein Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
Henry Heuving H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Randy Hewerdine Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1981
Bob Hicks Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1973
Wendy Hicks A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1975
James Higgs A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1981
David Hill Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1963
Josh Hill Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2005
Alex Himbades Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1986
James Hird Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1966
Marilyn Hird Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1971
Christian Hirwa Ecole Sec Mgr Bruyere Class of 2009
Darlene Hodgson Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Drew Hoffmann Oakridge Secondary School
Paul Hogan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Gary Hollman Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1976
Gail Holmes Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Kathy Hope Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1976
Stephen Hosier Thames Secondary School Class of 1993
Stephen Hosier Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1993
Stepher Hosier Thames Secondary School Class of 1993
Ryder Host Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Jennifer Hoy H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Vesna Hrnjak Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Emily Hughes Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2015
Jennifer Hughes H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1983
Dan Hughesman Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Don Hull Westminster Secondary School
Charles Humbey A B Lucas Secondary School
Randy Hunt Saunders Secondary School Class of 1977
Tim HUnter Clarke Road Secondary School
James Hutchison Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1968
Ben Hutton A B Lucas Secondary School
Robert Irvine H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Bill Irwin H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1967
Desirae Isaacs Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1992
Brad Isen Saunders Secondary School
Robin Jacklin Montcalm Secondary School
Jason Jackman Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1992
Dale Jackson A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1990
Julia Jackson Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1978
Kelly Jackson Saunders Secondary School Class of 1987
Jeremy Jacobs H B Beal Secondary School
Dan Jansen St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2000
Jean Jansen Central Secondary School Class of 1985
Rob Jansen Montcalm Secondary School
Carolynne Jeffery A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1969
Stephen Jette Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1984
Tucker John Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1986
Kelly Johnson Montcalm Secondary School
Scott Johnson Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1995
Francine Johnston H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1977
John Johnston H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1971
Pat Johnston H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Patrick Johnston H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1988
Paul Johnston H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About London, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from London, ON includes graduates from 19 schools. To filter results, select a London, ON high school using the links to the right. The London alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in London around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arva, ON, Dorchester, ON, or Saint Thomas, ON.