Click on an alumni listing from Youngstown, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Helen Gessler North High School Class of 1954
Brad Gessner Austintown Fitch High School
Larry Gessner Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Gessner Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1997
Donna Gething Chaney High School Class of 1970
Terry Gething Chaney High School Class of 1975
Jason Getsy Chaney High School
Michael Getsy Chaney High School
Nicholas Gettings Chaney High School Class of 2000
Sandra Gettner Ursuline High School Class of 1963
Wygtyty Ghehh Chaney High School Class of 1986
Barbara Giambatista Ursuline High School Class of 1963
Barbara Giambattista Ursuline High School Class of 1963
Susan Giampetro Liberty High School Class of 2015
Laura Giancola Chaney High School Class of 1978
Anothony Gianfrancesco Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1940
Anthony Gianfrancesco Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1941
Wilma Giardullo Rayen High School
Fran Giba Chaney High School Class of 1980
Michelle Gibbons Chaney High School Class of 1991
Robert Giber Rayen High School Class of 1968
Candice Gibson Chaney High School
Rodney Gibson Ursuline High School
Ron Gibson Chaney High School
Tiffany Gibson Chaney High School Class of 2004
Maureen Gidney North High School Class of 1979
Judith Giese Ursuline High School Class of 1969
Albert Gifford Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1961
Palua Gijlbert North High School Class of 1967
Paula Gilbert Ursuline High School
Lawrence Gilboy Ursuline High School Class of 1960
Robert Gilem Rayen High School
Natarsha Gillam South High School
Kathy Gillen Wilson High School Class of 1973
Beth Gillespie Chaney High School Class of 1980
John Gillespie Ursuline High School
John Gillespiejr Ursuline High School Class of 1985
Louis Gillum East High School Class of 1975
Nancy Gilmartin Ursuline High School Class of 1975
Debi Gilmer Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1983
Robert Gilmer Rayen High School
Ebonay Gilmore Rayen High School
Tanisha Gilmore Rayen High School Class of 1993
Patty Ginnetti Ursuline High School Class of 1970
Anthony Gioglio Liberty High School Class of 1983
Gregory Gionnios Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1996
Russell Gipson Chaney High School Class of 2012
Ralph Girardi Chaney High School Class of 1979
Debra Girts Chaney High School Class of 1965
Carol Giu Ursuline High School Class of 1968
Theodore Glanges South High School Class of 1956
David Glassco Chaney High School Class of 1981
Suzanne Gleason Chaney High School
Timothy Gleason Chaney High School
Kemont Glenel Liberty High School
Jeff Glenellen Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1994
Deon Glenn Chaney High School Class of 2007
John Glenn Austintown Fitch High School Class of 2009
Kemont Glennel Youngstown Christian School
Raymond Glozer Ursuline High School
Barbara Gnio Ursuline High School Class of 1966
Barbara Gnip Ursuline High School Class of 1966
Frank Goda Ursuline High School Class of 1973
Carlos Godoy East High School Class of 1986
Lisa Gol Chaney High School Class of 1983
Lisa Gold Ursuline High School Class of 1983
Nancy Gold Chaney High School Class of 1974
Julie Goldberg Liberty High School Class of 1984
Leah Goldberg Ursuline High School Class of 2001
Rikki Goldberg Liberty High School Class of 2001
Marvin Goldberger Rayen High School
Ronald Goldem Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1955
Ronald Golden Austintown Fitch High School
Bill Goldner Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1993
Cheryl Goldner Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1989
Ed Goldner Chaney High School Class of 1989
Elvina Goldner Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1956
William Goldner Austintown Fitch High School
Deborah Goldston Rayen High School Class of 1971
Karen Goldston Rayen High School Class of 1972
Karen Goldston South High School Class of 1972
Joe Golec South High School Class of 1955
Debbi Golston Rayen High School Class of 1971
Mary Golubich Chaney High School Class of 1988
Donald Goncy Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1977
Debbie Gonda Wilson High School Class of 1986
Enrique Gonzalez East High School
Janice Gonzalez Chaney High School Class of 2016
Kim Good Chaney High School Class of 1991
Kimberly Good Chaney High School Class of 1991
Ronald Good South High School
John Goodall Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1967
Kevin Goodall Chaney High School Class of 1975
Lori Goodall Chaney High School Class of 1975
Catherine Goodman Rayen High School
Andrew Goodstein Rayen High School
Sally Goodstein Rayen High School Class of 1960
Susan Goodstein Rayen High School Class of 1964
Rashida Goodwin Rayen High School
Michael Goransson Liberty High School
Steve Gorby Wilson High School Class of 1988
Carolyn Gordon Rayen High School
Danielle Gordon Chaney High School
Gladys Gordon South High School Class of 1963
Kim Gordon North High School Class of 1975
Robert Gordon Chaney High School
Rosemary Gordon North High School Class of 1973
Brandi Gore Chaney High School Class of 2013
William Gorga South High School Class of 1943
Jackie Gorgi Chaney High School Class of 1980
Gail Gori Wilson High School Class of 1971
Robert Goricki Wilson High School Class of 1964
Jeff Gorman Ursuline High School Class of 1966
Phillip Gorman Chaney High School Class of 2005
Michael Gorosik Ursuline High School Class of 2004
Julie Gorsky Ursuline High School Class of 1974
Brian Gorup Chaney High School Class of 1978
Kenneth Goss Ursuline High School Class of 1986
Lynn Gotshall Liberty High School Class of 1976
Gary Gotti Wilson High School Class of 1971
Nikki Goula Chaney High School Class of 1969
Jean Gove Chaney High School Class of 1970
Paul Graban Ursuline High School Class of 1972
Brian Grace Chaney High School Class of 2008
John Grace Chaney High School Class of 1966
Michael Grace Rayen High School
Nancy Grace Chaney High School Class of 1982
Cindy Grafton Austintown Fitch High School
William Grafton Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1981
Harry Graham South High School Class of 1961
James Graham Ursuline High School Class of 1955
Michael Graham Ursuline High School Class of 1973
Mike Graham Ursuline High School Class of 1973
Sharon Graham Chaney High School Class of 1981
Janet Grahovac Chaney High School Class of 1964
Michael Granchay Chaney High School Class of 1989
John Granchie Wilson High School Class of 1985
Frank Granitto Ursuline High School Class of 1949
Ashley Grant Chaney High School Class of 2001
Brandy Grant Rayen High School Class of 1995
Shawn Grant Rayen High School Class of 2004
William Grant Chaney High School Class of 2006
Christine Grapes Chaney High School Class of 1967
Kris Grapes Chaney High School Class of 1965
Fran Gratz Liberty High School Class of 1966
Kenny Gratz Liberty High School
James Graves Chaney High School Class of 1941
Paul Graves Rayen High School
Bevereley Gray South High School Class of 1955
Brittany Gray Chaney High School
Celeste Gray Liberty High School Class of 1980
Howard Gray Rayen High School Class of 1964
Trina Greathouse Austintown Fitch High School
Allister Green South High School Class of 1991
Barbara Green Wilson High School Class of 1958
Barbara Green Ursuline High School Class of 1958
Burke Green Chaney High School Class of 1983
Colleen Green Chaney High School Class of 1975
Dennis Green Liberty High School Class of 1991
Derick Green Wilson High School Class of 1996
Howard Green Rayen High School Class of 1967
John Green Chaney High School Class of 1970
L Green East High School Class of 1970
Lawanda Green East High School Class of 1970
Lawanna Green East High School Class of 1970
Monica Green Ursuline High School Class of 1986
Nancy Green East High School Class of 1971
Nicole Green Chaney High School Class of 1990
Patty Green Chaney High School Class of 1973
Randi Green Chaney High School Class of 2011
Richard Green Chaney High School Class of 1997
Stacey Green East High School Class of 1993
Dennis Greene Liberty High School
John Greene Ursuline High School Class of 1963
Monica Greene Ursuline High School Class of 1986
Patricia Greene East High School Class of 1965
Tierra Greene Rayen High School
Carol Greenfield Chaney High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Greer Chaney High School Class of 1983
Lisa Greer Chaney High School
Bonita Gregg Ursuline High School Class of 1971
Bonnie Gregg Ursuline High School Class of 1971
Janice Gregg Austintown Fitch High School
Louise Gregg Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1963
Kenneth Gregorace North High School Class of 1971
Lindsay Gregory Austintown Fitch High School
Melvin Gregory South High School Class of 1981
Linda Gremer Ursuline High School Class of 1965
John Grena Ursuline High School
Monica Grena Ursuline High School
Anna Gribbon Ursuline High School Class of 1943
Steve Grieco Austintown Fitch High School
Tammy Grieco Austintown Fitch High School
Kerri Gries Ursuline High School
Eryck Griffin Rayen High School
Isaac Griffin Wilson High School Class of 2000
Keith Griffin Rayen High School
Kevin Griffin Rayen High School Class of 1983
Lester Griffin East High School Class of 1994
Melinda Griffin Rayen High School
Sharon Griffin South High School Class of 1973
Yolanda Griffin East High School
Erin Griffith Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1999
Larry Griffith Liberty High School Class of 1970
Cindi Grimm Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1983
Kathy Grimm Ursuline High School Class of 1968
Gina Groff Austintown Fitch High School
Joseph Gromada Cardinal Mooney High School
Rick Grope Austintown Fitch High School Class of 1972
Pat Grosen Chaney High School Class of 1994
Cheryl Gross Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Elissa Grossi Chaney High School Class of 1966
Justin Grossi Austintown Fitch High School
Chriatine Grossman Chaney High School Class of 1984
Richard Grossman Liberty High School Class of 1969
Rick Grossman Liberty High School Class of 1969
Robert Groucutt Ursuline High School
Tammy Groucutt Ursuline High School
Danielle Group Chaney High School
Kenneth Group Chaney High School Class of 1981
Al Grove North High School Class of 1967
Albert Grove North High School Class of 1967
Ray Groves Chaney High School Class of 1988
Lee Gruber South High School
Jack Grunenwald Ursuline High School Class of 1959
Patricia Grunenwald Ursuline High School Class of 1966
Jen Gubany Ursuline High School Class of 1989
Judith Gucwa Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Michael Gudz Chaney High School Class of 1969
Adam Guerrieri Chaney High School Class of 1998
John Guerrieri Liberty High School Class of 1973
Susan Guerrieri Ursuline High School Class of 1976
Sue Guerrierri Ursuline High School Class of 1974
Evonne Guido Wilson High School
Yvone Guido Wilson High School
Louis Guilford Rayen High School
Frank Gula Chaney High School Class of 1940
Richard Gula Chaney High School Class of 1969
Michelle Gulas Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Leonard Guler Liberty High School Class of 1993
Kathy Gulfo Austintown Fitch High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Youngstown, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Youngstown, OH includes graduates from 17 schools. To filter results, select a Youngstown, OH high school using the links to the right. The Youngstown alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Youngstown around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Campbell, OH, Struthers, OH, or Girard, OH.

Approximately 5,000 of residents in Youngstown (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,300 Youngstown residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.