Click on an alumni listing from Doylestown, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Stephanie Parker Chippewa High School Class of 1972
Gretchen Patrick Chippewa High School Class of 1993
Shannon Patrick Doylestown High School
Shannon Patrick Chippewa High School
Robert Patterson Doylestown High School Class of 1953
Steve Patton Doylestown High School Class of 1992
Tammy Paul Chippewa High School Class of 1990
Lois Pavkov Chippewa High School Class of 1971
Mark Pavkov Chippewa High School Class of 1975
Fawn Payne Chippewa High School Class of 2005
Dave Pedrosi Chippewa High School
Gregory Pedrosi Chippewa High School Class of 1977
Alfred Perry Chippewa High School
Gene Pertzer Chippewa High School Class of 1968
RoseAnne Peters Chippewa High School
Jamie Petit Chippewa High School Class of 2006
Kathy Petit Chippewa High School Class of 1969
Mary Petit Chippewa High School
Paul Petit Chippewa High School Class of 1973
Brandie Pierce Chippewa High School Class of 1994
Matthew Pluskota Chippewa High School
Ryan Pluskota Chippewa High School
James Poma Chippewa High School Class of 1985
Scott Pond Chippewa High School Class of 1980
Shannon Pond Chippewa High School Class of 1984
Denny Porr Chippewa High School Class of 1970
Julie Porr Chippewa High School Class of 1996
Normand Poulin Chippewa High School Class of 1969
Bonnie Powell Chippewa High School Class of 1969
Johnathan Pratt Chippewa High School Class of 2009
Pattricia Price Chippewa High School Class of 1979
Patty Price Chippewa High School Class of 1978
Ed Purkiss Chippewa High School
Brian Raber Chippewa High School Class of 1984
Kim Raupach Chippewa High School
Paul Reakoff Chippewa High School Class of 1984
Cathy Rech Chippewa High School Class of 1954
Jacqui Reece Chippewa High School Class of 2005
Timothy Reece Chippewa High School Class of 1984
Tim Reese Chippewa High School
Debbie Reeves Chippewa High School Class of 1972
Jim Reeves Chippewa High School Class of 1979
Smith Rich Chippewa High School Class of 1987
Amanda Richmond Chippewa High School Class of 2012
Dani Ridgeway Chippewa High School Class of 1990
Laura Riggenbach Chippewa High School Class of 1998
Dolores Roberts Chippewa High School Class of 1964
Ken Roberts Chippewa High School
Kenny Roberts Chippewa High School Class of 1963
Roger Roberts Chippewa High School Class of 1973
Brandy Robertson Chippewa High School Class of 1988
Scott Robertson Chippewa High School Class of 1977
Brandy Robinson Chippewa High School Class of 1988
Bill Robison Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Rose Roda Chippewa High School Class of 1992
Jim Rohr Chippewa High School Class of 1979
Joan Rohr Chippewa High School Class of 1981
Pat Rohr Chippewa High School Class of 1974
Peg Rohr Chippewa High School Class of 1975
Tracy Rood Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Rebekah Rose Chippewa High School Class of 2013
Brenda Ross Chippewa High School Class of 1980
Michele Ross Chippewa High School Class of 1982
Blake Rowe Chippewa High School
Cindy Russell Chippewa High School
Kirby Russell Chippewa High School Class of 1985
Julie Saad Chippewa High School Class of 1999
Ray Sales Chippewa High School Class of 1983
April Sammons Chippewa High School Class of 1988
Watson Sarah Chippewa High School Class of 1997
Steve Savage Chippewa High School
Robert Sayre Doylestown High School Class of 1992
Katie Schlup Chippewa High School Class of 2008
Brett Schmidt Chippewa High School
Gilbert Schmidt Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Hailie Scott Chippewa High School Class of 2014
Martin Scudder Chippewa High School Class of 1981
Darrin Seyforth Chippewa High School Class of 1983
Frank Shafer Chippewa High School Class of 1996
Tiffaney Shaffer Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Erica Shala Chippewa High School
Justine Shanklin Chippewa High School Class of 1994
Tifani Sharier Chippewa High School Class of 2008
Burkett Sharon Chippewa High School Class of 1967
Allie Shaver Chippewa High School Class of 2010
Ellyn Shaw Chippewa High School Class of 2006
Laura Shaw Chippewa High School Class of 1993
Gina Sherry Chippewa High School Class of 1983
Daniel Shervey Chippewa High School Class of 1980
Allison Shisler Chippewa High School Class of 1989
Susan Shultz Chippewa High School Class of 1976
Janet Sickel Chippewa High School
Connie Simkus Chippewa High School Class of 1968
Kisha Sippy Chippewa High School Class of 1996
Ashley Slusser Chippewa High School Class of 2007
Alesha Smith Chippewa High School Class of 2005
Christopher Smith Chippewa High School Class of 1998
David Smith Chippewa High School Class of 1994
Dione Smith Chippewa High School Class of 1988
Ethel Smith Doylestown High School Class of 1945
Ethel Smith Chippewa High School Class of 1945
Gordon Smith Chippewa High School Class of 1967
Jocinda Smith Chippewa High School Class of 1997
Kelly Smith Chippewa High School
Lisa Smith Chippewa High School
Steve Smith Chippewa High School Class of 1998
Tom Smith Chippewa High School Class of 1973
Brian Smoley Chippewa High School Class of 1993
Tonya Smoot Chippewa High School
Janet Snyder Chippewa High School Class of 1973
John Snyder Chippewa High School Class of 1981
Justin Snyder Chippewa High School Class of 2003
Tracey Snyder Chippewa High School Class of 1981
Shelly Somerset Chippewa High School Class of 1989
Josh Sparks Chippewa High School
Robert Speicher Chippewa High School Class of 1937
Perry Stager Chippewa High School Class of 1988
John Stamp Chippewa High School Class of 1984
Heidi Stanley Chippewa High School Class of 1981
Kelly Starling Chippewa High School Class of 1981
Amanda Steckel Chippewa High School Class of 1998
Margie Stefanko Chippewa High School Class of 1947
Kathryn Steiner Chippewa High School Class of 1946
Mira Steiner Chippewa High School Class of 1996
Todd Stephens Chippewa High School Class of 1991
Beth Stevens Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Brittany Stewart Chippewa High School Class of 2007
Deborah Stewart Chippewa High School Class of 1976
Erica Stewart Chippewa High School
Morgan Stiles Chippewa High School Class of 2005
Michelle Stoddard Chippewa High School Class of 1985
Kelly Stoll Chippewa High School Class of 1980
Leonard Storms Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Lisa Stout Chippewa High School
Gale Stover Chippewa High School Class of 1972
Kurt Strabley Chippewa High School
John Summers Chippewa High School
Sue Summers Chippewa High School Class of 1965
Maryann Sutherland Chippewa High School Class of 1988
Brian Swafford Chippewa High School
Shawn Sweazy Chippewa High School Class of 2009
Richard Swiger Chippewa High School Class of 1992
Dennis Talbott Chippewa High School Class of 1969
June Tandrevoll Chippewa High School Class of 2009
John Tate Chippewa High School Class of 1970
Stephanie Teeter Chippewa High School Class of 1999
Ryan Tempest Chippewa High School Class of 2003
Cathy Tester Chippewa High School Class of 1972
Em Th Chippewa High School Class of 2006
Arlene Theisen Chippewa High School Class of 1979
Nancy Therrien Chippewa High School Class of 1975
Angel Thomas Chippewa High School
Linda Thomas Chippewa High School Class of 1975
John Thompson Chippewa High School Class of 1971
Michelle Thompson Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Jodi Tincher Chippewa High School Class of 1991
Ed Topper Chippewa High School Class of 1967
Larry Townsend Chippewa High School Class of 1971
Elicia Treadway Chippewa High School Class of 1998
Kelly Treadway Chippewa High School
Kenneth Tredway Chippewa High School Class of 1974
Pam Tussey Doylestown High School Class of 1969
Emily Tutorow Chippewa High School Class of 1997
Paul Underwood Doylestown High School Class of 1974
Sandy Underwood Chippewa High School Class of 1967
Paul Vail Chippewa High School Class of 2004
Cyndi Vaillancourt Chippewa High School Class of 1977
Fallon Vance Chippewa High School Class of 2011
Bruce Vandeventer Chippewa High School Class of 1966
Guyle VanHorn Chippewa High School Class of 1971
Mark Vanhorn Chippewa High School Class of 1973
Lisa Vanhoute Chippewa High School Class of 1982
Tom Varner Chippewa High School Class of 1969
Erin Vaughan Chippewa High School
Jason Verner Chippewa High School Class of 2002
Jim Villers Chippewa High School Class of 1973
Michael Villers Chippewa High School Class of 1987
Keith Vinez Chippewa High School
Nate VonGunten Chippewa High School Class of 1996
Jack Waggamon Doylestown High School Class of 1943
Jerry Wagner Chippewa High School
William Wagner Chippewa High School
Layne Wallace Chippewa High School
Jimmy Ware Chippewa High School Class of 1963
Brandon Wathey Chippewa High School Class of 2012
Laura Watts Chippewa High School Class of 1979
Theresa Watts Chippewa High School Class of 1979
Cathryn Weaver Doylestown High School
Beth Weimer Chippewa High School Class of 1978
Henry Weinsheimer Chippewa High School
June Weinsheimer Doylestown High School Class of 1960
June Weinsheimer Chippewa High School Class of 1958
Michael Weinsheimer Chippewa High School Class of 1975
Thomas Welshans Chippewa High School Class of 1982
Tom Welshhans Chippewa High School Class of 1982
Brad Wenson Chippewa High School
Bradley Wenson Chippewa High School Class of 1990
Debra Weyand Chippewa High School Class of 1973
Connie Whipple Chippewa High School Class of 1967
Joanne White Chippewa High School
Sharon White Chippewa High School Class of 1964
Robert Whitehead Doylestown High School Class of 1969
William Whitehead Chippewa High School Class of 1979
Jean Whitman Chippewa High School Class of 1951
Mark Whitman Chippewa High School Class of 1973
Wagner William Chippewa High School Class of 1978
David Williams Chippewa High School Class of 1989
Karen Williams Chippewa High School Class of 1976
Mark Williams Chippewa High School Class of 1978
Cecelia Willis Chippewa High School Class of 1981
Alex Wilson Chippewa High School Class of 2009
Lynnly Wilson Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Matthew Windiate Chippewa High School Class of 2012
Jody Winkler Chippewa High School Class of 1986
Jessica Wodlinger Chippewa High School Class of 1998
Bruce Worcester Doylestown High School Class of 1969
Ashley Workman Chippewa High School
Emily Workman Chippewa High School Class of 2006
Jerry Wyatt Chippewa High School Class of 1971
Michelle Wylie Chippewa High School Class of 1990
Brittney Yest Chippewa High School Class of 2012
Jeremy Yoder Chippewa High School Class of 1995
Dan Young Chippewa High School Class of 1994
Mary Young Chippewa High School Class of 1959
Chris Youngblood Chippewa High School
Sharon Zahradnick Chippewa High School Class of 1992
Uvey Zegnotaut Chippewa High School Class of 1996
William Zelesnik Chippewa High School Class of 1976
Joy Zilkowski Chippewa High School Class of 1998
Jackie Zimmerman Chippewa High School Class of 1967
Pam Zimmerman Chippewa High School
Patrick Zimmerman Chippewa High School Class of 1992
Elise Zolinger Chippewa High School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3

About Doylestown, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Doylestown, OH includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Doylestown, OH high school using the links to the right. The Doylestown alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Doylestown around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wadsworth, OH, Norton, OH, or Rittman, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Doylestown (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 100 Doylestown residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.