Click on an alumni listing from Elliot Lake, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Terry Abraham Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1971
Lucie Alywin Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 1984
Peter Antoshyn Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1959
Carolina Arancibia Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1992
Linda Ayotte Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1976
Lena Baczyk Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1972
Jocelyne Beaulieu Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1975
Lisa Beckett Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1984
Derek Beland Elliot Lake Secondary School
Richard Betts Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
Joanne Bigalow Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1975
Barry Bigelow Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1963
Philip Boscariol Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2004
Joanne Bosselle Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1982
Linda Bosselle Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1980
Renelle Bouret Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1974
Shawn Breen Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1979
Stewart Brown Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1993
Craig Butler Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
Larry Carmody Elliot Lake Secondary School
Moore Cathy Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1985
Gabriel Cazabon Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1980
Tim Chappell Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1972
Emily Charnonneau Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2002
Robert Colbourne Elliot Lake Secondary School
Sean Cook Elliot Lake Secondary School
Peggy Davis Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1979
Peter Day Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1968
Barbara Derasp Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1983
Ann Dixon Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1963
Carla Do Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1985
Luis Do Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
Jeff Doyle Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1984
Kristi Dubuc Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1998
Rod Duhaime Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1980
Tammy Durling Elliot Lake Secondary School
Cathy Evjent Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1982
Michael Foley Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1962
Gerald Fortier Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1959
Tammy Francouer Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 1985
Amanda Frank Elliot Lake Secondary School
Melanie Garreau Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1997
Frank Gasc Elliot Lake Secondary School
Jeanne Gilbert Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1980
John Gilbert Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1965
Rick Gillett Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
France Godbout Elliot Lake Secondary School
Tammy Godin Elliot Lake Secondary School
Daniel Grabiec Elliot Lake Secondary School
Bruce Grass Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1970
Luc Guillemette Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 1988
Martine Guillemette Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 1997
Terry Guirey Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1977
Rick Hamilton Elliot Lake Secondary School
Margaret Hammond Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1973
Sandra Hammond Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1978
Tracey Harding Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1979
Jennifer Hebert Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
Jonh Hebert Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
Laurie Hodkinson Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1976
Debbie Houle Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1972
David Howe Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1974
Katie Jarvis Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2002
Janet Jeffrey Elliot Lake Secondary School
Cheryl Johnson Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1976
Audrey Lacourer Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
Cindy Lacroix Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1984
Kyle Lafreniere Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 2005
Kimberley Lamerz Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1983
Leonard Laplante Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1962
Nicole Larocque Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 1990
Greg Laroque Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1970
Karin Lawrence Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2007
Shae Lawson Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1979
Peter Leddy Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1967
Jacinthe Lehouiller Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1975
Henry Lew Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2006
Brian Lewis Elliot Lake Secondary School
Jody Longe Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1988
Larry Lundy Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1975
Joe Luxton Elliot Lake Secondary School
Amy Mackenzie Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1983
Angela Mayling Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1963
Darren Mccarthy Elliot Lake Secondary School
Steve Mcdougall Elliot Lake Secondary School
Dawn McInnes Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1977
Alec Mcnaughton Elliot Lake Secondary School
Christie Mcquarrie Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1969
Colleen Meilleur Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1963
Denis Morais Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 1982
Carolyn Moulin Elliot Lake Secondary School
Alexis Murk Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2009
Michaelray Neely Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1994
Paulette Nelson Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Nicholas Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1976
Lawrence Nykyforak Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1974
Denise OConnell Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1984
Dorothy Ouimet Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1968
Joanne Ouimet Elliot Lake Secondary School
Sirje Paarsalu Elliot Lake Secondary School
Michele Page Elliot Lake Secondary School
Erin Penniston Elliot Lake Secondary School
Mike Quick Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
Sean Ranger Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2000
Ken Reich Elliot Lake Secondary School
Lisa Robinson Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2001
Allison Rogers Elliot Lake Secondary School
Nancy Roy Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 1988
Darlene Sa Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1988
Darlene Sampson Elliot Lake Secondary School
Barbara Secord Villa Francaise Des Jeunes Class of 1996
Rachel Seguin Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1966
Jason Sequin Elliot Lake Secondary School
Joe Sicoli Elliot Lake Secondary School
Norman Smith Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1982
Angela Southward Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1963
Gail Stewart Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1982
Doug Stone Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1982
Alan Strader Elliot Lake Secondary School
Jason Swain Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1987
Gordon Taylor Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1977
Chantal Tellier Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1975
Darren Tessier Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1989
Robin Tessier Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1989
Mike Thibedeau Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1968
Steve Thibodeaul Elliot Lake Secondary School
Alan Thicke Elliot Lake Secondary School
Carole Valliere Elliot Lake Secondary School
Paula Veaudry Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2000
Troy Vidito Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1984
Karen Weaver Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1977
Steve Welsh Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1990
Sheena Wensley Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 2000
Nancy Whitcomb Elliot Lake Secondary School
Kim White Elliot Lake Secondary School
Randi Whitmore Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1979
Peter Wittman Elliot Lake Secondary School Class of 1972

About Elliot Lake, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elliot Lake, ON includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Elliot Lake, ON high school using the links to the right. The Elliot Lake alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elliot Lake around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Blind River, ON, or Espanola, ON.