Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Amina Gaashaan Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Mesha Gabbidon Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2005
Dorothy Gabor Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1977
Harjot Gabria West Humber Collegiate Inst
Matteo Gal Father Henry Carr School Class of 1991
Mario Galati Keiller Mackay Class of 1978
Pat Galati Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
Sean Galea Father Henry Carr School Class of 1994
Ritaanne Gallager Mimico High School Class of 1980
Nick Gallagher Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1997
Joanne Gallo Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Thomas Galloway Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Greg Gamble Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Gurdeep Garcha Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Sharon Gardiner Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Adele Garibaldi Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Goivanna Garivanna Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Lisa Gates Father Henry Carr School Class of 1996
Michael Gates Father Henry Carr School Class of 2001
Leonard Gauci Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1978
Fabio Gazzola Father Henry Carr School
Teresa Gentile Mimico High School Class of 1988
Ali Ghiassi Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Liz Giallonardo Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1983
Daniela Giangioppo Bishop Allen Academy
Michael Giannace Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Katelyn Gibbs Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Harpal Gill West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Jo Gillard Mimico High School Class of 1977
Anthony Gillespie Bishop Allen Academy
Stanley Gillis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Agnes Gilmore Mimico High School Class of 1978
Rick Gilmore Keiller Mackay
Corsaro Giovanni Father Henry Carr School Class of 2002
Marin Gjika Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2008
Cathy Glass West Humber Collegiate Inst
Lisa Glenn Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Don Gluck Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Joanne Glynn Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1964
Aruljothy Gnanatheevam West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1993
Lee Goffin Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Michael Goffin Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Cheryl Golbeck Mimico High School Class of 1971
Gary Golbeck Mimico High School
Carla Gomes West Humber Collegiate Inst
Joshua Gonzalez Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 2000
Joshua Gonzslez Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 2000
Peter Gooden West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Lorraine Goodison West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Pamela Gourley Kipling Collegiate Institute
Denise Gouthro Mimico High School Class of 1976
Glen Gouthro Mimico High School Class of 1979
Kim Gouthro Mimico High School Class of 1974
Sharon Gow West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Kim Graham Central Etobicoke High School
Randy Graham Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Manuela Gramolini Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
John Grant Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Laura Gray Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1996
Tim Gray Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Deidre Green Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1964
Rosemary Green Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Michelle Greene Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1996
Rick Greenwood Mimico High School Class of 1971
Francine Gregory West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Brian Grehan Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Caroline Grenke Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1992
Wayne Gretzky West Humber Collegiate Inst
Rick Griesi Father Henry Carr School
Asheena Griffith Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Marie Griffith Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Janis Griffiths Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Lisa Grimmer West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1991
Fred Grist West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Betty Grow Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ed Grzenda Mimico High School
Carlos Guaita Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 2009
John Guido Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1985
Joan Guilfoyle Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1974
Luisa Guzzi Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1997
Neil Haddon Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Christine Haegler Father Henry Carr School Class of 1995
Christine Haesler Father Henry Carr School
Dave Hagstrom Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1966
Joe Halar Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
Joesph Halar Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
Kim Halasz Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Natilee Haliwattey Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
David Hall West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Dianne Hall Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Douglas Hall West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Kathy Hall Mimico High School
Mike Hall West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Natasha Hall Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1993
Bruce Hallady Mimico High School Class of 1963
Beverly Hamilton Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Bob Hamilton Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Robert Hamilton Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Lori Hammer Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Tatee Hansen Mimico High School
Scott Hardacre West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Thomas Harnisch Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Julie Harper Kipling Collegiate Institute
Maureen Harris Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Mike Harris Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Joseph Has Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1994
Michelle Hazeldine Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1982
Fiona Healy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1982
Kevin Healy Father Henry Carr School Class of 1980
John Hebbes Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Orsolya Heim Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Mike Heintzman Mimico High School Class of 1967
Katherine Hemmerleck Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Kevin Hemstreet Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Linda Henderson Mimico High School Class of 1965
Michael Henderson Mimico High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Hendricks Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Kevin Henry Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2001
Frank Henze Central Etobicoke High School
Darlene Heslip Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Grant Hexamer Mimico High School Class of 1958
Lorie Hickman Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Roger Hicks Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Theresa Hicks Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Alyssa Hill Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2009
Amanda Hill Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2002
Janet Hillard Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Janet Hilliard Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Lynn Hinds Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Ron Hoidas Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Allan Holley Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1961
Janice Holmes Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Mark Holmes Mimico High School Class of 1978
Jan Holub Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Christine Holubinskyj Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1971
Jason Honan Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
John Hool Kipling Collegiate Institute
Kim Hope Central Etobicoke High School
Irene Hopmans Father Henry Carr School Class of 1979
Ken Hopper Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Ron Hornby Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1957
Aina Hosein Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Kathy Houston Mimico High School
Robert Howells Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Karen Hoyda Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Tania Hryhorijiw Richview Coll Inst Class of 1977
Genya Hulak Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1974
Jane Hulbert Mimico High School Class of 1959
Cathy Hunt Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Dave Hunt Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
David Hunt Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Neale Hunt West Humber Collegiate Inst
Harris Hunter Mimico High School
Pam Hunter Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Susan Hunter West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Murry Hurst North Albion Coll Inst Class of 1969
Marta Huta Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Andy Hutcheson Mimico High School Class of 1965
Jackie Huttman Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Ngan Huynh West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Lori Hynes Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1994
Fred Iaboni West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Linda Iaboni West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Robert Iantorno Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Ida Idaetta Father Henry Carr School Class of 1994
Dino Inglasie Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1982
Marnie Inskip Richview Coll Inst Class of 1967
Simon Israel Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1997
Isabel Issidro Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1987
Katie Ivanyshyn Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2013
Jeff Ja Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2006
Jane Jacklin Mimico High School Class of 1981
Cheryl Jackson West Humber Collegiate Inst
Paul Jackson Richview Coll Inst Class of 1966
Penny Jackson Richview Coll Inst Class of 1963
Marianne Jagacinski Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Ann Jagnandan Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Jane Jaklin Mimico High School Class of 1981
Mani Jalilvand Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Pat James Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Tisha James Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1996
Tom James Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Donna Jamiesom Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Donna Jamieson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1962
Paula Jannetta Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Alex Jarman Etobicoke School Of The Arts
Jim Jarvis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1982
Kathy Jarvis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Laurie Jasenic Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Chris Jelinski Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1998
Michael Jennings Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Sandra Jennings Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Daneka Jimenez Marian Academy High School
Athanasopoulos Jimmy Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Jose Joaquin Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Lori John Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
John Johnson Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1987
Kim Johnson Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Greg Jones Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Julie Juhae Queensway Christian College
Lilli Jurksztowicz Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Jan Jursa Kipling Collegiate Institute
Roman Kacherka Keiller Mackay Class of 1976
Indu Kainth West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 2003
Diana Kaiser Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Margarita Kaliencenko Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Margarita Kalinichenko Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Mike Kamino Richview Coll Inst
James Kaminski Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1997
Marianna Kapla Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1992
Kristina Karazinoff Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Purnima Kataria West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Pam Kay Keiller Mackay Class of 1984
Yvonne Keller Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Heather Kennedy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Marilee Kennedy Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1976
Ralph Kennedy Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Robert Kennedy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1978
Roberta Kennedy Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Darryl Kerr Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1999
Kevin Khan West Humber Collegiate Inst
Nawas Khan West Humber Collegiate Inst
Vinod Khurana Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Gprdon Kiddey Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Diane Kinahan Mimico High School Class of 1961
John King Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1972
Ken King Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Jer Kiol Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Eileen Kirk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1964
Ian Kirkland Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Marg Kiss Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Mary Kistner Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Irene Kitching Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Marion Klein West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Judy Klimowski Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Carla Klinck West Humber Collegiate Inst
Red Klly Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1996
Tracey Kmit Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Brian Kneeshaw Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
David Knott Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Cathy Knowles Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Stephanie Knox Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Brad Kodama Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Darko Kodric Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Katherine Kolodziej Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2004
Mariya Kolomiyets Father John Redmond Sec School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.