Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Jamie Osborn Bexley High School Class of 1985
Jessica Osborn Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Kevin Osborn Northland High School Class of 1992
Michael Osborn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Nina Osborn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Pam Osborn West High School Class of 1971
Teddy Osborn Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Amanda Osborne Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Chris Osborne Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Daniel Osborne Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Mindy Osborne Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Monica Osborne Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Pamela Osborne Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Pat Osborne Franklin Heights High School
Patty Osborne Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Ricardo Osborne Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Stephen Osborne Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Jason Osburn Walnut Ridge High School
Josephine Osei Independence High School Class of 2014
Patience Osei Linden Mckinley High School
Patience Oseifrimpong Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2007
Earnie Osky Northland High School
Abshir Osman Brookhaven High School
Ahmed Osman Northland High School Class of 2009
Bishar Osman Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Kafiyo Osman Northland High School
Sundus Osman Whetstone High School Class of 2016
John Ostachi Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Lisa Oster North High School Class of 1979
Brian Osterloh Franklin Heights High School
Paula Osterloh Franklin Heights High School
Donna Ostrander Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Tonia Ostrander Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Tonya Ostrander Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Loretta Osullivan Bishop Watterson High School
Christopher Otcasek Whetstone High School
James Otey Bishop Hartley High School
Jack Otis Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Brian Ott Briggs High School
David Ott Columbus East High Class of 1986
Diana Ott Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Dorothy Ott Central High School Class of 1957
James Ott Central High School Class of 1963
Jane Otten Mifflin High School Class of 1973
Dan Ottersbach Bexley High School Class of 1998
Eileen Otto Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Mark Otto Southeast Career Center Class of 1977
Roberta Otto St Joseph Academy
Keith Ottsman Brookhaven High School
Sarah Ours Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2009
Kim Outlaw Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Myra Outlaw Linden Mckinley High School
Leslie Overbey Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Leslie Overby Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Beth Overfield Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Linda Overfield Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Lena Overlee Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
James Overstreet Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Sheree Overstreet Walnut Ridge High School
Jessica Overton Mifflin High School
Richard Overton Northland High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Overturf North High School
Richard Owell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Charles Owen Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Cynthia Owen Whetstone High School Class of 1971
David Owen Wehrle High School Class of 1988
Karen Owen Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Kelly Owen Independence High School Class of 1985
Robert Owen Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Susan Owen Northland High School Class of 1974
Careen Owens Marion-Franklin High School
Credell Owens Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1985
Dari Owens Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1992
David Owens Marion-Franklin High School
Derrick Owens Southeast Career Center
Evelyn Owens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Jason Owens Centennial High School Class of 1997
Jeff Owens Northland High School
Jeff Owens Beechcroft High School Class of 2006
Jennifer Owens Beechcroft High School
Jimmie Owens Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
John Owens Independence High School Class of 1984
Kathy Owens Brookhaven High School
Linda Owens Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Nate Owens Alum Crest Special Needs Scho Class of 1993
Rob Owens Brookhaven High School
Sue Owens Northland High School Class of 1974
Susan Owens Northland High School Class of 1974
Tom Owens Bexley High School Class of 1951
Tyler Owens Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2002
Calill Owensby Beechcroft High School Class of 2013
Shirley Owes Briggs High School Class of 1986
Clement Owusu Northland High School Class of 2009
Donte Owusu Northland High School Class of 2003
Kwad Owusu Beechcroft High School Class of 2013
Kofi Owusuansah Whetstone High School Class of 1995
Billy Oxyer C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1992
Dickson Oyugi Northland High School Class of 2010
Linda Ozimok Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Edward Paas Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Steve Paas Groveport High School Class of 1990
Maima Paasewe Independence High School Class of 2002
Raul Pablo Beechcroft High School
Betty Pabst West High School Class of 1956
Bill Pabst West High School Class of 1956
Craig Pabst Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Liz Pabst Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Angela Pace Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Commecion Pace Mifflin High School Class of 1995
Derik Pace Northland High School Class of 1997
James Pace Columbus East High Class of 1971
Jim Pace Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
John Pace Mifflin High School Class of 1978
John Pace Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Kevin Pace Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Richard Pace Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Stephanie Pace Linden-Mckinley High School
Amy Pack Hamilton Township High School Class of 2001
Connie Pack Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Pack Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
David Pack Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
James Pack Beechcroft High School
Joanne Pack Franklin Heights High School
Kelly Pack Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Linda Pack Linden Mckinley High School
Mary Pack Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Philip Pack Franklin Heights High School
Tish Pack Wehrle High School Class of 1987
Ty Pack Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2013
Jody Packala Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Katherine Packard Bexley High School Class of 1968
Ryan Packard Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1994
Cynthia Packer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
John Packer Northland High School Class of 1995
Patricia Packer Whetstone High School
Val Packer Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Zeffrine Packer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1978
Steve Padavana Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Steven Padavana Whetstone High School Class of 1973
John Padded Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
John Paddy Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
John Padey Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Padovan Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Gary Paessun Hamilton Township High School Class of 1980
Robert Paessun Hamilton Township High School Class of 1998
Steve Paffenberger Bishop Ready High School
Hector Pagan Linden Mckinley High School
Michael Pagan Eastmoor High School Class of 1997
Shirley Pagan Eastmoor High School
Barbara Page Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Debbie Page Northland High School Class of 1983
James Page Northland High School Class of 1983
Jerome Page Columbus Academy High School Class of 1973
Jerome Page Northland High School
Julia Page Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Kristen Page Mifflin High School Class of 1993
Phil Page Bexley High School
Steve Page Bexley High School Class of 1989
Tiffany Page Independence High School Class of 1994
Joseph Pagliaro Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Lisa Paglione Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Christian Pagtakhan North High School Class of 1999
Andrew Pagura Beechcroft High School
Anrew Pagura Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Susan Pagura Bishop Watterson High School
Cindy Paietta Desales High School
Beverly Paige Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Christa Paige Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1988
Denise Paige Eastmoor High School
Greg Paige Columbus South High School Class of 1973
Georgia Pain C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Cindy Paine Bexley High School Class of 1969
Jeff Paine Bexley High School Class of 1962
Sara Paini West High School Class of 1962
Brenda Painter Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967
Diane Painter Northland High School Class of 1982
Hassell Painter Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Kathy Painter Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Ralph Painter Linden Mckinley High School
Virginia Painter Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Louie PAl Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Penny Palanca Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1992
Guy Palazzo Wellington School Class of 1970
Barb Palcich Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Barbara Palcich Whetstone High School
Richard Palencar Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Mark Paley Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Dorothy Palich Sacred Heart Class of 1937
John Pallay Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Vicki Pallay Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Leonard Palma Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Alfred Palmer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Bobby Palmer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Christina Palmer Eastmoor High School
Ciara Palmer Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
David Palmer Northland High School Class of 1976
Heath Palmer Whetstone High School
Herbert Palmer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Jeremy Palmer Mifflin High School
Joan Palmer North High School Class of 1956
John Palmer Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Julie Palmer Whetstone High School Class of 1991
Lakeesha Palmer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1997
Lee Palmer Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Leslie Palmer Northland High School
Richad Palmer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
St Palmer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Step Palmer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Wayne Palmer Northland High School Class of 1978
Sonja Palmore Wehrle High School Class of 1988
Leonard Palna Whetstone High School
Amy Palsczak Centennial High School
Cheryl Palsgrove Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Molly Palsgrove Bexley High School
Kathy Palucci St Joseph Academy Class of 1954
Michele Palumbo Mifflin High School
Rosemary Palumbo St Joseph Academy
Adams Pamela Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Lindsay Panacia Bishop Watterson High School
Sherry Panacia Bishop Watterson High School
Edward Pancake Brookhaven High School
Donna Pangalangan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Larry Pangalangan Bishop Watterson High School
Sherry Paniccia Bishop Watterson High School
Anahya Pankey Northland High School Class of 2013
Jeramiah Pankey Franklin Heights High School Class of 2012
John Pannel Rosary High School Class of 1958
Andrea Pannell West High School Class of 1977
Andrea Pannell Eastmoor High School
Darryl Pannell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
Landon Pannell Eastmoor High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.