Click on an alumni listing from Wapakoneta, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Sandy Abner Wapakoneta High School Class of 1985
Melissa Adams Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Ja Adkins Wapakoneta High School
Jay Adkins Wapakoneta High School
Jeremy Agozzino Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Heather Ahlmeyer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Kelsi Akers Wapakoneta High School Class of 2014
Ahna Allen Wapakoneta High School
James Allen Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Kimberly Allen Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Robin Allen Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Rusty Allen Wapakoneta High School
Todd Allen Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Casey Allison Wapakoneta High School Class of 1985
Balyie Allman Wapakoneta High School Class of 2013
Sytse Altena Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Christine Altenburger Wapakoneta High School Class of 1971
Carol Andrews Wapakoneta High School Class of 1959
Lorraine Andrews Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Scott Anspaugh Wapakoneta High School Class of 1985
Julie Anthony Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Denise Archer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Ed Armer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Jeanette Armstrong Wapakoneta High School Class of 1959
Neil Armstrong Blume High School
Neil Armstrong Wapakoneta High School Class of 1940
Cynthia Army Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Sheila Army Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979
Dan Artman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1992
Jarrod Atkins Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Averesch Wapakoneta High School Class of 2009
Scott Averesch Wapakoneta High School
Brian Bailey Wapakoneta High School Class of 2007
Claudia Bailey Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Iris Bailey Blume High School
Robert Baker Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Amanda Bannan Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Jason Bartlet Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Tyler Bartlett Wapakoneta High School
Mike Bashour Wapakoneta High School Class of 1977
Brian Bassitt Wapakoneta High School
Matthew Bau Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Michael Bault Wapakoneta High School Class of 1978
Mike Beach Wapakoneta High School Class of 1973
Mary Bean Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Kelly Becher Wapakoneta High School Class of 1988
Ronald Becker Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Tricia Beckwith Wapakoneta High School
Trina Beerden Wapakoneta High School
Amy Behr Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Jay Behr Wapakoneta High School
Scott Behr Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Jennie Bellman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1991
David Bennett Wapakoneta High School Class of 2001
Amanda Benson Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Charles Beougher Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Carrie Bible Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Chloe Bishop Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Chelsea Blackburn Wapakoneta High School
Denis Blackburn Wapakoneta High School Class of 1977
Samuel Blank Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Martha Blizzard Wapakoneta High School Class of 1959
Tina Blosser Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Chris Bodine Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Jon Bodine Wapakoneta High School Class of 1986
Margaret Boesel Wapakoneta High School Class of 1961
Renee Boise Wapakoneta High School Class of 1986
Peggy Boltz Wapakoneta High School Class of 1969
Amy Book Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Tim Booker Wapakoneta High School
Janet Borloglou Wapakoneta High School
Marilyn Bova Wapakoneta High School Class of 1940
Shonda Bowers Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta High School
Luke Bowersock Wapakoneta High School Class of 1997
Vanessa Bowersock Wapakoneta High School
Kent Boyd Wapakoneta High School Class of 2010
Arlene Boyer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Bryan Boyer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Terri Boyer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Curtis Bradford Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Tyler Bradford Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Susan Bradley Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Shannon Bragg Wapakoneta High School
White Brandon Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Nancy Brandt Wapakoneta High School
Amy Braun Wapakoneta High School
Kara Braun Wapakoneta High School
Marty Braun Wapakoneta High School Class of 1970
Trinia Breeden Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Kari Breitigum Wapakoneta High School
Toby Briley Wapakoneta High School Class of 1991
Loren Britt Wapakoneta High School Class of 1961
Brandy Brockman Wapakoneta High School
Michael Brodie Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Cindy Brookhart Blume High School Class of 1954
Amanda Brown Wapakoneta High School
Jana Brown Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Katherine Brown Wapakoneta High School Class of 2006
Kathy Brown Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Kimberly Brown Wapakoneta High School
Ron Brown Wapakoneta High School
Sharon Brummett Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Martha Brun Wapakoneta High School Class of 1970
Helen Bryer Wapakoneta High School
Brian Burden Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Troy Burden Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Joy Burnfield Blume High School
Elizabeth Burrell Wapakoneta High School
Ruth Burton Blume High School Class of 1947
Margie Byrne Wapakoneta High School Class of 1961
Doyle Campbell Blume High School Class of 1952
Isaac Carder Wapakoneta High School Class of 2000
Jenna Carey Wapakoneta High School Class of 2011
Linda Carmean Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Sandy Carter Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979
William Carter Wapakoneta High School
Bradley Case Wapakoneta High School
Kevin Casebolt Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
Melissa Centers Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Keith Chambers Wapakoneta High School Class of 2005
Wayne Chambers Wapakoneta High School
Thomas Chamniss Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Ashley Clark Wapakoneta High School
Janet Clark Wapakoneta High School Class of 1969
Danielle Clevenger Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Sasha Clevenger Wapakoneta High School
Milchell Clofinstin Wapakoneta High School
Eddie Cochran Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Rondey Coffey Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Scott Coffey Wapakoneta High School Class of 2007
Amy Coil Wapakoneta High School
Dennis Coil Wapakoneta High School
Mike Coil Wapakoneta High School Class of 1968
April Collet Wapakoneta High School Class of 1964
Renee Commer Wapakoneta High School Class of 2004
Tom Conner Wapakoneta High School
Desman Cook Wapakoneta High School
Anthony Cooper Wapakoneta High School
Christina Cooper Wapakoneta High School Class of 1991
Shannon Cooper Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Tony Cooper Wapakoneta High School
Charlotte Copeland Wapakoneta High School Class of 1956
Mike Core Blume High School
Harlan Cornell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1999
Nate Cornell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1992
Sheila Costello Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Jackie Cotter Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Andrew Cotterman Wapakoneta High School
Cathy Craft Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Jocilyn Crouse Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Mike Crowder Wapakoneta High School
Erica Cruine Wapakoneta High School
Mary Cummings Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Brian Cummins Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Laura Curtis Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979
Rayna Custer Wapakoneta High School Class of 2012
Dennis Dafler Wapakoneta High School Class of 1968
Rose Daily Wapakoneta High School
Dusty Daly Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Beth Daniel Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Clevenger Danielle Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Richard Daniels Wapakoneta High School Class of 2011
Desiree Dardio Wapakoneta High School
Lori Dardio Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Pam Dardio Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Pamela Dardio Wapakoneta High School
James Davis Wapakoneta High School
Kenneth Davis Wapakoneta High School Class of 1958
Markd Davis Wapakoneta High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Davis Wapakoneta High School Class of 1981
Misti Dawn Wapakoneta High School Class of 1998
Angie Debell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Chris Debell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1988
Susan Debell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Tammy Debell Wapakoneta High School Class of 1986
Doug Delong Wapakoneta High School
Mindy Delong Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Jeff Denney Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Jeffrey Denney Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
Jeff Denny Wapakoneta High School Class of 1983
Jeffrey Denny Wapakoneta High School Class of 1984
John Dermot Wapakoneta High School Class of 1959
Tracy Derring Wapakoneta High School Class of 1985
Wanda Dewyer Wapakoneta High School Class of 1973
Stephaine Dicke Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Karen Didkson Wapakoneta High School Class of 1974
Gene Dietz Wapakoneta High School
Sheri Dixon Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Pamela Doherty Wapakoneta High School Class of 1961
Weber Doris Blume High School Class of 1947
Jodi Dorner Wapakoneta High School
Chris Doseck Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Tina Dosek Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
John Doty Wapakoneta High School Class of 1954
Josh Doty Wapakoneta High School
Cheryl Douglas Wapakoneta High School Class of 1973
Ben Dover Wapakoneta High School Class of 1972
Talis Doyle Wapakoneta High School Class of 1964
Bradley Drexler Wapakoneta High School Class of 2001
Melody Drexler Wapakoneta High School Class of 1985
Taylor Drummond Wapakoneta High School Class of 2012
Tim Duff Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979
Rosa Dunlap Wapakoneta High School Class of 1975
Toni Duprey Wapakoneta High School Class of 1977
Nicholas Duran Wapakoneta High School Class of 2008
Jon Earl Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Nick Earl Wapakoneta High School Class of 1966
Brent Eastman Wapakoneta High School Class of 1993
Chester Edens Wapakoneta High School
Amanda Eisert Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Becky Eisert Wapakoneta High School Class of 2001
Evelynn Ellison Wapakoneta High School
Shirley Elsass Blume High School
Heather Elshire Wapakoneta High School Class of 1970
Justin Elshire Wapakoneta High School Class of 1994
Justin Engle Wapakoneta High School Class of 2011
Mark Engle Wapakoneta High School Class of 1989
Matt Epperson Wapakoneta High School
Teresa Epperson Wapakoneta High School Class of 1976
Julie Epps Wapakoneta High School Class of 1995
Derran Erb Wapakoneta High School
Erica Erb Wapakoneta High School Class of 2003
Cameron Erskine Wapakoneta High School Class of 1996
Goodwin Eth Wapakoneta High School Class of 1980
Eric Evans Wapakoneta High School Class of 1982
Sarah Evans Wapakoneta High School Class of 1987
Seth Everitt Wapakoneta High School
Victoria Ewing Wapakoneta High School Class of 1990
Gary Fahnstock Wapakoneta High School
Susan Fair Wapakoneta High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Wapakoneta, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Wapakoneta, OH includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Wapakoneta, OH high school using the links to the right. The Wapakoneta alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Wapakoneta around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Cridersville, OH, Botkins, OH, or New Knoxville, OH.

Approximately 700 of residents in Wapakoneta (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Wapakoneta residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.