Click on an alumni listing from Hamilton, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
John Gionet Glendale Secondary School Class of 1975
Lynda Girvin Westmount Secondary School Class of 1970
Judy Glass Glendale Secondary School
Rake Gligoric Delta Secondary School Class of 1978
Andy Glover Parkview High School
Maciej Glowacki Glendale Secondary School Class of 1994
Joe Gobel Delta Secondary School Class of 1965
Joann Goddard Glendale Secondary School
Wayne Goertzen Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1976
Kelly Goncalves Cathedral High School Class of 2009
Gerry Goodwin Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1970
Shane Goodwin St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 2002
Sylvia Goodwin Glendale Secondary School Class of 1974
Paul Gowland Glendale Secondary School Class of 1986
Roberta Grady St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 1975
Barb Graham Delta Secondary School Class of 1967
Kevin Graham Sherwood High School Class of 1972
Sherree Graham Delta Secondary School Class of 1972
Ovando Grandison Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1979
Karen Grant Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Cherilyn Gratwick Sir Winston Churchill High School
Michael Graves Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1982
Mike Graves Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1982
Chris Gray Westmount Secondary School Class of 1976
Allen Green Sir Allan Macnab High School
Allen Green Sir John A Macdonald High School
James Green Sherwood High School Class of 1976
Ruel Green St Jean De Brebeuf High School Class of 1987
Vivian Green Sherwood High School
Vin Greenwood Glendale Secondary School Class of 1992
Virginia Greenwood Delta Secondary School Class of 1966
Richard Greig Glendale Secondary School Class of 1984
Wendy Greka Westmount Secondary School Class of 1982
Todd Grey Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1974
Stella Gribbin Glendale Secondary School Class of 1976
Ralph Groot Glendale Secondary School Class of 1964
Janet Gross Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1972
Jeff Grubb Hill Park High School
Louise Gryba Glendale Secondary School Class of 1966
Tony Guastadisegni Westmount Secondary School Class of 1980
Amy Gushue Hill Park High School Class of 2003
Amy Gushue Sherwood High School Class of 2004
Daniel Guther Westmount Secondary School Class of 1985
Dave Guthro Sherwood High School Class of 1994
David Guthro Sherwood High School Class of 1994
Mary Gyori Glendale Secondary School Class of 1965
Nancy Hadala Hill Park High School
Tom Hadala Hill Park High School Class of 1970
Angelica Hajok Barton Secondary School
Kristen Halcrow St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 2008
Lynne Halford Barton Secondary School Class of 1966
Christopher Hall Cathedral High School Class of 1964
Frank Hall Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1981
Mike Hallas Westdale High School Class of 2007
Jack Halliday Westdale High School Class of 1956
Carol Hamill Bishop Ryan Sec School Class of 1980
Mya Hamilton Glendale Secondary School Class of 2000
Kim Hammond Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1978
Sam Hammond Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1978
Adriaan Hamonangan Columbia International College Class of 2003
Barbara Hamp Sherwood High School Class of 1973
Amy Hankforth Sir Allan Macnab High School
Ted Hannaford Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Lorainne Hannell Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1979
Ronni Hannon Westdale High School Class of 1988
Heidi Hanson Ecole Sec George P Vanier Class of 1989
Ray Hanson Glendale Secondary School
Edith Hardman Delta Secondary School Class of 1948
David Haris Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1979
Andrew Harkness Westmount Secondary School Class of 1979
Heather Harnois Glendale Secondary School Class of 2004
Dean Harris Glendale Secondary School Class of 1978
Anne Harrison Glendale Secondary School
Scott Harrison Glendale Secondary School
Shannon Harron Barton Secondary School Class of 1994
David Harroo Ecole Sec George P Vanier Class of 1994
Erika Hart Westdale High School Class of 1991
Jocelyn Hart Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1978
Bill Hatanaka Westdale High School Class of 1958
Mary Haughey St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 1980
Henry Hawley Glendale Secondary School Class of 1964
Lori Hayhurst Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1976
Sandra Hayhurst Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1982
Yi He Sir John A Macdonald High School
Andrew Heaps Sherwood High School Class of 1986
Micheal Heber Delta Secondary School Class of 2000
Lisa Hemstreet Sherwood High School Class of 1982
Mike Henatzen Westmount Secondary School
Shanna Henderson Glendale Secondary School Class of 1999
Nicole Heon Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1975
Robert Herechuk Hill Park High School Class of 1963
Robert Herechuk Barton Secondary School Class of 1955
Ray Herrow Glendale Secondary School Class of 1994
Nicole Hewson Barton Secondary School Class of 2006
Cliff Hey St Jean De Brebeuf High School
Terrell Hick Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2016
Mark Hicks Sherwood High School Class of 1977
Laura Hill Delta Secondary School Class of 2004
Sheri Hilton Glendale Secondary School
Lisa Hind Sherwood High School
Lorraine Hixon Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1972
Christine Hmiel Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1980
Basil Hoage Westdale High School Class of 1940
Bob Hoage Parkview High School Class of 1977
John Hoage Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
James Hoffman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1988
Shawn Hogan Delta Secondary School Class of 1996
Ryan Hollingworh Hill Park High School
Amy Holt Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1996
Stephen Holtzman Sir Winston Churchill High School
Nora Homsi Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 2002
Stephen Horbatiuk Barton Secondary School Class of 2003
Andrea Horwath Glendale Secondary School
Brenda Hosian Glendale Secondary School Class of 1983
Louise Hotrum Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1978
Jackie Houston Westdale High School Class of 1968
Dan Howard Westdale High School Class of 1970
David Howard Glendale Secondary School Class of 1988
Ron Howarth Sherwood High School
Janet Howie Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1983
Paul Hozjan St Jean De Brebeuf High School
Robert Hsu Columbia International College Class of 1999
Tom Hudacin Hill Park High School Class of 1980
Ritchard Hudie Delta Secondary School
Lori Hudspeth Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1988
Steve Huggins Cathedral High School
Jonathan Humphrey Westmount Secondary School Class of 1985
Pam Huneault Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1994
Bruce Hutchings Glendale Secondary School Class of 1963
Cathy Hutton Westmount Secondary School Class of 1975
James Hynes Cathedral High School
Nancy Hyslop Sherwood High School
Ayomide Idowubello Columbia International College Class of 2013
Steve Ilijanic St Jean De Brebeuf High School Class of 1993
Michael Infanti Parkview High School Class of 1982
Jerry Ingrassia Westmount Secondary School Class of 1965
Carm Ippolito St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 1986
Maria Ippolito St Thomas More Comp High School
Matteo Italian Columbia International College Class of 2003
Robert Ivanovs Westmount Secondary School Class of 1972
Anne Jakab Westmount Secondary School Class of 1972
Chad Jamieson Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1992
Holly Jansens Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 2001
Wayne Janus Hill Park High School Class of 1984
Helen Jarvis Sir Winston Churchill High School
David Jeakins Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1972
Mary Jeffery Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1979
Mark Jeffree Westmount Secondary School Class of 1980
Solomon Jeffrey Delta Secondary School Class of 2003
Scott Jeffs Westmount Secondary School Class of 1983
Colin Jenkins St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 2002
Michael Jewell Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Andrew John Sir Allan Macnab High School
Bev Johnning Delta Secondary School
Anita Johnson Barton Secondary School
Ashley Johnson St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 2003
Heidi Johnson Delta Secondary School Class of 1978
Joshua Johnson Glendale Secondary School Class of 2007
Mike Johnson Hill Park High School Class of 1985
Karen Johnston Glendale Secondary School
Jason Johnstone Glendale Secondary School Class of 1991
Alison Jones Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1989
Cathy Jones Westmount Secondary School Class of 1975
Daniel Jones Westmount Secondary School Class of 1976
Derek Jones St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 2004
Inigma Jones Westmount Secondary School
Trevor Jones Westmount Secondary School Class of 1975
Bubba Jonez St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 1979
Mammone Josei Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1978
John Joseph St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 1992
Mike Josipovic Delta Secondary School Class of 1983
David Joycde Westdale High School Class of 1951
David Joyce Westdale High School Class of 1951
Pal Judy Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1971
Vera Juergens Delta Secondary School Class of 1969
Violetta Juodele St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 1983
Cindy Kachmar Sherwood High School Class of 1973
Dusanka Kajganovic Glendale Secondary School Class of 2006
Jaimie Kane Glendale Secondary School Class of 1999
Joan Kane Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1971
Riyez Karim Sherwood High School Class of 1978
Rick Karniej Delta Secondary School Class of 1984
Raymond Kasperski Delta Secondary School Class of 1955
Jane Kavanagh St Thomas More Comp High School Class of 1976
John Kawrski Sherwood High School
Joanne Kay Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Robert Keegan Westmount Secondary School Class of 1979
Carolyn Kelly Westdale High School Class of 1985
Mike Kelly Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1972
Shelley Kelly St Jean De Brebeuf High School Class of 1982
Ian Kelso Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1975
Susan Kemp Delta Secondary School Class of 1968
Dogukan Kendibilir Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 2009
Joanne Kennedy Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1977
Patricia Kennedy Westdale High School Class of 1977
Mathew Kent St Jean De Brebeuf High School Class of 1992
Csilla Kereszturi Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 2002
Frank Kerr Westdale High School Class of 1974
Nancy Kerracher Westdale High School Class of 1971
Mehran Ketiraei Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1987
Faheem Khan Glendale Secondary School Class of 2005
David Khokhar Cathedral High School Class of 2000
Michelle Kibitts Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1973
Michelle Kibsey Sir John A Macdonald High School
Norma Kimmins Sherwood High School Class of 1970
Cliff Kindree Delta Secondary School Class of 1968
Clifford Kindree Delta Secondary School Class of 1968
Pamela King Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1998
William Kirk Sherwood High School
Karen Kitchen St Jean De Brebeuf High School Class of 1977
Haikouhi Kizilian Sir John A Macdonald High School Class of 1985
Judy Klamm Hill Park High School
Ingrid Kletke Westmount Secondary School Class of 1986
Sonia Klimasko Delta Secondary School Class of 1971
Joanne Knapp Westdale High School Class of 1963
Pam Knight Sir Allan Macnab High School
Ulrike Koppen Cathedral High School Class of 1997
Christine Kor Glendale Secondary School Class of 1982
Tamara Korchak Delta Secondary School
Christine Korol Sherwood High School Class of 1980
Shannon Korotash Barton Secondary School Class of 1997
Johaina Kourieh Cathedral High School Class of 1981
Joe Kozlowski Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1970
Peter Krija Westdale High School
Brian Krupp Sir Allan Macnab High School
Olga Krykos Sir Allan Macnab High School
Valerie Kubrak Sherwood High School
Wendy Kullis Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1970
Dawn Kumiskus Delta Secondary School Class of 1966
Debbie Kunko Delta Secondary School
Vera Kuruc Delta Secondary School Class of 1984
Olga Kyrkos Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1983
Sharon Lacey Barton Secondary School
Julian Lagleva St Jean De Brebeuf High School Class of 2014
Frankie Lai Southern Ontario College Class of 1999
Michelle Laman Columbia International College
Jack Landman Westmount Secondary School Class of 1981
Carolyn Landy Westmount Secondary School Class of 1970
Marsha Lane Westmount Secondary School Class of 1971
Stacy Lane Barton Secondary School
Heidi Lange St Jean De Brebeuf High School Class of 2012
Mark Langille Barton Secondary School
Michael Langille Parkview High School Class of 1999
Theresa Lannigan St Jean De Brebeuf High School Class of 2008
Jeff Lapointe Cathedral High School
Helene Larocque Bishop Ryan Sec School Class of 1978
Helen Larose Sir Allan Macnab High School Class of 1976
David Latimer Westdale High School Class of 2010
David Latimer Delta Secondary School
Brett Lawson Delta Secondary School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Hamilton, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Hamilton, ON includes graduates from 21 schools. To filter results, select a Hamilton, ON high school using the links to the right. The Hamilton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Hamilton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Dundas, ON, Ancaster, ON, or Waterdown, ON.