Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Renne Casalca Father Henry Carr School
Craig Cashin Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Richard Catahan Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Suzanne Catanheiro Father Henry Carr School
Rachel Cater Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Angela Cautillo Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Dave Cavaliere Father Henry Carr School
Joseph Ceci Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Ernesto Celante Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1993
Tony Celio Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
Sonia Cellupica Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
Yvonne Cena Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Sarah Cerezo Bishop Allen Academy
Shirley Cerezo Bishop Allen Academy Class of 1996
Christopher Cerveira Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2002
Zdenek Cervenak Father Henry Carr School Class of 2007
Eva Ch Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Rhonda Chabot Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Tammi Chalk Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Juicee Charles Marian Academy High School
Petula Charles Father Henry Carr School Class of 1997
Tinnelle Charles Martingrove Coll Inst
Ray Cheal Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
John Chemeleski Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Terence Cheng Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Albert Cherubini Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Tony Chicelli Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Kent Chilibeck Richview Coll Inst
Anita Chodar Father John Redmond Sec School
Asad Choudhry Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Jamal Choueiri Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2012
Arlene Christie Mimico High School Class of 1968
Pat Christie Richview Coll Inst Class of 1963
Patricia Christie Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Patricia Christie Richview Coll Inst Class of 1963
Johnny Chungata Father Henry Carr School Class of 1994
Paul Cinelli Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Tony Ciufo Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1988
Mike Ciupa Keiller Mackay
Frank Claremont Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Christopher Clark Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Megan Clark Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2008
Nadine Clarke Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Veronica Clayton Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Michael Coates Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Lee Cobbin Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Sharon Coleman Kipling Collegiate Institute
Glenn Coles Mimico High School Class of 1969
Amanda Collett Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2007
Carol Collett Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Ian Collins Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
Rochelle Collis Father Henry Carr School
Penny Commette Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Teresa Condello Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Karen Conderan Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1976
Kelly Connell Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Rosalind Connors Mimico High School Class of 1978
Al Conquergood Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Alan Conquergood Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Allan Conquergood Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Gino Contardi Father Henry Carr School Class of 1978
Luis Contreras Father Henry Carr School Class of 1992
Douglas Cook Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Wavie Cook Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1940
Michele Coons Keiller Mackay Class of 1980
Michele Coons School Of Experiential Ed
Antonio Cooper Central Etobicoke High School
Brian Cooper Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
Julie Cooper Mimico High School Class of 1980
Wenona Cooper Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1994
Simon Copon Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1990
Pat Corcoran Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Leo Cordero Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Conchetta Cornacchia Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1988
Frank Corrado Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Giovanni Corsaro Father Henry Carr School Class of 2002
Angela Cortese Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Paul Corvese Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Ivano Costa Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
Murray Coutts Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Mark Cowan Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1998
Debbie Coyne Central Etobicoke High School
Carol Creemer Keiller Mackay
Carole Creemer Keiller Mackay Class of 1981
Jim Creighton Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Sandro Crispino Father Henry Carr School Class of 1995
Brenda Crook Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Tom Crosby Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
James Crowe Kipling Collegiate Institute
Alicia Cruz Father Henry Carr School
Sandy Cryderman Kipling Collegiate Institute
Natalie Cubias Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Salvatore Cucullo Kipling Collegiate Institute
Holly Culross Father Henry Carr School Class of 1996
Cynthia Cummings West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Georgette Cunningham Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1985
Tom Dabek Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1991
John Daily Mimico High School Class of 1970
Lisa Dalimar Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Jesse Dalton Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2001
Yvonne Dambois Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1971
Yvonne Damboise Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Lendvay Daniel Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Franklyna Daniels Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2001
John Darmody Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1990
Patrick Darmody Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Angela Darocha Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Anabela DaSilva Father John Redmond Sec School
Joannie Dass Richview Coll Inst Class of 1991
Diana Davidson Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2003
Sarah Davies Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Susan Davies Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Carol Davis Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Crystal Davis Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 1994
Greg Davis Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Lynn Davis Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Michael Davis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Philip Dawson Keiller Mackay Class of 1976
Maria Deangelis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1988
Josephine DeFilippi Mimico High School Class of 1952
John Degennaro Father Henry Carr School Class of 1994
Chris Deighn Father Henry Carr School Class of 1979
Danny DellAnno Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Milena Dellunto Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Adriana DeNicola Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2004
Lisa Denley Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Raymond Dera Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Giselle Derango Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Andrea Desa Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2000
Heli Desai Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 2011
Brandon Desmond Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2002
Antonella Devuono Father Henry Carr School
Raymond Dewar West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Valerie Deyoung Mimico High School Class of 1978
Milan Dhillion West Humber Collegiate Inst
Sally Dickens Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Jim Dickey Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
John Dickey Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Rachel Difilippo West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Angela Difonzo Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1983
Alfonso Dimarco Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Melissa Dimarco Father Henry Carr School
Christine Dineff Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Fragaglia Dino Father Henry Carr School Class of 1984
Tony Diodati Father Henry Carr School Class of 1988
Rick Discipio Father Henry Carr School Class of 1990
Wayne Dishart West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Cindy Ditomaso Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1990
Michael DiTommasso Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Joanne Doherty Mimico High School Class of 1987
Michael Dolega Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Craig Donaldson Martingrove Coll Inst
Cosmo Donato Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Michael Donato Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Gordon Donovan Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Daud Dore Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Darlene Dorsey Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Chad Doucette Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 2000
Sherry Douchie Mimico High School Class of 1990
Colin Douglas Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Alex Doukas Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 2003
Shellyann Douse Father Henry Carr School
Peter Doyle Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1975
Michael Dr Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2003
Yvonne Duboise Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Michael Dudley Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Mark Duffy Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Paul Duffy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Tammy DUganda Central Etobicoke High School
Seema Duggal Mimico High School Class of 1988
Matthew Dukhia Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2006
Gina Duley North Albion Coll Inst Class of 1981
Wendy Dunbar Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Kristy Duncan Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Susan Duncan Mimico High School Class of 1984
Debi Durbano Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Terry Durnbeck Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Greg Dwyer Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Robert Eaboni Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Eilleen Edwards West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Shelby Edwards Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2009
Vern Edwards Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1946
Unknown Eidt Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Tracey Eld Central Etobicoke High School
Murry Ellis Mimico High School Class of 1965
Andrew Emberley Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1988
Andrew Emberly Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Dave Emerson Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Steve Emmett Mimico High School
Naveen Emod Father Henry Carr School Class of 2012
Brian Ennis Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1968
Marion Eveleigh Central Etobicoke High School
Gord Ewing Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Ernesto Fabrizio Mimico High School Class of 1986
David Facciol Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Greg Fagner West Humber Collegiate Inst
Joan Fagon West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Laura Falcone Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1983
Leanna Falovalita Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Gianni Fantini Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1987
Samia Farah Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Zahara Farah Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Pat Farkas Keiller Mackay
John Fasullo Mimico High School Class of 1984
Susan Fell Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Vincenzo Fellone Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Sam Femia Father Henry Carr School Class of 1999
Aly Feniquito Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2011
John Ferguson Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1973
Peter Fernandes West Humber Collegiate Inst
Jose Fernandez Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1999
Angelo Ferrante Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1984
Jane Ferrier Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Nelson Ferro Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Penny Festorazie Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Joe Figleola Mimico High School
Audrey Fil Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
James Filshie Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1990
Curtis Findley Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1992
Anna Finelli Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Finn Martingrove Coll Inst
Debbie Fitzsimmons Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Bo Fleishman Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Annette Fleming Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Bill Fleming Keiller Mackay Class of 1974
Linda Fleming Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Casimir Flis Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Carla Florio West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Susan Florjancic Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Gerry Flowers Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1968
Laura Forbes Martingrove Coll Inst
Paul Ford West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
David Forma Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1990
Brian Fortis Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2011
Kyla Fortune Marian Academy High School Class of 1997
Doug Foster Mimico High School Class of 1965
Cathy Fotheringham Father Henry Carr School Class of 1982
Nina Foti Father Henry Carr School Class of 1983
Gillian Fournier Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2002
Leo Foy Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1968
Jane Franklin Mimico High School Class of 1976
Max Freeman Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Mike Freyer Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Maurizio Frigo Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1984
Jennifer Fuchs Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Kevin Fullar Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Bill Fuller Martingrove Coll Inst
Jayne Fuller Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.