Click on an alumni listing from Kitchener, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Paul Hunter Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Hansel Hyndman Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Amanda Inman Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Megan Jacobs Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Sigrid Jahnke Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1965
Sheena James St Marys Secondary School Class of 2001
Crystal Jenkins Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Steve Jenkowski Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Don Johnston Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Krista Jonas Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Georg Josephs Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Marie Jost Rockway Mennonite Collegiate Class of 2011
Teresa Jozwiakowski St Marys Secondary School
Susie Kahlmeier Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Kristijan Kajic St Marys Secondary School
Frank Karia Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1978
Joanne Kean Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1988
Eliza Kempel Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1988
Dana Kennerk Resurrection Catholic Sec School Class of 1996
Joshua Klassen Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
Ronald Klein Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Joan Klemp Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1974
Tanya Klotzin Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1995
Ellen Knapp Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Mary Knapp Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Maryellen Knapp Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Pam Knapp Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Karen Knipfel Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Gary Knoll Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Catherine Koch Kitchener-Waterloo Col Voc School Class of 1981
Cornelia Koch Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1970
Joanne Koebel Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1975
Thomas Koebel St Marys Secondary School Class of 2012
Mary Kordish St Marys Secondary School Class of 1961
Rosemary Kornett Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
John Kortman Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
James Kraemer Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Gail Kraft Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Randy Kretschman Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Helen Krohn St Marys Secondary School Class of 1968
Sue Krulicki St Marys Secondary School Class of 1976
Elaine Kuntz Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Julie Ladds St Marys Secondary School Class of 1984
Ian Lade Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Lisa Laflame St Marys Secondary School Class of 1983
Joseph Lafleur Eastwood Collegiate Institute
Lisa Lagonia St Marys Secondary School Class of 1990
Hugh Lambert Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1984
Mary Lang St Marys Secondary School Class of 1966
Debbie Langdon Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Deborah Langdon Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Gene Langill Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Derek Latimer Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 2007
Bruno Latin Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Cathy Leblanc Resurrection Catholic Sec School
Paul Leblanc Resurrection Catholic Sec School Class of 1994
Brandon Lee Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1996
Janet Lee Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Joan Legere Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Arnold Lemke Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Melissa Lennoz Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Shane Lett St Marys Secondary School Class of 1994
David Liddard Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1973
Jeffrey Lindner Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Elzabeth Lipp Eastwood Collegiate Institute
Jin Lock Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Sherry Loewen Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Oliver Long Grand River Collegiate Inst
Susanna Lopez St Marys Secondary School
Olivia Love Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 2009
Eddy Lynch Eastwood Collegiate Institute
Sean Lyons Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Elysha Macdonald Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Marnie MacDonald Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Paul Mace Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Lucy Machado St Marys Secondary School Class of 1987
Cherie MacMillan St Marys Secondary School
Cherie Macmillian St Marys Secondary School
Sharon MacPherson Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Carol MacQuarrie Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Lisa Madlensky St Marys Secondary School
Scotty Magnusson Christ Lutheran School
Wes Magolon St Marys Secondary School
Tim Mahn Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Anna Malecki Resurrection Catholic Sec School Class of 2002
Majmun Maletic St Marys Secondary School
Mike Maletic Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Nikola Maletic St Marys Secondary School
Nikolas Maletic St Marys Secondary School
Jost Marie Rockway Mennonite Collegiate Class of 2011
Chris Martin Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Sherry Martin Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Cheryl Martz Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Jay Maru Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Rodolfo Masbad Resurrection Catholic Sec School Class of 1995
Paul Masters St Marys Secondary School Class of 1985
Shaina Masters Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
John Matiuszka Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Diana Mauldin Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Susan Mcdonald Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Gayle McKay Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Angela Mckinnon Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Gary Mcneil Kitchener-Waterloo Col Voc School Class of 1966
Dan Mcnulty Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1984
Al Mcquarrie Grand River Collegiate Inst
Ann Mcrae Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Benton Melbourne Rockway Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1951
Lisa Mercer Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1988
Harold Merckel Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Alexandra Merit Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Alexandra Meritt Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Sandy Miles Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Walt Mills Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1990
Greg Milton Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1985
Devon Minda Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 2016
Nimisha Mistry Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Mary Mitrovich St Marys Secondary School Class of 1970
Gary Molson Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
George Momcilovic Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1988
Cindy Moody Grand River Collegiate Inst
Felicia Moore St Marys Secondary School Class of 2012
Rick Morchouser Eastwood Collegiate Institute
Kody Mordy St Marys Secondary School Class of 2010
Sue Morgan Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Susan Morgan Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Judy Morgenroth Eastwood Collegiate Institute
Myckie Morris St Marys Secondary School Class of 1999
Kenya Morton Christ Lutheran School
Lisa Mosnja Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1984
Donna Mounteer Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Joanne Muck Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Helen Mudie Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Jackie Mueller Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1988
Jackueline Mueller Cameron Heights Coll Institute
Jacqueline Mueller Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1988
Hilda Muller St Marys Secondary School Class of 1968
Andrew Muma Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Yolanda Mundt Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Michele Munroe Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Sabrina Munroe Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Angela Murphy Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Heather Murray Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Jennifer Muss St Marys Secondary School Class of 1984
Delia Myhaloph Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1985
Coccia Nadia St Marys Secondary School Class of 1979
Laura Nagle Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Zahra Nathoo Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1994
Brandy Nault Resurrection Catholic Sec School
Trudie Navrail Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Daniel Neumann Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Kate Newman Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1978
Conroy Nicely Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 2005
Mladenka Nikolov Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Al Norris Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Karen Nowak St Marys Secondary School Class of 1982
Nancy Oakley Resurrection Catholic Sec School Class of 1996
Christopher Ober Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Liz Obrien Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Camille Ocelack Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Camille Ocelak Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Melissa Olenik Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Eser Oner Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1997
Ev Ott Eastwood Collegiate Institute
Evelin Ott Kitchener-Waterloo Col Voc School
Evelin Ott Eastwood Collegiate Institute
Evelin Oyy Kitchener-Waterloo Col Voc School Class of 1974
Andre Padure Grand River Collegiate Inst
Tim Pagesian Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Eduardo Palacios St Marys Secondary School
Vlad Panait Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 2010
Stephen Papernick Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Steve Parkhill Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Glenda Pastaway Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Kathryn Paterson St Marys Secondary School Class of 2008
James Patton Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1987
Catherine Pavlovic St Marys Secondary School Class of 1975
Jenna Peeples Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Mike Peng Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Adrian Perry Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1992
Jeff Peterson Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Richard Petsky St Marys Secondary School Class of 1969
Hugo Pfisterer Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Diamond Phan Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 2012
Christa Philippou Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Greg Phillips Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Jerome Phillips Cameron Heights Coll Institute
Jerome Phillpis Cameron Heights Coll Institute
Shelly Plumber Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Jeff Pole Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Darko Polovina Grand River Collegiate Inst
Sarah Prange Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Susan Prange Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Dwayne Pretty Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
Richard Proulx Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1992
Tracey Pullen St Marys Secondary School Class of 1984
Mary Rafferty Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Nikola Rajic Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 2009
David Ram Cameron Heights Coll Institute
Delia Ramirez St Marys Secondary School Class of 1995
Terry Randall Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Mike Raposo St Marys Secondary School Class of 1999
Shelin Rashid Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Adam Raszyk St Marys Secondary School
Wendy Rautio Grand River Collegiate Inst
Dan Rector Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Ida Red Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Denise Reeve Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Lynn Reicheld Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Jason Reid Grand River Collegiate Inst
Christine Reidel St Marys Secondary School Class of 1988
Christine Reidell St Marys Secondary School
Heather Reier Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Larry Reinhardt Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Rolf Reinhardt Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Tammy Reinhart Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1989
Lydia Rett Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1986
Tracy Reynolds Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1984
Joanne Richards Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1975
Mike Richards Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Christine Ridell St Marys Secondary School
Debbie Rieck Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Michelle Ringle St Marys Secondary School Class of 1986
Tracy Riopel St Marys Secondary School Class of 1994
Tara Ritchie Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1998
Angie Rivers Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Michiels Robert Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1984
Neufeld Robert Grand River Collegiate Inst
Sydney Roga Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 2010
Alyse Rosenberg Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
David Roth Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Don Roth Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1983
Mike Roth Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Nadine Roth St Marys Secondary School Class of 1961
Nadne Roth St Marys Secondary School Class of 1961
Matie Rotimalis Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1999
Hamlet Rowe Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Marilyn Roycroft Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Judy Rozell Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1972
Sandra Rueffer Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Sam Runstedler St Marys Secondary School Class of 1997
Alan Ryan Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
John Sadowski Grand River Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Mohamed Salih Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 2003
Wayne Samuelson Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Kristy Sayles Cameron Heights Coll Institute Class of 1992
Becky Schaefer Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Becky Schaffer Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Paul Schambers Eastwood Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Brad Scheifele Forest Heights Collegiate Inst Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3

About Kitchener, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Kitchener, ON includes graduates from 9 schools. To filter results, select a Kitchener, ON high school using the links to the right. The Kitchener alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Kitchener around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Waterloo, ON, Breslau, ON, or Baden, ON.