Click on an alumni listing from Brampton, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Andrew Ribeiro Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2013
Louise Rice St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Aundraya Richards Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2011
Jessica Richie North Park Secondary School
Rhonda Riddler Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1980
Julie Rideout North Peel Secondary School Class of 2002
Wayne Rioux Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1977
Jessica Ritchie North Park Secondary School Class of 2008
Anthony Rizzo St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1990
Ryan Robertson Heart Lake Secondary School
Jerome Robinson Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2000
Lindsay Robinson North Peel Secondary School Class of 2004
Susan Robinson Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1971
Gary Rock Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1981
Paul Rodgers Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1984
Diane Rodrigues St Augustine Sec School Class of 1998
Juliana Rodriguez St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2012
Sharon Roe Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1989
Lynn Rogers Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Sal Romeo St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1993
Dave Rose Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1974
Gary Rose Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1970
Vicki Rosell Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2004
Darlene Rossiater Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1983
Roy Roulston Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1981
Sonya Rupar Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1983
Candy Russell Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Erica Russell Turner Fenton Secondary School
Peter Russell Chinguacousy Secondary School
Peterson Russell North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Angie Russo Cardinal Leger Sec School
Dessi Russov Bramalea Secondary School
Chris Ryan North Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Les Ryan Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1986
Sean Ryan Bramalea Secondary School
Ken Sabet Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1979
Esty Sabriba Central Peel Secondary School
Anita Sahota Chinguacousy Secondary School
Rahul Saini Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2005
Ric Saint Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1994
Michael Saluzzi St Augustine Sec School Class of 1952
Paul Sampson North Peel Secondary School
Erica Sanches St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1998
Diane Sanchez Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1989
Les Sanders Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Espinoza Sandra St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1997
Thea Sands Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1978
Jasdeep Sangha Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2013
Donna Santos Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1988
Ricky Sarty St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
David Saunders Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1980
Sylvia Saunders Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1995
Dan Scepanovic Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1987
Ralph Scherrer Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1990
Eric Schneider Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 2000
Blake Schreiber Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1978
Michelle Seaman Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1995
Erin Seely Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1992
Gloria Sekyere Bramalea Secondary School
Glen Selway Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1970
Rick Semkowski Chinguacousy Secondary School
Dennis Semos Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1983
Vibhuti Sethi Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2008
Amin Shakib Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2013
Nicolenna Sharp Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2010
Deb Shaw Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1978
Sandra Shaw Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1990
Carolyn Shearer Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1977
Barry Shell Brampton Centennial Sec School
Craig Sheriffe Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 2006
Kirby Sherritt Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1965
Farzina Shivji Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2001
Khresendat Shivram North Park Secondary School Class of 2005
Brittnie Shook Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2005
Mandeep Sidhu St Augustine Sec School Class of 2005
Oudarone Signothahack Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2001
Indy Sihra Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2007
Brandon Silva St Augustine Sec School Class of 2010
Eric Silva St Augustine Sec School Class of 2002
Nicoleta Simion Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2012
Nancy Simms North Peel Secondary School Class of 1927
Steve Simonowski Bramalea Secondary School
Jef Simpson Central Peel Secondary School
Joshua Simpson Turner Fenton Secondary School
John Simunic St Augustine Sec School Class of 2007
Amneet Singh North Park Secondary School Class of 2002
Gagan Singh Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2011
Kelita Singh Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2008
Radica Singh North Peel Secondary School Class of 2004
Samantha Singh Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2001
Darlene SIrnick Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1983
Brad Skeard Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Joanne Skillin North Peel Secondary School Class of 1979
Nicole Skyers Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1998
Mark Slobodian Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1965
Brett Smid Mayfield Secondary School
Jennifer Smillie Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1986
Amanda Smith Heart Lake Secondary School
Andrew Smith Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2011
Blake Smith Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Bob Smith North Park Secondary School Class of 1998
Carrie Smith Central Peel Secondary School
Doug Smith North Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Everton Smith Bramalea Secondary School
John Smith Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1985
Kim Smith Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Theresa Smith St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
John Smyth Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
Rachel Snell Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1990
Ra So Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2009
Terry Sohan Central Peel Secondary School
Paul Sokol North Peel Secondary School
Marie Solski Turner Fenton Secondary School
Sarah Solski North Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Ripton Soman Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1985
Patrick Sonoski St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1992
Rob Soulis Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1989
Jim South Central Peel Secondary School
Shanice Sparks St Marguerite Dyouville School Class of 2010
Denzel Spencer Turner Fenton Secondary School
Karen Spencer Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1971
Jordan Spurrell North Park Secondary School
Lynn Stadel North Peel Secondary School Class of 1982
Jill Stanley Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1992
Lisa Stanley St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1988
Evan Stawnyczy North Park Secondary School
Michela Stefano Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1991
Laura Stevenson St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1995
Andre Stewart St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2001
Shea Stewart Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Kevin Stone Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1993
Christopher Stopay Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1992
Van Su Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 1994
Michelle Sullivan St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Karen Sundvall North Peel Secondary School Class of 1983
Harry Sutton Bramalea Secondary School
Dave Sv Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1982
Annette Sweet Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1988
Erwin Tabugan St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1996
Nathan Tang Brampton Christian School Class of 2013
Paul Tannahill North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Satnam Tatra Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1987
Katie Tavares Notre Dame Cath Sec School
Sue Taylor Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1989
Tony Teles Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1995
Debbie Thaxter Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1980
Curtis Thomas Heart Lake Secondary School
Devon Thomas North Peel Secondary School Class of 2000
Isabel Thompson Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1969
Clair Thomson Bramalea Secondary School
Claire Thomson Bramalea Secondary School
Suzanne Thu Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2003
Hazel Tolentino St Augustine Sec School Class of 1992
Sonia Toni Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Jackson Tori Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Lorna Tran Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2008
Vi Tran Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1999
Zoe Tribe Turner Fenton Secondary School
Mary Trichilo Heart Lake Secondary School
Neil Trineer Bramalea Secondary School
Wade Trineer Bramalea Secondary School
Constadina Tsagaris Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1992
Danielle Tumber Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1989
Tammy Turai Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Jennifer Turfus North Park Secondary School
Jane Turner Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1985
Michael Tyler North Peel Secondary School Class of 1989
Chris Udell Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1987
Kerri Unknown Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1990
Melanie Untalan Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1997
Erica Urriza St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2009
Natanya Uyd Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2016
Ferguson Valerie Bramalea Secondary School
Marian Van St Augustine Sec School Class of 1999
Crystal Vandenbosche St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1981
Tim Vandenhoek Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1971
Etuska Varga Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Cathy Vella St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1993
Aline Vienneau Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1975
Mike Vipond Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1978
Kim Volpatti St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1994
Jamie Voss Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1986
Casey Voyce Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1990
Shawna Waite North Peel Secondary School Class of 1991
Gabriel Walker Gateway Elementary School Class of 2009
Stephen Walker Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1970
Cassandra Walkley Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2006
Chris Wallace Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Susan Walsh Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1971
Gail Walter Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1987
Judy Walters Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1972
Terrance Ward North Park Secondary School
Carla Waters Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1972
Nancy Waters Brampton Centennial Sec School
Sam Watt Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1999
Michelle We Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1997
Karen Weaver Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1985
Michael Webster Central Peel Secondary School
Tanika Webster North Park Secondary School
Doug Wedgewood Bramalea Secondary School
Paul Wedgewood Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1962
Kevin Weeks Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1980
Steve Wells Bramalea Secondary School
Shannon Wendover Cardinal Leger Sec School
Matthew West North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
David Westerhoff Bramalea Secondary School
Alex Wheeldon Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Jasime White Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2000
Jasmine White Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2000
Joseph White Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Tammy White Bramalea Secondary School
Lisa Wicks Cardinal Leger Sec School
Helein Wiechselbaum Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1973
Gordon William Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1990
Dawn Williams North Peel Secondary School
Mike Williams North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Natalya Willy St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1992
Anthony Wilson St Augustine Sec School Class of 2001
EmmaJayne Wilson Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1999
Nadia Wilson Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1989
Mekhala Wimelarathne Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2012
Brian Winckler Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1976
Dawn Winger St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1988
Jason Wittick Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1998
Craig Wolstencroft Chinguacousy Secondary School
Debbie Wooley Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1978
Marcia Worton Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1957
Julie Wren Turner Fenton Secondary School
Dwight Wright Central Peel Secondary School
James Wright Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1963
Shereeza Yasin Turner Fenton Secondary School
Noreen Yoklin Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Julie Young Bramalea Secondary School
Rob Young Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1973
Dalia Zah Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2004
Naila Zahid Central Peel Secondary School
Holly Zalricki Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1987
Caroline Zaum St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1998
Sonja Zazikas Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1996
George Zoratto Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1980
Anum Zuberi Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2009

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Brampton, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Brampton, ON includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Brampton, ON high school using the links to the right. The Brampton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Brampton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Georgetown, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Etobicoke, ON.