Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Mike Murphy Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Ray Murphy North Albion Coll Inst
Melissa Mussolini Father Henry Carr School Class of 2001
Michael Muszynski Marian Academy High School Class of 1994
Jeff Mylrea Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Shmar Myrie Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2008
Rocco Naccarato Father Henry Carr School Class of 2003
Anna Naranowicz Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1985
Roger Narhi Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Carol Nassar Father Henry Carr School Class of 2001
Carolina Nassar Father Henry Carr School Class of 2000
Camillo Natale Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1977
Dave Naugle Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Michal Nawalany Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Lisa Negridge Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Barbera Neiman West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Debbie Nemett North Albion Coll Inst
Cindy Neutupski Keiller Mackay Class of 1982
Sandra Newby Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Marlene Newell Mimico High School Class of 1971
Brenda Newton Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Robert Newton Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Sil Ni Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1994
Tom Nichol Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2005
Nancy Nicholson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Barbara Niemczyk Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1994
Rob Nikiforuk Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Teresa Nizinski Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Laura Nolloth Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Tanya Noseworthy Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Marion Notley Central Etobicoke High School
Brandon Novo Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Marilyn Nugent Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Deka Nur Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Francis Nw Father Henry Carr School Class of 2003
Jonathan Obiri Father Henry Carr School Class of 2013
Marianne Obrien Queensway Christian College Class of 1999
Maureen Obrien Father Henry Carr School
Katharine Oconnor Father Henry Carr School
Julian Octave West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Thomas Odgen Central Etobicoke High School
Jan Odish Father Henry Carr School
Kira Olanick Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Oliveira Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Jeff Oliver Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Kristen Olsen Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Ahmed Omar Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Kevin Onagbeboma Marian Academy High School
Elise One Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1988
Barry Oniell Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1992
Stephen Oreilly Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Walter Orlowski Mimico High School Class of 1971
Nancy Ormond Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1994
Colleen Orourke Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1998
Susan Orozco Father Henry Carr School Class of 2000
John OToole Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1966
Susan Otto Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Julia Overwheel Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Andrew Owen West Humber Collegiate Inst
Jan Owens Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Joshua Pace Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2014
Mark Pagliarulo Michael Power-St Joseph High School
John Paliche Father Henry Carr School
Andrew Palin Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1974
Guido Palma Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1997
John Palumbo Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Lynn Pampa Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Greg Paolini Kipling Collegiate Institute
Daniel Parker Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Dean Parker West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Lynne Parker Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Sonia Parker Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1995
Tom Parker Kipling Collegiate Institute
Kathy Parkes Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Steve Parkes Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1972
Craig Parkin Mimico High School Class of 1975
Gillian Parkinson West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Trevor Parnell Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Trevor Parnell West Humber Collegiate Inst
Carolyn Parrish Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Anastasia Parry Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
John Partchenko Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1992
Barbara Paruch Marian Academy High School Class of 1997
Carmella Pasquarello Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1989
Pino Pate Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Lori Paterson Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Lori Paterson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Peter Patrk Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1992
Judith Patterson Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1972
Shawnee Pattison West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Tom Patton Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Carinci Paula Father Henry Carr School
Rosie Pavlakovic Kipling Collegiate Institute
Ida Payne Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Diane Peacock West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Tina Peacock West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Janice Pearson Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Debbie Peart Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Thomas Peckham Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1970
Denise Peda Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2013
Carla Pellegrino Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2001
Gary Peltz Mimico High School Class of 1967
Seymour Penelope Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Elivia Perez Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Maria Perez Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Angie Perri West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Navin Persaud Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
An Pet Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Boogaard Peter Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Marianne Petroff Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1978
Sarah Phagoo Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Daniel Phan Bishop Allen Academy
Alison Phillips Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1979
Peta Phillips Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Michelle Pietrangelo Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2002
Ann Pigdon West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Anthony PincherA Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2008
Carlos Pineda Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Angelo Pinto Father Henry Carr School
Marion Piorczynski Richview Coll Inst Class of 1972
Sharon Piorczynski Richview Coll Inst Class of 1970
Paul Piras Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1989
Sabina Pisani Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Mario Pitoscia Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1985
Lance Platt Mimico High School Class of 1969
Richard Plourde Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Lillian Pokotilo Mimico High School Class of 1951
Samantha Pollard Kipling Collegiate Institute
Suzanne Pope Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Luigi Porretta Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Elizabeth Porter West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Valerie Porter Keiller Mackay
Vic Posa Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Luciano Posocco Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Regina Power Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Anne Powers Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Brenda Powers Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Steve Pownall Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1962
Graziano Prekalj Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1989
Jeff Prendergast Father Henry Carr School
Kevin Prendgergast Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Gail Prentice Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Sandra Prentice Mimico High School Class of 1958
John Private Father John Redmond Sec School
Neil Proverbs Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Jakub Psuty Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2002
Mark Puchala Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 1996
Marcelo Pugliese Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1991
Sandra Purser West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Mary Quattrocchi Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Judy Quesnel Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1968
Scott Quigley Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Patricia Quinn Father Henry Carr School Class of 1975
Myles Radley Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Pier Ragone Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Humaira Rahmaty Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Chantel Rajotte Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Danny Ramirez Marian Academy High School Class of 1993
Julian Ramkissoon Don Bosco Secondary School
Ross Ramsay Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Scott Ramsey Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Bob Randall Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Dudley Rathborne Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
James Ratkovic Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1995
Leeanne Ravera Father Henry Carr School Class of 1988
Jeff Ray Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Nick Recchia Mimico High School Class of 1973
Domenico Reda Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
John Reichenbach Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1985
Ann Reid Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Ann Reid Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Jim Reid West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Takisha Reid Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2006
Takisha Reid Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 2009
Wayne Reid Marian Academy High School Class of 1999
Don Reith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Duncan Reith West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Sue Reno Mimico High School
Koren Renwick Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1994
John Reynolds Richview Coll Inst Class of 1970
Tom Ricard West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Lucinda Rice Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Joan Richard Father Henry Carr School
Joanne Richard Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Garrett Richardson Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Kelly Richardson Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1998
Keith Rideout Central Etobicoke High School
Oscar Righetti Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Fortunato Rizzo Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1998
Daryl Ro Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Hernandez Roberto Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2009
Lucy Roberto Mimico High School Class of 1981
Carol Roberts Father Henry Carr School Class of 1986
Jeffery Roberts West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Paul Roberts Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2010
Sharon Roberts Mimico High School
Hamish Robertson Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Dennis Robinson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Dolores Robinson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Lisa Robinson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Nancy Robso Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
Carol Rodgers West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Andy Rodriguez Father Henry Carr School Class of 1998
Mary Rogers Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Teresa Rogoz Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1979
Theresa Rogoz Mimico High School Class of 1978
Alfred Roissl Keiller Mackay Class of 1981
Netta Rondinelli Father Henry Carr School Class of 1991
Sara Rook Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Sara Rooke Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Pam Roper Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Dave Ropret Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Michael Rose Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Roseanne Roseanna Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Flavio Rosetti West Humber Collegiate Inst
Deborah Rosin Mimico High School Class of 1982
Jane Ross Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Kristie Ross Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Tonny Ross Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Angela Rotondo Mimico High School Class of 1985
Matthew Rouatt Richview Coll Inst Class of 1996
Michael Rouxel West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Mike Rowe Richview Coll Inst Class of 1984
Robert Rowe Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Trevor Rowland Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Janice Rundle Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Prutha Ruperal Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Carolyn Rutledge Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Justin Rutledge Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1998
Eva Ryl West Humber Collegiate Inst
Chahldlo Sabadehho West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Luisa Sabadello West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Kateryna Sachenko Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Virginia Sackett Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
James Sadana Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2007
Anna Saday Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Emily Sadowick Mimico High School Class of 1975
Rick Sadowick Mimico High School
Suzanne Safadi Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2001
Joanne Sag Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Brenda Saigeon Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Vince Salazar Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Linda Sample Kipling Collegiate Institute
Richard Sams West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Louie Sanchez Marian Academy High School Class of 1991
Maxine Sanchez North Albion Coll Inst
Jorge Sandoval Father Henry Carr School Class of 1990
Fernandez Sandra Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Bill Sandre Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.