Click on an alumni listing from Brampton, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Stacy Dornan Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Justin Dornford Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2006
Sylvia Dornsbach Bramalea Secondary School
Lesly Doroty St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2002
Colin Douglas Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1974
Kevin Douglas North Peel Secondary School
Joanne Doyle Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Robert Dragicevic Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Owen Drover Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1978
Steven Drys Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1985
Fernanda Duarte Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Laurie Dube Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Karin Duerhammer Mayfield Secondary School
Patty Duffey Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Stephen Duffey Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1985
Nikki Dungog Cardinal Leger Sec School
Lindsay Dunn Chinguacousy Secondary School
Anthony Dunne Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Lorraine Dunne Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1974
Paul Dunslow Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1972
Elaine Dunwoody Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1983
Barbara Durette Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1977
Shylene Dutt Chinguacousy Secondary School
Diane Eaid Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1978
Joan Earl Bramalea Secondary School
Jennifer Edwards Chinguacousy Secondary School
Niroshan Edwards Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2007
John Elder Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1994
Ryan Elliott Central Peel Secondary School
Jason Ellis North Peel Secondary School Class of 1990
Randy Ellsworth St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2003
Steven Emmett North Peel Secondary School Class of 1985
April Erwin Mayfield Secondary School
Camila Escobar Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2007
Harley Esson Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1980
David Evans Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Sacha Evans North Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Hrold Everett Bramalea Secondary School
Gordie Falconer Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1978
Maria Falzata St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1986
Lucilia Farley Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1963
Lori Farronato Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Nuno Fasbar St Augustine Sec School Class of 1992
Cory Fearron Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1995
Cathy Featherstone Central Peel Secondary School
Sandra Featherstone Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1981
Sandy Featherstone Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1982
James Fehlmann Turner Fenton Secondary School
Monika Fehlow North Park Secondary School Class of 1992
Ron Fellows Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1977
Terry Fendley Brampton Centennial Sec School
Valerie Ferguson Bramalea Secondary School
Soraia Fernandes St Augustine Sec School Class of 1998
Adam Ferrari Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2008
Danny Ferri Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1988
Wayne Ferris Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1962
Tania Filbry St Augustine Sec School Class of 1991
Robert Filipuzzi Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1991
Cathy Findlay North Peel Secondary School
Doug Findlay Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1980
Carole Finley Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1973
Brad Fisher St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1980
Eileen Fitzpatrick Central Peel Secondary School
Ernie Fougere Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1983
Simone Frances St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1991
Maria Francisco St Augustine Sec School Class of 2010
Matthew Frank Notre Dame Cath Sec School
Charles Fraser Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1964
Amanda Frutti Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2000
Len Fry Bramalea Secondary School
Maria Furtado St Augustine Sec School Class of 1997
Gwen Fyfe Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1970
Bill Fysh Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1968
Shane Gallant North Peel Secondary School
Travis Gallant Central Peel Secondary School
Chiara Galloro Cardinal Leger Sec School
Melchor Garces St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1980
Joe Garcia Bramalea Secondary School
Wendy Garvey Chinguacousy Secondary School
Brian Garwood North Peel Secondary School
Cole Gauthier Brampton Christian School Class of 2014
Marianne Geldart Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1980
Brian Gergely Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1986
Ruckman Ghotra Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2011
Kelly Gibbons Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1997
Keri Giblin Cardinal Leger Sec School
Andrew Gibson Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
George Gibson Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Tom Gibson Central Peel Secondary School
Mandy Gifkins Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1994
Joanne Gillard Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1987
Dean Gillies Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1978
Joe Giorgio Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1989
Serena Goldstein Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1995
Tracy Golka North Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Neil Gonsalves St Augustine Sec School Class of 1997
Bryan Gooderham Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2009
Tom Goodison Mayfield Secondary School
Chris Gordon Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1992
Karen Gordon Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1973
Jennifer Gosler Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1981
Linda Gowland Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1968
Roberto Gr Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2005
Richard Graff Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1969
Michael Grannum North Peel Secondary School Class of 1994
Kelly Grant Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1999
Susan Grant Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1987
Mark Gravelle St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Rosanna Graziano Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Eddie Green North Peel Secondary School Class of 1993
Patricia Green Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1993
Rory Green North Peel Secondary School Class of 1997
Michelle Greig Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1987
Charmaine Grey North Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Deborah Gross Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1970
Vincenzo Gruppuso Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2005
Vikram Gupta Central Peel Secondary School
Sharon Hacker Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1986
Felicia Hackett Central Peel Secondary School Class of 2005
Nadia Haddad St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1994
Dave Hadwell Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Paul Haimes Bramalea Secondary School
Mouhammed Halawi Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2012
Kim Halina North Park Secondary School Class of 1985
Brian Hall Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1981
Sean Hameed North Park Secondary School
Edie Hamilton North Park Secondary School
Terry Hamm Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1998
Christine Hampton Bramalea Secondary School
Jasanjot Hans Central Peel Secondary School
Kelly Hansick Mayfield Secondary School
Scott Harmsworth Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1988
Kyle Harrison Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1997
Gray Hart North Peel Secondary School Class of 1984
Lisa Hart Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1999
Jason Hasted Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1988
Deneyse Hawkins Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1970
Diane Hawkins Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1970
Wayne Hawthorne Notre Dame Cath Sec School
Susan Heal Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1967
Craig Healey Chinguacousy Secondary School
Jim Healeyyorke Chinguacousy Secondary School
Christopher Heeney Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1989
Sian Heer Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2011
Lynnette Henderson Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1987
Kathy Hendry Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1980
Lloyd Herd Brampton Centennial Sec School
Kelly Hermenegildo Cardinal Leger Sec School
Peter Heron Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1986
Ralph Heuvingh Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1974
David Hewitt Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1998
Johannah Hicks Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 1991
Arlah Hillock Central Peel Secondary School
Jodine Hoc St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1988
John Hogendoorn Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Cateleen Holford St Augustine Sec School Class of 2011
Kari Hollis Bramalea Secondary School
Lori Holmes Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1983
Frank Homolka Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1981
Gregory Hopkins North Peel Secondary School Class of 1981
Susan Hore Bramalea Secondary School
Chris Hornsby North Peel Secondary School Class of 1985
Linda Howard Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1981
Teresa Howe North Peel Secondary School Class of 1985
Mark Howell North Peel Secondary School Class of 1980
Sharon Hughes North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Joanne Hunter North Peel Secondary School
Joanne Huntr North Peel Secondary School
Kenneth Hunu St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Karen Hynes North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Tony Iacobelli Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Melissa Infusino St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Denise Ingram Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1986
William Ingram Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Doug Irvine Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1997
David Isaac Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1973
Randy Isenberg St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2007
Randy Isenbetg St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2007
Hank Jackson North Peel Secondary School Class of 1993
Makina Jackson Gateway Elementary School Class of 2009
Pamela Jackson Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1974
Tracy Jackson Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Stephen Jacobs North Park Secondary School
Tanisha James Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2003
Wendy Jamieson Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1977
Shereen Janssen Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1991
Revoredo Jeffrey St Augustine Sec School
Bryan Jennings Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1987
Ramil Jimenez Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2006
Michael Jin St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1992
Crowley John Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Anthony Johnson St Augustine Sec School Class of 2001
Stefan Johnson St Augustine Sec School Class of 1995
Graham Johnston North Park Secondary School
Leann Johnston St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1986
Melanie Jolie North Peel Secondary School Class of 1999
Cindy Jones St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1993
Dawn Jones Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1976
Elijah Jones North Park Secondary School Class of 1997
Mike Jones Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1980
Terri Jones Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1979
Teryl Jones St Augustine Sec School
Richard Jovel Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2014
Natasha Ka St Marguerite Dyouville School Class of 1999
Tara Kainz Bramalea Secondary School
Safina Kala Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2001
Harry Kalsbeek Central Peel Secondary School
Natasha Karamat Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1993
Bramford Karen Bramalea Secondary School
Davila Karina St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1993
Kevin Karrman North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Shazmeen Kassam North Park Secondary School
Marci Kavelman Heart Lake Secondary School
James Kemsey Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1981
Jesse Kemsley Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2004
Ed Kennedy North Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Robert Kennedy St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1979
Vina Kerai Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1998
Sean Kerins St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1986
Mike Kerrigan Mayfield Secondary School Class of 2002
Rajvinder Khaira North Park Secondary School Class of 2001
Usman Khan Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2013
Smita Khatri Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1992
Kirk Killam North Peel Secondary School Class of 1995
Kevin King North Peel Secondary School Class of 1992
Soniya King Heart Lake Secondary School
Kevin Kingsmore Brampton Centennial Sec School
Adam Kinoshita Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2003
Greg Kirsten Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2003
Randy Knapton Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1971
Gerry Knoop Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
Karl Koolen Mayfield Secondary School
Don Kovacs Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1997
Kurtis Krepps North Peel Secondary School Class of 1993
Kurtis Krepps North Park Secondary School Class of 1991
Annie Kulchar Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Annoe Kulchar Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Jeannette Kuyf Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1969
Michelle Lacey Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1992
Roger Lacey Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1968
Jacques Lacroix Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1988
Charlie Lafave North Peel Secondary School Class of 1997
Tammy Lamoreaux Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1982
Garth Lancelot Cardinal Leger Sec School
Sharon Landry Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1970
Lori Lane Cardinal Leger Sec School
Helen Lavado Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1983
Mitch Lawrie Bramalea Secondary School
Angle Le North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Brampton, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Brampton, ON includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Brampton, ON high school using the links to the right. The Brampton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Brampton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Georgetown, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Etobicoke, ON.