Click on an alumni listing from East York, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Dolly Acornley East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Sue Adams East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Dave Adieu East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1953
Dave Adjey East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1953
Ahsan Afzaly East York Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Tom Aitas East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Zissis Aitas East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
John Aitkenhead East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
James Allen East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Hodgson Allison East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Catherine Amodeo East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Bruce Anderson East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Griffin Ann Leaside High School Class of 1950
Manou Anne Leaside High School
Brian Armstrong East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Awer Ater D A Morrison Jr High School Class of 2004
Lyn Atkinson East York Collegiate Institute
John Bais East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Esther Baker East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Stewart Baker East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Allen Banfield East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Louise Bannon East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1960
Louise Bannon Westwood Jr High School Class of 1958
Daniel Baptiste East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
John Batterbury D A Morrison Jr High School Class of 1948
Steven Batty Leaside High School Class of 1972
Donald Beard East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Martin Beckwith Leaside High School Class of 1968
Vasiliki Belesiotis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Ron Bell East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Wilda Bellamy East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Darlene Beluke East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Esther Bennett East York Collegiate Institute
Jacqueline Bennett East York Collegiate Institute
John Bennett Leaside High School Class of 1959
Kim Berkenshaw Leaside High School Class of 1991
Pam Bice East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Pamela Bice East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Ron Bice Westwood Jr High School Class of 1967
Brad Bilbey East York Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Kim Birkenshaw Leaside High School Class of 1991
Kimberly Birkenshaw Leaside High School Class of 1992
John Black East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Kevin Black East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Jamie Bliss Leaside High School Class of 1988
Mary Boswell East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1945
Carl Boyer East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Rick Breward East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Kevin Brooking Leaside High School Class of 1986
Cathy Brown East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Jeffrey Brown Leaside High School Class of 1982
Marilyn Brown East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Margaret Butler Leaside High School Class of 1968
Terry Caffrey Leaside High School
Bonnie Cave East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Annie Chan East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Bill Chapman East York Alternative High School Class of 1969
James Chapman East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Joe Chapman Leaside High School
Tom Chase East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1940
Alex Cho East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Susan Close Leaside High School Class of 1975
Rochina Colangelo East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Noreen Colquhoun Leaside High School Class of 1969
Kevin Coman East York Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Costas Constan East York Collegiate Institute
Linda Cook East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Bill Cooper East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Paul Corsini Leaside High School Class of 1969
Joan Craig Westwood Jr High School Class of 1960
John Craine East York Collegiate Institute
Patricia Craven East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Christine Crngarov East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Murray Croot East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Evelyn Cross East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Basil Cultrara East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1953
David Cusack Leaside High School
Barry Dale East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
John Dangelo East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Ron Daniels East York Collegiate Institute
Bill Davis Leaside High School Class of 1979
Laura Delaney Westwood Jr High School
Doreen Dennis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
John Dennis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Michelle Devlin East York Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Karen Dietrich East York Collegiate Institute
Vasilios Dimitrakakis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Chrisoula Dimoulas East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
George Dixon East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1956
Bernice Dodge Westwood Jr High School Class of 1968
Silvana Domenichini East York Collegiate Institute
Rita Donaghue East York Collegiate Institute
Barry Donnelly East York Collegiate Institute
Jessica Donnelly East York Collegiate Institute Class of 2004
Brian Dowdell East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
John Downey Leaside High School Class of 1980
Linda Downey Leaside High School Class of 1960
Jana Dunn East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
Ronald Dunn East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Colleen Edwards East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Mullen Eileen East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Maria Evans Leaside High School Class of 1979
Ray Evans East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Steven Everett East York Collegiate Institute
John Fairman East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Mary Fallis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Diana Fardoe Leaside High School Class of 1969
Norman Ferguson East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Joan Fleming East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Leeanne Fleming East York Collegiate Institute
Ian Forbes East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1951
Bill Ford East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Deanna Foster East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Linda Foubister Leaside High School Class of 1986
Bernard Fox D A Morrison Jr High School Class of 1989
Deanna Frank Leaside High School Class of 1978
Roger Frazer East York Collegiate Institute
Bob Freeman East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Marah Fuller East York Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Larry Gallant East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1970
Aryan Ganji East York Collegiate Institute
Brenda Geisler East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
John Gelo East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Nancy George East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
George Georgiopoulos East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Gina Georgopoulos East York Collegiate Institute
Al Giga D A Morrison Jr High School Class of 1985
Michael Gillis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Grant Goodall East York Collegiate Institute Class of 2001
Roy Gordon East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Marilyn Gostlin East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Heather Graham Leaside High School Class of 1999
David Grant East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
John Green East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Karen Green East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Matthew Green D A Morrison Jr High School Class of 1981
Ray Green East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Beverley Griffin Leaside High School Class of 1949
David Griffiths East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
Amin Hafiz Westwood Jr High School Class of 1979
Sandra Hall East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Garry Hampton East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Jonathan Hamway Leaside High School Class of 2009
Bruce Harris Leaside High School Class of 1978
Brad Hatch Leaside High School Class of 1968
Mary Hatzitolios East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Deborah Hayden Westwood Jr High School Class of 1974
Cathy Henderson East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
George Hesse East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1944
Jim Hickey East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
George Higgins East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Lisa Hinton East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Robert Hinton D A Morrison Jr High School
Marion Hodgson Leaside High School Class of 1950
Sarah Hood Leaside High School
George Horio East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Shirley Hoskins East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1948
George Hronis East York Collegiate Institute
Mike Huggins East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1950
Bill Hum East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Dave Hunter East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Brian Hutton East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Russ Irwin East York Collegiate Institute
Alexandra Iserhoff East York Collegiate Institute
Junior James D A Morrison Jr High School
Skye Jestly Leaside High School Class of 1990
Pamela Johnston East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Pamela Johnston Westwood Jr High School Class of 1961
Dorothy jones East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Stephen Jones East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Jan Jordan East York Collegiate Institute
Barbara Judges East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Wayne Judges East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Donald Judson East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Mike Kailan East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Evelyn Kala D A Morrison Jr High School Class of 1990
Ingrid Kalnins East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Yanny Kaltekis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Mary Kapos East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Angelo Karagiannis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Evangelos Karagiannis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Bula Karasavas East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Joanne Karavos East York Collegiate Institute
Patty Katsenos East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Peter Kearns Leaside High School Class of 1973
Cheryl Keen East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Bryan Kelly Leaside High School Class of 1966
Jim Kennedy East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1959
Peter Kerns Leaside High School Class of 1974
Kirstin Kidd East York Collegiate Institute
Michael Kim East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Brian King East York Collegiate Institute
David King East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
John King East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Judy Kmezic Leaside High School Class of 1974
Glen Knox East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Helen Konstantinidis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
George Kordonis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Steve Kotsaftis East York Collegiate Institute
George Kotsiopoulos East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Vasiliki Kotsopoulos East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Amanda Kruoy Westwood Jr High School
Betty Laugher East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1954
Janine Lawford Leaside High School Class of 1991
Dale Lawr East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Charmaine Le East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1995
Stan Lee East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Helen Lelios East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Rick Lembke East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Joanne Leugh East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Katherine Leyton Leaside High School Class of 2002
Helen Lielios East York Collegiate Institute
Doug Lord Leaside High School
Loucas Loucidis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brian Lowe East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
June Lowndes East York Collegiate Institute
Sheila Luscombe East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
David Ly East York Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Cathy Macalpine East York Collegiate Institute
Fraser Maclean East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Cassandra Macpherson D A Morrison Jr High School
Catherine Macpherson East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Steve Magavro Westwood Jr High School Class of 1983
Dina Mamos East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Greg Maniscole East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Gregory Maniscole East York Collegiate Institute
Valerie Maniscole East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Debra Manou Leaside High School Class of 1972
John Marchington East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Ben Marcus Leaside High School Class of 2013
Grant Marion East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1964
Sharon Marshall East York Collegiate Institute
Christine Martel Leaside High School
Shawn Martin East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Dennis Maureen East York Collegiate Institute
Pat McConnell Leaside High School Class of 1955
Catherine Mclaughlin East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Roy Mcleod Leaside High School
Ian McPherson East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Irene Melanakos East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Darryl Menchion D A Morrison Jr High School Class of 1984
Sharon Micallef East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Paul Millard East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Christine Miller East York Collegiate Institute
Iori Miller Leaside High School
Helen Misketis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Stephan Misketis East York Collegiate Institute
Stephen Misketis East York Collegiate Institute Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2

About East York, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from East York, ON includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a East York, ON high school using the links to the right. The East York alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in East York around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Toronto, ON, Scarborough, ON, or North York, ON.