Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Paul Oneill Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Paul Onell Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Allen Oney West High School Class of 2003
Carol Ongaro West High School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Ongor Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Maureen Oniell Central High School Class of 1968
Ruth Onley St Joseph Academy Class of 1959
Ed Onslow Northland High School
Jackie Onyejwe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1994
Erica Ooper Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1988
Besie Ooten Central High School Class of 1974
Gregory Ooten Franklin Heights High School Class of 1996
Barbara Opatich Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Joel Opatich Northland High School Class of 1979
Sharon Ophil Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1956
Anita Opoku Brookhaven High School Class of 2011
Carmelina Opoku Northland High School Class of 2009
Kelvin Opoku Northland High School Class of 1989
Jan Oppenheimer North High School Class of 1977
Gina Optich Northland High School Class of 1975
Patricia Orahoske Northland High School Class of 1972
Robin Orallo Mifflin High School
Sally Orchard Whetstone High School
Steve Orcutt North High School Class of 1975
Rose Ord North High School Class of 1970
Janice Order Central High School Class of 1957
Steven Ording Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Kyle Oreilly Bishop Ready High School Class of 1988
Kelly Oreily Wehrle High School Class of 1987
Dean Orem Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Orendorf Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Sandra Orendorf St Joseph Academy
Kimberly Orendorff Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Mark Orendorff Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Sheri Oreully St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1977
Ryan Orewiler Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
Gary Orhood West High School Class of 1977
Bernard Orielly Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Lovely Oriental Brookhaven High School Class of 2005
Dave Oris Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Mary Orlieb St Francis De Sales High School
Murray Orlov Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Pati Orme Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Patty Orme Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Joan Orndorf Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Susan Ornstein Bexley High School Class of 1975
Ralph Oropesa Brookhaven High School
Joseph Orourke Holy Family Class of 1939
Patti Orourke Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Patty Orourke Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Patty OrourkeStiener Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Amanda Orr Beechcroft High School
Cameron Orr Bexley High School Class of 1966
John Orr Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Mindy Orr Northland High School Class of 1978
Molly Orr Northland High School Class of 1980
Pam Orr Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Orris Marion-Franklin High School
Steve Ort Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Michelle Orth Northland High School Class of 1978
Edgar Ortiz Centennial High School Class of 2001
Jason Ortiz Northland High School Class of 2007
Pat Ortlieb Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Dinah Orton Eastmoor High School Class of 1992
Martin Orton Centennial High School Class of 1979
Theresa Oryan Whetstone High School
Tina ORyan Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Anthony Orzano Bishop Hartley High School
Ginger Orzo Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1960
Ernie Os Northland High School Class of 1973
Amanda Osborn Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Christine Osborn Northland High School Class of 1977
Debora Osborn West High School Class of 1971
Jamie Osborn Bexley High School Class of 1985
Jessica Osborn Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Kevin Osborn Northland High School Class of 1992
Michael Osborn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Nina Osborn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Pam Osborn West High School Class of 1971
Teddy Osborn Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Amanda Osborne Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Daniel Osborne Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Mindy Osborne Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Monica Osborne Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Pamela Osborne Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Pat Osborne Franklin Heights High School
Patty Osborne Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Ricardo Osborne Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Stephen Osborne Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Jason Osburn Walnut Ridge High School
Josephine Osei Independence High School Class of 2014
Patience Osei Linden Mckinley High School
Patience Oseifrimpong Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2007
Earnie Osky Northland High School
Abshir Osman Brookhaven High School
Ahmed Osman Northland High School Class of 2009
Bishar Osman Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Kafiyo Osman Northland High School
Sundus Osman Whetstone High School Class of 2016
John Ostachi Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Lisa Oster North High School Class of 1979
Brian Osterloh Franklin Heights High School
Paula Osterloh Franklin Heights High School
Donna Ostrander Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Tonia Ostrander Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Tonya Ostrander Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Loretta Osullivan Bishop Watterson High School
Christopher Otcasek Whetstone High School
James Otey Bishop Hartley High School
Jack Otis Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Brian Ott Briggs High School
David Ott Columbus East High Class of 1986
Diana Ott Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Dorothy Ott Central High School Class of 1957
James Ott Central High School Class of 1963
Jane Otten Mifflin High School Class of 1973
Dan Ottersbach Bexley High School Class of 1998
Eileen Otto Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Mark Otto Southeast Career Center Class of 1977
Roberta Otto St Joseph Academy
Keith Ottsman Brookhaven High School
Sarah Ours Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2009
Kim Outlaw Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Myra Outlaw Linden Mckinley High School
Leslie Overbey Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Leslie Overby Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Beth Overfield Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Linda Overfield Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Lena Overlee Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
James Overstreet Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Sheree Overstreet Walnut Ridge High School
Jessica Overton Mifflin High School
Richard Overton Northland High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Overturf North High School
Richard Owell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Charles Owen Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Cynthia Owen Whetstone High School Class of 1971
David Owen Wehrle High School Class of 1988
Karen Owen Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Kelly Owen Independence High School Class of 1985
Robert Owen Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Susan Owen Northland High School Class of 1974
Careen Owens Marion-Franklin High School
Credell Owens Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1985
Dari Owens Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1992
David Owens Marion-Franklin High School
Derrick Owens Southeast Career Center
Evelyn Owens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Jason Owens Centennial High School Class of 1997
Jeff Owens Northland High School
Jeff Owens Beechcroft High School Class of 2006
Jennifer Owens Beechcroft High School
Jimmie Owens Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
John Owens Independence High School Class of 1984
Kathy Owens Brookhaven High School
Linda Owens Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Nate Owens Alum Crest Special Needs Scho Class of 1993
Rob Owens Brookhaven High School
Sue Owens Northland High School Class of 1974
Susan Owens Northland High School Class of 1974
Tom Owens Bexley High School Class of 1951
Tyler Owens Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2002
Calill Owensby Beechcroft High School Class of 2013
Shirley Owes Briggs High School Class of 1986
Clement Owusu Northland High School Class of 2009
Donte Owusu Northland High School Class of 2003
Kwad Owusu Beechcroft High School Class of 2013
Kofi Owusuansah Whetstone High School Class of 1995
Billy Oxyer C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1992
Dickson Oyugi Northland High School Class of 2010
Linda Ozimok Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Edward Paas Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Steve Paas Groveport High School Class of 1990
Maima Paasewe Independence High School Class of 2002
Raul Pablo Beechcroft High School
Betty Pabst West High School Class of 1956
Bill Pabst West High School Class of 1956
Craig Pabst Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Liz Pabst Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Angela Pace Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Derik Pace Northland High School Class of 1997
James Pace Columbus East High Class of 1971
Jim Pace Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
John Pace Mifflin High School Class of 1978
John Pace Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Kevin Pace Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Richard Pace Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Stephanie Pace Linden-Mckinley High School
Amy Pack Hamilton Township High School Class of 2001
Connie Pack Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Pack Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
David Pack Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
James Pack Beechcroft High School
Joanne Pack Franklin Heights High School
Kelly Pack Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Linda Pack Linden Mckinley High School
Mary Pack Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Tish Pack Wehrle High School Class of 1987
Ty Pack Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2013
Jody Packala Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Katherine Packard Bexley High School Class of 1968
Ryan Packard Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1994
Cynthia Packer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
John Packer Northland High School Class of 1995
Patricia Packer Whetstone High School
Val Packer Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Zeffrine Packer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1978
Steve Padavana Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Steven Padavana Whetstone High School Class of 1973
John Padded Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
John Paddy Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
John Padey Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Padovan Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Gary Paessun Hamilton Township High School Class of 1980
Robert Paessun Hamilton Township High School Class of 1998
Steve Paffenberger Bishop Ready High School
Hector Pagan Linden Mckinley High School
Michael Pagan Eastmoor High School Class of 1997
Shirley Pagan Eastmoor High School
Barbara Page Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Debbie Page Northland High School Class of 1983
James Page Northland High School Class of 1983
Jerome Page Columbus Academy High School Class of 1973
Jerome Page Northland High School
Julia Page Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Kristen Page Mifflin High School Class of 1993
Phil Page Bexley High School
Steve Page Bexley High School Class of 1989
Tiffany Page Independence High School Class of 1994
Joseph Pagliaro Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Lisa Paglione Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Christian Pagtakhan North High School Class of 1999

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.