Click on an alumni listing from Dayton, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72

Name High School Grad Year
Denise Golden Patterson-Coop
John Golden Kiser High School Class of 1970
Scott Golden Belmont High School Class of 1984
Steph Golden Colonel White High School Class of 2004
James Golding Dunbar High School
Doug Goldman Meadowdale High School Class of 1973
Amanda Goldsberry Stebbins High School Class of 2013
Antonio Goldsmith Nettle Lee Roth Class of 1982
Asia Goldsmith Patterson Career Ctr High School Class of 2009
Darryl Goldsmith Meadowdale High School Class of 1977
Edwin Goldsmith Fairview Class of 1976
Teresa Goldsmith Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1981
Ernest Goldsmitj Dunbar High School
Ron Goleman Stebbins High School
Judy Gomery Stebbins High School Class of 1960
Georgia Gomez Carroll High School Class of 1976
Rosa Gomez Dunbar High School
Sheila Goney Belmont High School Class of 1976
Andgie Gonzales Carroll High School Class of 1974
Anita Gonzales Stebbins High School Class of 1975
Delgia Gonzales Belmont High School Class of 2006
Steve Gonzales Meadowdale High School
Steven Gonzales Meadowdale High School
Jose Gonzalez Stebbins High School Class of 2003
Sandra Goo Stivers High School Class of 1961
Ginger Gooch Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Carol Good Roosevelt High School
Herbet Good Stivers High School Class of 1944
Melissa Good Dayton Christian High School Class of 1986
Obr Good Stebbins High School Class of 1963
Virginia Good Carroll High School
William Good Belmont High School
Pamela Goodall Nettie Lee Roth High School
Pat Goodall Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1969
Harold Gooden Roosevelt High School Class of 1964
Robert Gooden Nettie Lee Roth High School
Barbara Goodman Roosevelt High School Class of 1972
Darlene Goodman Kiser High School Class of 1960
Kimmy Goodman Meadowdale High School Class of 1997
Robert Goodman Stebbins High School Class of 1963
Tim Goodman Meadowdale High School Class of 2007
Anthony Goodpaster Kiser High School Class of 1979
Josh Goodpaster Stebbins High School Class of 1999
Kevin Goodrich John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1969
Matea Goodson Colonel White High School
Mike Goodson Colonel White High School
Anthony Goodwin Belmont High School Class of 1987
David Goodwin Stebbins High School Class of 2007
Robert Goodwin Stebbins High School
Roberta Goodwin Colonel White High School Class of 1977
Sally Goodwin Dunbar High School Class of 1972
William Goodwin Meadowdale High School Class of 1980
Wilford Googe Stebbins High School Class of 1978
Teresa Goosey Stebbins High School Class of 1983
Dave Gopperton Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1964
David Gopperton Wilbur Wright High School
Diane Gorby Stebbins High School
Dianne Gorby Stebbins High School Class of 1977
Michelle Gorczynski Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1979
Sheryl Gorden Dayton Christian High School Class of 1985
Bruce Gordon Stivers Class of 1962
Clyde Gordon Roosevelt High School Class of 1933
Crystal Gordon Fairview Class of 1978
Jack Gordon Oakwood High School Class of 1963
Janet Gordon Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1968
Janice Gordon Stebbins High School Class of 1970
Jerry Gordon Stebbins High School Class of 1961
Louis Gordon Colonel White High School Class of 2005
Mack Gordon Stebbins High School
Richard Gordon Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1957
Ronald Gordon Roosevelt High School Class of 1953
Traci Gordon Meadowdale High School Class of 1985
Michael Gore Patterson Career Ctr High School Class of 1998
Jennifer Gornes Carroll High School
Lesley Gorog Oakwood High School Class of 1973
Robin Gorog Oakwood High School Class of 1968
Barbara Goshae Dunbar High School Class of 1968
Kyle Gosnell Stebbins High School Class of 2001
Tim Gosnell Stebbins High School Class of 1975
Andrea Goss Stebbins High School Class of 1995
Gerald Goss Belmont High School
Wilma Goss Belmont High School Class of 1975
Steve Gosser Kiser High School Class of 1972
Emily Gottschalk Colonel White High School
Chuck Gottschall Belmont High School Class of 1975
Emily Gottschlic Colonel White High School
Emily Gottschlich Colonel White High School
Susan Goubeaux Stebbins High School Class of 1970
Jerry Gouge Belmont High School Class of 1962
Anthony Gould Stebbins High School Class of 1973
Debbie Gould John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1976
Deborah Gould Patterson-Coop Class of 1976
Ronald Gould Belmont High School Class of 1978
Anthony Goulde Stebbins High School Class of 1972
Cynthia Gover Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1973
James Gowans John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1961
Robert Gowdy Oakwood High School Class of 1969
Martha Gower Colonel White High School
Anthony Gra Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1981
Mark Grabner Colonel White High School
Lisa Grace John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1980
Anyone Grad John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1971
Niko Graeger Stebbins High School
Debbie Graf Stebbins High School Class of 1974
Marion Graff Carroll High School Class of 1972
Anthony Graham Nettie Lee Roth High School
April Graham Stebbins High School Class of 1996
Barry Graham Stebbins High School Class of 1970
Chuck Graham Kiser High School Class of 1976
Daniel Graham Kiser High School Class of 1963
Debbie Graham Belmont High School Class of 1973
Frank Graham Colonel White High School
Jesse Graham Roosevelt High School Class of 1970
Joan Graham Roosevelt High School Class of 1964
Mary Graham Dunbar High School Class of 1997
MIchael Graham Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1973
Renita Graham Colonel White High School Class of 1995
Walter Graham Dunbar High School Class of 1979
Micah Grambsch Stebbins High School Class of 1992
Danny Grampsh Stebbins High School
Albert Granato Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1949
Frank Granato Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1964
Pam Grandin Oakwood High School Class of 1971
Carly Grandstaff Carroll High School Class of 1999
Patrick Graney Carroll High School Class of 1982
Bernadette Grant John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1977
Cecelia Grant Kiser High School Class of 1962
Joan Grant Medowdale Class of 1955
Joan Grant Belmont High School Class of 1964
John Grant John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1992
Karen Grant John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1977
Kevin Grant Patterson-Coop Class of 1974
LaJohn Grant Meadowdale High School Class of 1977
Nate Grant Belmont High School Class of 1991
Norma Grant John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1952
Steve Grant Chaminade Julienne High School
Pete Grassan Belmont High School
Marcia Grasse Carroll High School Class of 1966
Mary Grasse Carroll High School Class of 1968
Carrie Graves John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1995
Carrie Graves Patterson-Coop Class of 1995
Curtis Graves Meadowdale High School Class of 2009
James Graves Meadowdale High School
Mike Graves Meadowdale High School Class of 1976
Bobbie Gray Fairview Class of 1958
Denise Gray Dunbar High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Gray Oakwood High School Class of 1987
George Gray Patterson Career Ctr High School Class of 1997
Jeff Gray Stebbins High School Class of 1981
Juan Gray Colonel White High School Class of 1990
Kathi Gray Stivers Class of 1978
Kathy Gray Stivers Class of 1976
Kathy Gray Stebbins High School Class of 1966
Kimberly Gray Stebbins High School Class of 1982
Linda Gray John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1962
Mary Gray Belmont High School Class of 1961
Nijer Gray Stivers High School Class of 2010
Ozanda Gray Dunbar High School
Richard Gray Stebbins High School Class of 1991
Roberto Gray Meadowdale High School Class of 2012
Sue Gray Stebbins High School
Teresa Gray John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1973
Trasenna Gray Patterson Career Ctr High School Class of 1993
Vincent Gray Dunbar High School Class of 1980
Wesley Gray Colonel White High School Class of 1997
Greg Grazzino Belmont High School Class of 1976
Mary Grdon Stivers Class of 1965
Patrick Greaney Carroll High School Class of 1982
Amber Green Colonel White High School Class of 1997
Audrey Green Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1978
Brittany Green Dunbar High School
Cathy Green Belmont High School Class of 1970
Claude Green Dunbar High School
Danny Green Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1972
Dave Green Wilbur Wright High School Class of 1971
Dawanna Green Colonel White High School Class of 1995
Evelyn Green Stivers
Jason Green Dayton Christian High School Class of 1988
Jeffery Green Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1980
Jenna Green Stebbins High School Class of 2004
Johnny Green Dunbar High School Class of 1951
Kenya Green Dunbar High School
Linda Green Nettie Lee Roth High School
Markeisha Green Belmont High School Class of 2009
Mary Green Dunbar High School Class of 1945
Michelle Green John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 2000
Nancy Green Meadowdale High School Class of 1978
Stephanie Green John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1993
Sylvia Green Colonel White High School Class of 1983
Teddy Green Meadowdale High School Class of 1964
Terry Green John H Patterson Co-Op
Tina Green John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1982
Tracey Green Nettie Lee Roth High School
Tracy Green Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1979
Vicky Green John H Patterson Co-Op
Victoria Green John H Patterson Co-Op Class of 1978
Cheyl Greenawalt Stebbins High School Class of 1969
Alice Greene Meadowdale High School Class of 1976
Anthony Greene Stebbins High School Class of 1988
Christie Greene Meadowdale High School
David Greene Stivers High School Class of 1976
Laura Greene Stebbins High School Class of 1980
Leslie Greene Chaminade Julienne High School Class of 1965
Miranda Greene Belmont High School Class of 2006
Robin Greene Dunbar High School Class of 1984
Sandra Greene Nettie Lee Roth High School Class of 1970
Bill Greenlee Stebbins High School
Billy Greenlee Stebbins High School Class of 1958
Charlotte Greenlee Stebbins High School Class of 1977
Chuck Greenlee Stebbins High School Class of 1979
Sharon Greenlee Roosevelt High School
Tommy Greenlee Stebbins High School Class of 1981
Yvonne Greenlee Belmont High School Class of 1991
Ann Greenwood Belmont High School
Jane Greenwood Oakwood High School Class of 1974
Rachel Greenwood Carroll High School Class of 1987
Richard Greenwood Belmont High School Class of 1969
David Greer Oakwood High School
Jacqueline Greer Dunbar High School Class of 1970
Nancy Greer Stebbins High School Class of 1965
Phyllis Greer Belmont High School Class of 1977
Rowan Greer Oakwood High School
Thom Greer Stebbins High School Class of 1971
Thomas Greer Stebbins High School Class of 1971
Tom Greer Oakwood High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72

About Dayton, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Dayton, OH includes graduates from 42 schools. To filter results, select a Dayton, OH high school using the links to the right. The Dayton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Dayton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Kettering, OH, Trotwood, OH, or Beavercreek, OH.

Approximately 11,600 of residents in Dayton (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 6,000 Dayton residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.