Click on an alumni listing from Etobicoke, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Murray Abbott Mimico High School
Ibrahim Abukar Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2008
Cynthia Acuna Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2003
Natalie Adair Mimico High School
Gary Adam West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1979
Patryk Adamczyk Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2000
Natalie Adamowski Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Riccardo Agostino Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Kim Ahbe Richview Coll Inst Class of 1981
Rashida Ahmed West Humber Collegiate Inst
Joe Aiello Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Carole Akkingham Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Carol Albert Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1977
Ivonne Alfaro Marian Academy High School
Santini Alfie Don Bosco Secondary School
Dimarco Alfonso Father Henry Carr School
Karen Alfonso Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Barbara Allen West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1974
David Allen West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Ilene Alraias Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2000
Janie Alraias Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2000
Carley Alves Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2015
Lidia Alves Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Amaya Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 2012
Andrea Amodeo Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1998
Raymund Ancheta Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 1986
Carolyn Anco Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Cathy Anco Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Karen Anderson Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Leslie Anderson Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Mark Anderson Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Sue Anderson Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1983
John Andre Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1990
John Andre Mimico High School Class of 1990
Wayne Andrew Mimico High School Class of 1964
Arthur Anever Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1983
Michael Angelis Father Henry Carr School Class of 1991
Frank Ann Scarlett Hts Entrepreneur Acad Class of 1988
Long Anne Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1971
Ronald Anton Mimico High School Class of 1961
Charlene Arbeed Marian Academy High School Class of 1992
John Argyfides West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
John Argyrides West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1975
Yiannakis Argyrides West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1977
Kelly Arlow Mimico High School Class of 1986
Trevor Arnold Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Kevin Asare Father Henry Carr School Class of 2006
Sophia Ashman Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Tony Aspro Father Henry Carr School
Linda Atchisoj West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Linda Atchison West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Amanda Atkins Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2006
Victor Attard Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Brian Ault Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Michael Austin Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Angelo Autieri Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Alex Avelino Etobicoke School Of The Arts
Gary Ayles Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1997
Babak Bahmanpour Richview Coll Inst Class of 1980
Bobby Bahmanpour Richview Coll Inst Class of 1980
Elizabeth Baird Kipling Collegiate Institute
Ken Baird West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Brian Baker Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
John Baker Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Scott Baker Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Harunday Bakshi West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Agostino Balascio Father Henry Carr School Class of 1992
Sarah Baldeo Mimico High School Class of 1983
Pat Ball Kipling Collegiate Institute
Lisa Balomba Don Bosco Secondary School
Adam Balsys Martingrove Coll Inst
Adrian Balsys Martingrove Coll Inst
Banda Balsys Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 2000
Vanda Balsys Martingrove Coll Inst
Keith Balthazaar Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1996
Arwid Bancewicz Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 2005
Mike Banks Keiller Mackay
Lorne Bar West Humber Collegiate Inst
Ann Barager Mimico High School
Esil Barkho Father Henry Carr School Class of 1998
Randy Barkman West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Sandra Barletta Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1984
Matthew Barnard Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1996
Steve Barnes Richview Coll Inst
Deb Barratt West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Debbie Barratt West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1972
Kathryn Barret Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2012
Mat Bartha Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1989
Anita Bartlett Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Cathy Bartlett Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Jessica Basantes Father Henry Carr School
Nadia Bascellia Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Maureen Basnicki Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1971
Renata Bassi Keiller Mackay
Martin Batson Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
Sunny Bawa Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1999
Lindsay Be Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 2000
Karen Beadle West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1970
Jennaj Beaton Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Kent Beattie Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
David Beaver Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1986
Doug Beckett Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Mike Bednar Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Joe Belanger North Albion Coll Inst Class of 1978
Michele Belina Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1993
Michelle Belina Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1993
Eric Belisaro Father Henry Carr School
Brian Bell Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Debbie Bell Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Debra Bell Keiller Mackay
Karen Bell Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Arlene Bengson Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1980
Elizabeth Bergen Kipling Collegiate Institute
Mary Bernardo Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Laura Berni Don Bosco Secondary School
Lisa Berthiaume Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Brian Berube Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Caroline Berze Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1986
Dale Best Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Lou Best Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Louanne Best Kipling Collegiate Institute
Luann Best Kipling Collegiate Institute
Wayne Best West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Kim Betz Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1990
Jill Bever Keiller Mackay Class of 1983
Deepak Bhana West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1985
Maria Bilotta West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Mark Binkley Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Julie Birch Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Babita Birjasingh Mimico High School
George Bisheff Mimico High School
Stephen Bisson Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1997
Angelo Bitti Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Claudia Bizzotto Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1988
Kyle Bjerke Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1981
Colin Blair West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1982
Natasha Blake Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1996
John Blaszczyk Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Abena Boadu Marian Academy High School Class of 2000
John Bohdanowicz Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1973
Mauro Bomben Father Henry Carr School Class of 1985
Susan Boncheff Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Marie Bondi Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1978
Ivano Bonin Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1987
Brenda Boone Martingrove Coll Inst
Richard Boot Mimico High School
Allan Booth Silverthorn Collegiate Inst
Rachel Booth Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Dave Borollo Father Henry Carr School
Mary Borron Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1972
Christine Bosch Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Devon Bostick Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 1996
Jesse Bostick Etobicoke School Of The Arts Class of 2012
Lidia Bostjancic Mimico High School
Debbie Botkin Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1980
Catherine Bottoni Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1994
Maria Bouchard Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2006
Natasha Bowler Father John Redmond Sec School Class of 2006
Karen Bowles Kipling Collegiate Institute
Nancy Bowles Mimico High School
Paula Boyadjian Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Damien Boyd Keiller Mackay
John Boyle Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1973
Penny Bradley Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Rob Brady Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Vanessa Brady Michael Power-St Joseph High School
Daniella Bratty Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1988
Karen Bray Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 1978
Allysha Breen Central Etobicoke High School
Sue Bremner Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Lois Breton Mimico High School
Leroy Bridge Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2013
Rim Brigmantas Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Jim Brokenshire Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Neil Bromwich Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Diane Broniek Keiller Mackay Class of 1977
David Brooks Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Joanne Brooks Keiller Mackay Class of 1975
Jason Broome Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Lynn Broughton Mimico High School Class of 1967
Louise Brouillette Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Alex Brovendani Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1999
Ben Brovig Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Auddey Brown Mimico High School
Audrey Brown Mimico High School
Bruce Brown Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1982
Harry Brown West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1965
Nino Brown Central Etobicoke High School
Stephen Brown Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Taniella Brown Central Etobicoke High School Class of 2002
Gerard Browne Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1966
Lyja Broze Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Peter Bucciarelli Father Henry Carr School Class of 1992
Carolyn Buchanan Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Mary Bucik Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1992
Karen Buckley Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Jack Budd Mimico High School
Montana Budd Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 2014
Dianne Budge Central Etobicoke High School Class of 1957
Jamie Buell Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Lawrence Bujokas Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1981
Brian Bulgin Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Richard Bullock Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Piotr Bulski Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2002
Daniela Buono Father Henry Carr School
Chuck Burgess Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Nick Burgess West Humber Collegiate Inst
Jody Burke Father Henry Carr School Class of 1987
Madeline Burns Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1969
Michael Burns Keiller Mackay
Robert Burns Thistletown Collegiate Inst
Sheldon Burnside Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1974
Julie Burrell Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Class of 2000
Pam Burton Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Sandra Busby Mimico High School Class of 1979
Brian Bushell Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Nora Butris Father Henry Carr School Class of 2011
Bernice Bylykbashi Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Andrew Byno Mimico High School Class of 1982
Robert Byron Thistletown Collegiate Inst Class of 1987
Carolyn Cairns Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
Giacinto Calabria Father Henry Carr School Class of 1999
Judge Calabria Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Hugo Calderon Bishop Allen Academy Class of 2008
John Calderone Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1979
Na Camilli Msgr Percy Johnson High School Class of 1988
Nadia Camilli Msgr Percy Johnson High School
Don Campbel Central Etobicoke High School
Halrick Campbell Keiller Mackay Class of 1979
Kelly Campbell Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Lindsay Campbell Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Lisa Campbell Father Henry Carr School Class of 1993
Matt Campbell Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Paul Campbell Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Class of 1958
Robyn Campbell Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1988
Valerie Campbell Mimico High School Class of 1978
Shannon Candy Kipling Collegiate Institute
Tony Caputo Michael Power-St Joseph High School
David Caravaggio Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1987
Michelle Carawana Michael Power-St Joseph High School Class of 1993
Mario Carinci Father Henry Carr School Class of 1995
Darryl Carmichael Marian Academy High School Class of 1992
Tom Carnegie West Humber Collegiate Inst Class of 1973
Nancy Carney Don Bosco Secondary School Class of 1984
Nancy Carnie Kipling Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Mark Carr West Humber Collegiate Inst
Kevin Carroll Father Henry Carr School Class of 1989
Pierre Caruana Martingrove Coll Inst Class of 1986

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Etobicoke, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Etobicoke, ON includes graduates from 25 schools. To filter results, select a Etobicoke, ON high school using the links to the right. The Etobicoke alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Etobicoke around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Islington, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Downsview, ON.