Click on an alumni listing from Brantford, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Leeny Ab Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1969
Steve Aichmayr Assumption College Class of 2003
Geoff Aitchison Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1994
Beckham Andrew Tollgate Tech Skills Centre Class of 2007
Michael Ashton Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Rupinder Athwal St Johns College Class of 1990
Caleigh Backway Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Mike Balog Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1966
Kara Braun St Johns College Class of 2000
Roger Brouillard Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1990
Mary Brown Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1965
Brendan Buitenhuis St Johns College Class of 1984
Lynn Bursey Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1962
James Buttenham Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2001
Tamara Camilleri St Johns College Class of 1992
Brooke Campbell Assumption College
Donna Campbell St Johns College Class of 1982
Peter Campbell St Johns College Class of 1976
Janice Carmen Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1973
Margaret Cassidy St Johns College Class of 2005
Joseph Chmiel St Johns College Class of 1966
Frank Ci St Johns College
Krista Clark Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1995
Benjamin Curtis St Johns College Class of 1992
Keith Curtis Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1964
Margaret Dane Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1969
Chris Dapalmo St Johns College Class of 1981
Renee Decker St Johns College Class of 1986
Paul Desender St Johns College Class of 1980
Jane Devereux Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1976
Sandra Devereux Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Lou Domenicone Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1976
Margaret Donald Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1974
Amelia Echlin Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1983
Marc Faiella St Johns College
Anthony Fargnoli Assumption College Class of 2001
Clint Faria Assumption College Class of 1993
Leonard Farrell Assumption College Class of 1996
Carl Farrow Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1985
Kathy Felilo St Johns College Class of 1988
Joseph Ferras St Johns College Class of 1969
William Ferrell Assumption College Class of 1993
Mary Flood St Johns College Class of 1958
Alyssa Forbes St Johns College Class of 1995
Trisha Forrestall St Johns College Class of 1981
Darrell Fox Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1985
Marcy Fox Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1993
Josh Gard Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2004
Heather Gaunt Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1985
Brenda Geraldi Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1987
Shari Golden Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1970
Sharon Good Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1964
Betty Goyette Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1968
Cody Grummett Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2008
Brian Haddow Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Chris Haddow Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Lynn Halicki Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Jeffrey Hallihan St Johns College Class of 1993
Dolores Hardy St Johns College Class of 1973
Andria Harvey Tollgate Tech Skills Centre Class of 1994
Rhonda Hey Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1978
Fres Hnm North Park Coll & Voc School Class of 2006
Terri Hockley Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1977
Elaine Holt Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1977
Brendan Horn Tollgate Tech Skills Centre Class of 2013
Robert Hudon Assumption College Class of 1951
Darlene Hughes Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1964
Richard Humphrey Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Rick Hutchings Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1968
Lisa Iezzi St Johns College Class of 1979
Alexandra James Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2009
Melissa James Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1996
Amanda Jenkins St Johns College Class of 1998
Jeff Johns Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1993
Virginia Johnson Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1990
Deanna Kish St Johns College Class of 1989
John Kish Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1957
Brian Kitchen Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1974
Zaneta Koprowska Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1988
Kris Kusnierz St Johns College Class of 2000
Teresa Lagosni Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1972
Theressa Lagosny Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1967
Sharon Lewis Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1964
John Logozny Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Teresa Logozny Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1972
Theresa Logozny Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Thersa Logozny Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Robert Lombardi Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1986
Jessy Lovesit Assumption College Class of 2013
Joyce Macintyre Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1966
Taylor Mackay Assumption College Class of 2010
Debbie Macleren Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1978
Marion Macneil Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1973
Angela Mallia St Johns College Class of 1987
Marg Malloy Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1966
Bryce Maracle Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1994
Berardi Maria St Johns College Class of 1979
Jennifer Matte Assumption College Class of 1993
Jane McCallough Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Joanne Mcclelland Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1990
Andy Mcdonald Tollgate Tech Skills Centre Class of 1998
James Mcdonald St Johns College Class of 1968
Diane Mchutchion Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1965
Ken Mcintyre Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1998
Julie Mckinnon St Johns College Class of 1976
Jack Menhennet Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1958
John Menhennet Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1958
Tony Mercante Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1977
Michael Miller Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1971
Tonia Miller Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1998
Kathy Milne North Park Coll & Voc School Class of 1982
Robert Milne North Park Coll & Voc School Class of 1983
Connie Minns St Johns College
Marg Molloy Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1966
Margaret Molloy Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1966
Angela Mooney Assumption College
Nadine Muchmore Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2003
Gregory Multietti St Johns College Class of 1965
Justin Munro North Park Coll & Voc School Class of 1991
Julia Neale Assumption College Class of 2005
William Neeve Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1966
Steve Neumeister Assumption College Class of 2001
Paige Newsome North Park Coll & Voc School Class of 1983
Chanda Nicholson St Johns College
Deanna Nyssonen Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1983
Karen Oconnell St Johns College Class of 1992
Elizabeth Oleary St Johns College Class of 1975
Victoria Patterson St Johns College Class of 1976
Debbie Pelton Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1976
Colleen Pepper Assumption College Class of 1993
Ginette Pilon Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Andy Poirier Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Kevin Pomerleau Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1986
Bob Poremba St Johns College Class of 1996
Robert Powell St Johns College
Cyrstal Prouse St Johns College Class of 1988
Michael Przytula Assumption College
Suzanne Punteriero St Johns College Class of 1986
Jehosua Purwita St Johns College Class of 1990
Wiwik Purwita St Johns College Class of 1990
Stephen Quigley Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Shellie Raj Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1979
Robert Raven Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1994
Ronnie Rees Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1998
Helena Rembus Assumption College Class of 1996
Kevin Ricard Assumption College Class of 1999
Katie Robbins Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2010
Hall Robert Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1969
Robert Robertson North Park Coll & Voc School Class of 1969
Anita Rodrigues St Johns College Class of 1991
Tracey Sasiela St Johns College Class of 1977
Gary Schultz Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1977
Chelsea Sek Assumption College Class of 2000
Daniel Shaheen Assumption College Class of 1973
Justin Sherry Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2004
Mark Shorey Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
John Sibbick Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1986
Maria Sicorria St Johns College Class of 1981
Trish Silvano Assumption College Class of 1995
Craig Smith St Johns College Class of 1972
Edward Smith St Johns College Class of 1976
Shawn Smith Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1990
Joshua Snively Assumption College
John Soreg Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1972
Samantha Sosa Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2007
Kathy Southern Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Ted Sroka Assumption College Class of 2005
Brenda Stafford Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1974
Michael Staples Assumption College Class of 2003
Karen Steele Tollgate Tech Skills Centre Class of 1976
Meliane Steele St Johns College Class of 1982
Robin Steele St Johns College Class of 1973
Sarah Steinacher Assumption College
Brian Stephens St Johns College Class of 1974
Kori Stevens Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Michael Stover St Johns College
Tunde Szekeres St Johns College Class of 1976
Calogero Taiello Assumption College Class of 2015
Paul Taverense St Johns College Class of 1995
Aaron Tedley Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1999
Sarah Thompson Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Jeff Thurston Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1974
Alyson Tomblin St Johns College
Rick Turton Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1981
Darren Vanhooydonk Assumption College Class of 1994
Lisa Vink St Johns College
Lori Wagstaff North Park Coll & Voc School Class of 1983
Shane Wainwright Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1994
Mike Walker Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1985
Maria Wallis St Johns College Class of 1979
Tina Ward Tollgate Tech Skills Centre Class of 1986
Tracy Wareham Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1985
Gerald Waterhouse Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1967
Sandra Waters Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1980
Gord Weaver Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1980
Margret Wellington Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1965
Karen White St Johns College Class of 1976
Sumar White Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 2003
Raymond Wicha St Johns College Class of 1956
Mike Wierzbicki St Johns College Class of 1972
Jason Wiles Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1994
Darcy Willaert Assumption College Class of 1999
Diane Williams Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School
Terry Willson Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1980
Mary Wisdom Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1978
Suzanne Wood North Park Coll & Voc School Class of 1972
Barbara Woodley Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1980
Wendy Wright Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1977
Kenneth Young Pauline Johnson Coll Voc School Class of 1960

About Brantford, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Brantford, ON includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Brantford, ON high school using the links to the right. The Brantford alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Brantford around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Paris, ON, Burford, ON, or Waterford, ON.