Click on an alumni listing from Brampton, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Mitch Lawrie Bramalea Secondary School
Angle Le North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Nancy Leary Brampton Centennial Sec School
Joanne Leblanc Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1997
Charles Lee Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1981
Neung Lee Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2009
Lisa Leger Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1978
Dave Leithwood Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1967
Lisa Lesnek North Peel Secondary School Class of 1983
Lissa Lesnek North Peel Secondary School Class of 1982
Lissa Lesnek North Park Secondary School Class of 1982
Richie Lewin Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1974
Seannette Lewin Heart Lake Secondary School
Kevin Lewis Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1995
Harpreet Lidder Bramalea Secondary School
Lauren Linger Heart Lake Secondary School
Graham Lloyd Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1987
Song Lo North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Joe Lochrie North Park Secondary School Class of 1985
Gillian Lomax North Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Carl Long Bramalea Secondary School
Patricia Lostrangio Heart Lake Secondary School
Jason Lovell Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1988
Ricky Luong Brampton Centennial Sec School
Debbie Lutwyche Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1976
Randy Lynch North Park Secondary School
Jason Maalouf Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2003
Amanda Macdonald North Peel Secondary School
Margaret MacDonald Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1987
Andrea Macias St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2009
Chad Mackay Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2002
Scott Mackay North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Jac Mackie St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1987
Angus Macleod Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1983
Jatin Mahajan Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2012
Jaskaran Mahal Heart Lake Secondary School
Anita Mahiques Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1975
Roberto Mainella St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1984
Carrie Majeski Cardinal Leger Sec School
Rajini Malhotra Chinguacousy Secondary School
Fazan Malik North Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Barb Mallon North Peel Secondary School
Amanda Maloney St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2004
Nial Maloney Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1978
Arlene Maltby Central Peel Secondary School
Connie Maltby Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1980
Roland Maltez Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1984
Nekmohamed Manji Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1990
Sara Marcello North Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Gianni Mariglia Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1990
Dwayne Marks North Park Secondary School Class of 1999
Sharrie Marryshow Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2003
James Marshall Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 2009
James Martin St Augustine Sec School Class of 2001
Diane Martins Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1998
Ashley Masteroni St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2012
Bobbi Masters Mayfield Secondary School
Donna Masters North Peel Secondary School Class of 1986
Sidney Mateiro Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1990
Ricky Materne Chinguacousy Secondary School
Lea Matsuline St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Leah Matsuline St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2002
Brian Matthias Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1978
David Matthias Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1976
Diane Matuse Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1995
Roger Maxwell St Augustine Sec School Class of 1995
Alice Mc Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2014
Graham Mcbride Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1981
Lindsay McBride Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1976
Lyn McBride Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Mccaulley Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1965
Dave McClusky Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2002
Cheryl McConachie Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1972
Lisa Mcconaghie Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1987
Paula Mcconnell Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Don McCormack Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1965
Jill Mccreary Cardinal Leger Sec School
Jack McDonald Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1972
Linda Mcdonald North Park Secondary School Class of 1979
Sandra Mcdonnell Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1998
Lisa Mcdonough Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1986
Jim McDowall Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1986
Shawn Mcfadden Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 1988
Happi Mcgill Turner Fenton Secondary School
Lynn Mcgowan St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1987
John McGuire North Park Secondary School Class of 1985
Katie Mckelland Brampton Centennial Sec School
Melissa Mckinnon St Augustine Sec School Class of 1991
Dave Mcklusky Heart Lake Secondary School
Andy Mclean North Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Kevin McMaster North Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Paul Mcmullen North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Karen McMurchy Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1985
David McParland St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1997
Debbie McPhee St Augustine Sec School Class of 1991
Curtis Mcroberts Heart Lake Secondary School
Ana Medeiros Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Chantel Melanson St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Robert Mellott Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1969
Cynthia Melnchuk Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1973
Mark Memorabilia Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 1998
Ann Menegay St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1972
Carol Merchant North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Rob Metcalfe Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Anita Mihaljevich St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1987
Lydia Milenkovic Bramalea Secondary School
Audra Miller Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Jermaine Miller Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2005
Shannon Miller Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1992
Ronald Miroslavic St Augustine Sec School Class of 1995
Om Mitchell Turner Fenton Secondary School
Paul Mitchell Brampton Christian School
Gordon Mizzi Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1995
Donald Mochrie Chinguacousy Secondary School
Sumeet Mohan Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2008
Michelle Monaco Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2008
Reno Monaco Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2008
Debbie Mongeon Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1987
Marco Moniz Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1995
Cheryl Moore Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1989
Sandra Moore St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Dom Morello St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1988
Sammy Morra Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1980
Daryl Morris St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1980
Rob Morris North Peel Secondary School Class of 1985
Sarina Morris North Park Secondary School Class of 1993
Dave Morrisson Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Lyn Morrow Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1972
Hamzah Muammad Bramalea Secondary School
Hera Mubashar Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2012
Melody Mucin Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1985
Brittany Munesaveng Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2010
Jason Murock Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Kelley Murphy Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1981
Shawn Murphy Bramalea Secondary School
Jamie Murray St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1994
Jamie Murray Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1995
Patricia Murray Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1978
Stacy Murry Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1988
Patrich Nan Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1991
Diana Nantais Central Peel Secondary School
Raj Nareen North Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Rick Nash Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 2002
Linda Naumis Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1980
Ben Nedzvetsky Mayfield Secondary School
John Nekic Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Bernedette Nelson North Peel Secondary School
Elsa Nguyen North Peel Secondary School Class of 2005
Tammy Nicholson Bramalea Secondary School
Eddy Nicols Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1972
Amardeep Nijjar Central Peel Secondary School
Carol Niravong Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1992
Alyson Nobrega Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2000
Jim Noftall St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Allyson Nogrega Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1999
Kevin Nolan Bramalea Secondary School
Tom Nolan Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1993
Patrick Norris Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1989
Amar Norwalk Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1992
Vincent Nudd North Peel Secondary School Class of 1992
Jeff Oakley Bramalea Secondary School
Kevin Oconnor Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 1991
Ashley Oferno St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2013
Rob Ogden Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1987
Mike Oliveira Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1990
Vincent Oliver Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1987
Thomas Olton Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1996
Elizabeth Omal Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2001
Steve Oneil Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1989
Kevin Oreilly Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1987
Deirdre Orr Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1971
Amy Osbourne St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1997
Shane Ostrander Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Kitty Ould Bramalea Secondary School
Rick Owen Central Peel Secondary School
Daniel Owes Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1981
Abu Oyeyemi Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2002
Akif Ozcan Central Peel Secondary School
John Paladino St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1992
Rossanna Pallag Central Peel Secondary School
Jackson Pamela Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1975
Rosella Panarisi St Augustine Sec School Class of 1991
Ad Parbhudial Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2012
Adrian Parbhudial Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2009
Matthew Park Chinguacousy Secondary School
Jane Parke Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1968
Janet Parke Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1968
Kevin Parry Bramalea Secondary School
Tracy Parsons Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
Julie Patchett Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Kim Patel St Augustine Sec School Class of 1996
Scott Paterson St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1996
Wayne Paterson North Peel Secondary School Class of 1983
Maria Paulos St Augustine Sec School Class of 2001
Mark Pearson Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Elisha Pegoraro St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Cathy Penner Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Diane Penner North Park Secondary School Class of 1987
Dianne Penner North Park Secondary School Class of 1987
John Penner North Park Secondary School
Kathy Penner Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Rob Pennington Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1978
Sascha Peoples Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1992
Richard Perea Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2012
Steve Pereira North Peel Secondary School Class of 1999
Luiz Perez Bramalea Secondary School
Russel Peters St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Russell Peters North Peel Secondary School
Russell Peters St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Colleen Petruk Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1990
Kyla Pewis Turner Fenton Secondary School
Serena Pias Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Rick Pilson Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1972
Mahesh Pinnagoda North Park Secondary School
Lucy Pircle North Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Rose Pirruccio St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Mark Pitcher St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1988
Graham Platt St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Melissa Pleadwell Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2004
Eric Podbevsek Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2007
Doug Pogue North Park Secondary School Class of 1983
Bev Poles Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1977
Todd Pollock North Park Secondary School
Harvey Poole Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1962
Harvey Poole Bramalea Secondary School
Tanya Porretta Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2003
Eric Poulin North Peel Secondary School Class of 1998
Diane Prior Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1986
Kathie Proudlock Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1986
Navjot Purba Chinguacousy Secondary School
Sabhi Purba Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2007
Kim Pytel St Augustine Sec School Class of 1996
Anna Quach Bramalea Secondary School
Uton Queensborough North Peel Secondary School Class of 1996
Maria Quintana St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Jennifer Raffan North Peel Secondary School
Siddarth Ramesh Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2011
Steve Rand Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1995
Alysa Ranieri Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2005
Laura Rees North Park Secondary School Class of 1986
Bruno Rego Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2001
Dana Reid North Park Secondary School
Diane Reid Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Judy Reid Mayfield Secondary School
Christina Reis St Augustine Sec School Class of 1995
Christine Reis St Augustine Sec School Class of 1995
Mike Reneault Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1973
Steve Reynolds North Peel Secondary School Class of 1985
Connie Rhodes Bramalea Secondary School

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Brampton, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Brampton, ON includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Brampton, ON high school using the links to the right. The Brampton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Brampton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Georgetown, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Etobicoke, ON.