Click on an alumni listing from London, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Judy Abbott Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1979
Chad Abel Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1994
Oussama Abid Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2005
Timothy Abram Sir George Ross Secondary School
Allan AdaM Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1975
Richard Adams Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1995
Tera Adamson Saunders Secondary School
Elliot Adderley Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2014
Dean Agnew H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Lee Agnew South Secondary School Class of 1998
Lana Agostini H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
Bretan Albert Saunders Secondary School Class of 1999
Kyle Albert Thames Secondary School
Tracy Albert Thames Secondary School
James Albion A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1980
Fred Aleksandrowicz H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Stewart Alexander H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1950
Allie Ali Westminster Secondary School
Jason Allison Saunders Secondary School Class of 1993
Karen Allsop Saunders Secondary School
Khaled Alnajjar South Secondary School Class of 2007
Rami Alnajjar South Secondary School Class of 2003
Anthony Altomonte Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1976
Steve Alves Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1985
Joseph Amaral H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1987
Walter Amaral Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Shwan Amin Catholic Central High School Class of 1980
Carrie Anderson Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1975
Kim Anderson Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1984
Krystle Anderson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2005
Lisa Anderson Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Lori Anderson H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Bob Andrews Westminster Secondary School Class of 1973
Steven Andrews A B Lucas Secondary School
Phil Andros Saunders Secondary School Class of 1999
Mark Angell Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Cathy Angelski Thames Secondary School Class of 1970
Adam Angus Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2012
Joan Anthony H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
James Antone Saunders Secondary School
Dave Antonucci Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1983
Igor Arezina Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2004
Bill Armstrong Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1984
Brian Armstrong Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1988
Malanie Armstrong South Secondary School Class of 1989
Glenn Arnold H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1977
Mike Arnold H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1978
Julie Arthers H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1974
Erica Asaif Regina Mundi College Class of 1987
Safaa Assaf Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1995
Kelli Atlithakes H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Kathleen Auld Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1989
Richard Ausrotas Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1977
Laura Ba John Paul Ii High School Class of 2005
Johannes Baarbe Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1974
Randy Baird H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1968
Anita Baker Clarke Road Secondary School
Greg Baker Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1968
Avaleigh Balogh Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1965
Murray Bannon Regina Mundi College Class of 1968
Janet Barber H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Karen Barham A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1967
Byron Barnes Saunders Secondary School Class of 2003
Jack Barnes Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1999
Sandy Barrett Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1983
Stephen Bartlett A B Lucas Secondary School
Steven Bartlett A B Lucas Secondary School
Keith Barton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1977
Andrea Basra Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2003
Joanne Bathurst Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1974
John Baxter Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1966
Josh Be Catholic Central High School Class of 1998
Andy Beaton Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1980
Fergus Beattie Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1989
Patti Beaurone Sir George Ross Secondary School
Timmy Beaurone Sir George Ross Secondary School
Richard Bedard H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Don Bell Regina Mundi College Class of 1988
Tom Bell Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1976
Melissa Bencich Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1994
Sheila Bendall H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Shelby Bendall Clarke Road Secondary School
Ursula Benoit H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Laurie Bento Regina Mundi College Class of 1991
Ryan Ber A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2000
Brian Bertelsen Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Brian Berwick Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1988
Mike Best H B Beal Secondary School
Brian Bettencourt Regina Mundi College Class of 2003
Christine Bieg Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1981
Gregory Biemans Montcalm Secondary School
Jackie Biggs H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Bob Bilyea Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1982
Geoff Birnie A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1968
Barb Bissonnette H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
Mike Black Clarke Road Secondary School
Trudy Black A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1984
Judy Blackwell Saunders Secondary School Class of 1975
Shelby Blair Montcalm Secondary School
Patricia Blais Saunders Secondary School Class of 1980
Samantha Blake Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2008
Georgeina Blyde Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1978
Shad Bogart Saunders Secondary School Class of 1990
Joe Bolt Sir George Ross Secondary School
Alison Bond H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2003
Terry Bonk H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1970
Christine Book Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1952
John Borrowman A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1974
Bill Boug Saunders Secondary School Class of 1975
Clarice Bourdeau H B Beal Secondary School
Vince Bourgeault Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1988
Chris Bowden Saunders Secondary School
Samantha Bowen Saunders Secondary School
Gord Box South Secondary School Class of 1969
Cathy Boyle Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1969
Denise Brandenberg H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1991
Dennis Brandenberg H B Beal Secondary School
Fleming Brandt Clarke Road Secondary School
Martyn Brazier Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1977
Alexis Brennan H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1994
Sharon Brew Thames Secondary School Class of 1988
Hall Brian Regina Mundi College Class of 1982
Stephanie Bright Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1993
Shonda Bristow Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1994
Aleksandar Brkljac Westminster Secondary School
Chad Brooks Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1992
John Brooks Saunders Secondary School Class of 1988
John Brough H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1980
Alan Brown Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1987
Bob Brown Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Darren Brown Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1989
Garry Brown H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1963
Harold Brown Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1970
Victor Brown Thames Secondary School Class of 1972
Bert Browne Regina Mundi College Class of 1983
Nick Bruckschwaiger A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1998
Laframboise Bruno Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1983
Nancy Buck Saunders Secondary School Class of 1982
Ken Bugler Clarke Road Secondary School
Susan Bullock A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1971
Gary Burch H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1992
Brad Burgess Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1967
Thomas Burgess Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1973
Robin Burke A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2001
Danielle Burlock H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1993
David Butler Saunders Secondary School Class of 1979
Sarah Butler Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1982
Melissa Cahill H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2006
Margot Caldwell A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1978
Sue Camarinha Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1989
Mike Cambridge Saunders Secondary School Class of 1995
Greg Cameron H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1986
Jen Cameron Oakridge Secondary School Class of 2000
Brenda Campbell Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1978
Mike Campbell Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Robert Campbell Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1979
Eugenia Canas John Paul Ii High School
David Cap H B Beal Secondary School
Nancy Carson Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 2006
Deborah Carter Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1977
Anne Carthy Regina Mundi College Class of 1989
Paul Caspell H B Beal Secondary School
Deborah Casselman A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1971
Janet Cassels Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1973
Melinda Cathcart H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1999
Austen Cathie Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1984
Russ Chadwick H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1969
Wendy Champness H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1977
Carmen Chan A B Lucas Secondary School
Jeanna Chan Saunders Secondary School
Zach Chapman H B Beal Secondary School Class of 2003
Becky Chatterley Westminster Secondary School Class of 1992
Michelle Chenier H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1992
Jennifer Chessman Saunders Secondary School Class of 1981
Cam Childs Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1977
Mandy Chin Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1979
Andrew Chisholm H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1971
Geneleigh Christe Clarke Road Secondary School
Geneleigh Christiae Clarke Road Secondary School
Gene Christie Clarke Road Secondary School
Geneleigh Christie Clarke Road Secondary School
Camilla Chuck Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1993
Jimmy Chung Regina Mundi College
Brendon Churchill Saunders Secondary School
David Chute H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1982
Bruce Clapton Montcalm Secondary School
Bill Clark H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1961
Darcie Clark Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Darcy Clark Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Wayne Clark H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1981
Mylee Clarridge A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 2004
Cathy Clements Saunders Secondary School
Jerry Clements Thames Secondary School Class of 1972
Shirley Cleminshaw Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School Class of 1974
Elaine Cline Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1968
Stewart Clutton H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1954
Sharon Cockburn Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1973
Cheryl Cole Montcalm Secondary School
Lloyd Cole Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1995
Rick Cole Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1975
Julie Coleman Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1993
Frank Colete Thames Secondary School Class of 1990
Barry Collar Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1988
Darlene Collier Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1978
Wayne Collin H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1979
Jeff Collings Thames Secondary School Class of 1969
Gordon Collins H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1963
Stephen Collyer Central Secondary School Class of 1963
Anne Columbus Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1994
Laura Colvin H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1990
Laureen Colvin H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1990
Jean Compton Saunders Secondary School
Lin Connors Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1970
Tabitha Conrade Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 2009
David Cook Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1978
Tracey Corben Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Chris Corbin Saunders Secondary School Class of 1987
Tracey Corbin Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 1982
Craig Cordiner Saunders Secondary School Class of 1986
Don Cornish Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Donald Cornish Thames Secondary School Class of 1985
Sheila Costello Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1973
Shelia Costello Montcalm Secondary School Class of 1975
Marcia Cote Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1972
Roberto Coto John Paul Ii High School Class of 1994
Nicole Cottrelle H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1999
Codey Coursol Clarke Road Secondary School Class of 2006
Jen Couto Regina Mundi College Class of 2006
James Covell Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1982
Scott Cowell Regina Mundi College Class of 1982
John Cram Oakridge Secondary School Class of 1981
Lynn Cramer Catholic Central High School Class of 1969
David Crawford H B Beal Secondary School
Terry Crawford H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1966
Cathy Crawley South Secondary School Class of 1979
Wayne Crocker Sir George Ross Secondary School Class of 1969
David Crofts H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1977
Rob Cromarty Sir Frederick Banting Sec School Class of 1979
Anita Crow H B Beal Secondary School
Cathy Cruickshank Saunders Secondary School Class of 2001
Sandor Csitar H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1972
Jeff Culbert Clarke Road Secondary School
Stewart Culloch Catholic Central High School Class of 1980
Carol Cummings A B Lucas Secondary School Class of 1977
Steve Currie Saunders Secondary School Class of 1996
Slavica Cvetkovic H B Beal Secondary School Class of 1984
Chris Dale Saunders Secondary School Class of 1985
Nelson Dale Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec School
Jon Dalton Regina Mundi College Class of 1986

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About London, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from London, ON includes graduates from 19 schools. To filter results, select a London, ON high school using the links to the right. The London alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in London around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arva, ON, Dorchester, ON, or Saint Thomas, ON.