Click on an alumni listing from Brampton, ON to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Ann Abdool Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2008
Annmarie Abdool Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2008
Natasha Abeysundera St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1998
Robina Abramson St Augustine Sec School Class of 1996
Margaret Ackerman North Park Secondary School
Dawn Ackley St Augustine Sec School Class of 1998
Tammy Adams North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Claudia Aguero St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2002
Karen Ahern Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1976
Adnan Ahmad Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1985
Nadai Ahmad Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2005
Afreen Ahmed Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 2011
Laura Aiello Notre Dame Cath Sec School
Michelle Albanese Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Ken Albin North Park Secondary School
Jessica Alejandria Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1983
Leslie Alexandra Bramalea Secondary School
Inti Ali Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1989
Jody Ali St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Ruth Allen Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1981
Mark Allison Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1982
Samantha Alves North Peel Secondary School Class of 2005
Carline Amo Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1998
Caroline Amo Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1998
Chris Amos St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Nicola Andrews Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1985
Roy Andrews Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2001
Krisha Andrzejczyk Bramalea Secondary School
Evans Anim Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2006
Monica Anselmo St Augustine Sec School
Bill Anthony Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1940
Lori Anthony Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Govind App Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1999
John Ariss Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1975
Jamie Armstrong Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1987
Neil Armstrong Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1978
Darren Arsenault St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1997
John Asada Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Aaron Ashmore Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1998
Matt Atkinson Bramalea Secondary School
Dilek Avci Central Peel Secondary School
George Azcurra St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1993
Vineal Baboolall Brampton Centennial Sec School
Julian Bailey Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2003
Lori Bailey Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1977
Lori Bailey Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1977
Wendy Bailey Chinguacousy Secondary School
Laura Baillie North Park Secondary School
Robert Baker North Peel Secondary School
Terry Baker North Peel Secondary School Class of 1986
Tracey Baker North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Brian Baldonado St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1993
Jason Ball Brampton Centennial Sec School
Steve Ball Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1981
Sharlene Bamboat Turner Fenton Secondary School
Aeeta Bandhu North Peel Secondary School Class of 1994
Amy Banks Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2001
Tom Banks Bramalea Secondary School
George Barakat St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1987
Laura Barbosa Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Kirstin Barnes Chinguacousy Secondary School
Mike Barrasso North Peel Secondary School Class of 1989
Warren Barriault Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1990
Telia Barrow North Peel Secondary School
Ptah Bastet St Augustine Sec School Class of 1995
Julie Bata Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Cathy Bates Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1967
Dave Beard North Peel Secondary School Class of 1984
Ian Beatty Mayfield Secondary School
Sean Bedeau St Augustine Sec School Class of 1994
Judyta Bednarz Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2006
Jennifer Beeching North Peel Secondary School Class of 1991
Nadine Belabbes Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 2012
Gail Belanger Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1981
Sue Bele Turner Fenton Secondary School
Ashley Bell Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2005
Ryan Bell Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1986
Sarah Benson Heart Lake Secondary School
Frank Benvenuto St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Liz Bermanschlager St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1987
Monica Bernardi Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1992
Kevin Berthume St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Divya Bhalla Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1993
Monica Bhavnani Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1986
Karanjeet Bhopal North Peel Secondary School Class of 2015
Ekjot Bhua Bramalea Secondary School
Enjoy Bhua Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2012
Richard Bhual North Peel Secondary School Class of 1983
Rick Bhual North Peel Secondary School
Lynn Bigeau Bramalea Secondary School
Angela Bignell Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1987
Shimmy Biju St Augustine Sec School Class of 2004
Robert Bince Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1979
Jaswinder Birk Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1993
Amel Bjelosevic St Augustine Sec School Class of 2001
Vince Black Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1974
Rebbeca Blair Chinguacousy Secondary School
Bobby Boddam Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1965
Debbie Boehm Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1978
Margrit Boelling Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1987
Cynthia Bogaert Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1987
Mike Boileau Bramalea Secondary School
Melisa Bolton Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1987
Chris Bommer Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1995
Tony Bonventre Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1985
Lori Boon Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1987
Ken Boone Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2002
Laura Boone Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2008
Lisa Booth St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1988
Amanda Bordonaro Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 2005
Christopher Borg Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1996
Vinaphoum Bouttarath North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Jason Bowers Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1992
Donna Bowman Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1976
Daryl Boyd Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1992
David Braga Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Fabio Branco Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2000
Conway Brian Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1965
Susan Bridgewater North Park Secondary School Class of 1987
Lori Britton Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1978
Nina Broadbent Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1982
Steve Bronizewski Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1974
Kristina Brooks Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Kristy Brooks Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1993
Michael Brooks North Peel Secondary School Class of 1990
Dwayne Brown Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1993
Hodari Brown Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1999
Kathy Brown Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1990
Rob Brown Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1986
Sandra Brown Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Stevensons Brown Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1976
Ken Brownlee Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Jennifer Bryans Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Josie Bu St Thomas Aquinas Sec School
Dave Buckton Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1972
Ken Burfield Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1977
Bonnie Bursey North Park Secondary School
Shawn Bygrave North Peel Secondary School Class of 1987
Kristy Byle Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1991
Andrew Cabral Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2007
Ashley Cabral Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 2005
Edson Cabral St Augustine Sec School Class of 2000
Robert Cabral Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1988
Philip Cadman Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Nicole Caldwell North Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Joan Callaghan Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1969
Rob Calutti St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1998
Jennifer Camara St Augustine Sec School
Nelson Camara Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1998
Diana Cameron Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1982
Alvin Campbell North Peel Secondary School Class of 2003
Cassie Campbell North Peel Secondary School Class of 1989
Jim Campbell Bramalea Secondary School
Malcolm Campbell Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1965
Cynthia Campos St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 2011
Esosa Can Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1999
Scott Cantwell Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1994
Cristina Caraiti St Augustine Sec School Class of 2004
Geoff Carleton St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1989
Dianne Carlson Central Peel Secondary School
Brian Carnegie North Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Olivia Carpico Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Michael Carpino St Augustine Sec School
Paul Carr St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1986
Lindsey Carter North Peel Secondary School Class of 2000
George Carvalho Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1980
Nelson Carvalho Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1993
Lori Casciato Mayfield Secondary School
April Cass Bramalea Secondary School
Lisa Cation Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1994
Michael Cera Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 2006
Mike Cera Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 1995
Nicole Cevequviqe Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1991
Blondell Chambers North Peel Secondary School Class of 1988
Richard Chambers Bramalea Secondary School
Wendy Chambers Bramalea Secondary School
Stuart Chamney Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1973
Priya Chand North Peel Secondary School
Ishrat Chatha Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1990
Moiz Chaudhry Heart Lake Secondary School
Nancy Chilcott North Park Secondary School Class of 1987
Angela Christie Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 2001
Christine Clark Heart Lake Secondary School Class of 1991
Teruko Clark Bramalea Secondary School Class of 2003
David Clarke Turner Fenton Secondary School Class of 1988
Paul Clarke Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1983
Shevonne Clarke North Peel Secondary School Class of 2006
Bill Clinton Notre Dame Cath Sec School Class of 1966
Tanya Coates Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1997
Stefan Collins Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Ryan Colorado St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1997
Sharon Colt Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1990
Marie Compierchio Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1986
Valerie Connell Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1979
Janice Cooke Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1990
Danielle Cormier St Augustine Sec School Class of 1996
Betty Corney Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1976
Betty Corney Central Peel Secondary School
Betty Corney Brampton Centennial Sec School
Betty Corney Central Peel Secondary School
Mike Cornford Central Peel Secondary School
Katia Corriveau Mayfield Secondary School
Doreen Cosant Central Peel Secondary School
Lisa Cosgrove St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1995
Mike Costa Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1993
Patricia Costa Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1991
Deidra Costello Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1981
Melissa CottreauMcNabb Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1995
Brian Cottrill Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1975
Dean Coughlin Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1984
Sherrie Coulton North Peel Secondary School
Sherry Coulton North Peel Secondary School
Jeffrey Craber North Park Secondary School Class of 1988
Joshua Critch North Park Secondary School Class of 2008
Anna Crocetti Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1978
Shane Cronin St Augustine Sec School
Ann Cunti Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1986
Carolyn Cupido Notre Dame Cath Sec School
Rosalyn Custodio St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1999
Antonella Cutruzzola Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1991
Richard Czech Central Peel Secondary School Class of 1981
Claudio Dalcin Chinguacousy Secondary School Class of 1982
Lynval Daley Turner Fenton Secondary School
Leane Danese Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1983
Matt Dann Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 2009
Cindy Davenport Bramalea Secondary School
Mike Davey Brampton Centennial Sec School
Daniel Davidson North Peel Secondary School Class of 2003
Danny Davidson North Peel Secondary School
Ed Davis Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1981
Andrea Dayco Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1988
Veronica De North Peel Secondary School Class of 1996
Paul Dean Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1980
Jennifer DeGabriele Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1985
Kevin DeGaust Cardinal Leger Sec School
Arick Degooyer Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1987
Nicole Delaney Turner Fenton Secondary School
Trish DeRooy St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1985
Celina DeSousa Cardinal Leger Sec School Class of 1983
Yvonne Devins Mayfield Secondary School Class of 1980
Sukhwinder Dhami North Peel Secondary School Class of 2004
Tanveer Dhami Central Peel Secondary School
Karen Dickson Bramalea Secondary School
Theresa Diesch St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1985
Monica Difonzo North Park Secondary School Class of 1989
Michael Diorio Brampton Centennial Sec School Class of 1983
Mike Dobbin St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1992
Michael Docker Bramalea Secondary School
Mike Docker Bramalea Secondary School Class of 1985
Tony Donato St Thomas Aquinas Sec School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Brampton, ON Alumni

The listing of alumni from Brampton, ON includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Brampton, ON high school using the links to the right. The Brampton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Brampton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Georgetown, ON, Mississauga, ON, or Etobicoke, ON.