Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141

Name High School Grad Year
Mustafa Mumin Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
James Mumm Beechcroft High School Class of 1977
Phil Mumm Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
David Mumma Central High School
Ann Mun Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1997
Theresa Muncey Central High School Class of 1979
Terrance Muncie Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2007
Lawrence Muncy Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Stephanie Muncy Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Tonya Muncy Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2001
Kim Mundell Northland High School Class of 1985
Ann Munhall Bishop Watterson High School
Anne Munhall Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1987
Chris Munhall Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Jens Munk Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Peter Munk Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Janet Munkundi Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Gary Munn Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1963
Joshua Munnerlyn Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
Renee Munnerlyn Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Patrick Munson St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1993
David Munster Bexley High School
Mike Murane Briggs High School
Dorothy Murchison Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Brian Murdick Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Ehren Murdick Grandview Heights High School
Charles Murdock North High School Class of 1959
Gene Murdock Central High School Class of 1962
Ronald Murdock Whetstone High School
Joann Murnane Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Kelley Murnane Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Susan Murnane Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Dale Murphy Northland High School Class of 1969
Dan Murphy Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
David Murphy Groveport High School Class of 1962
Diane Murphy Northland High School Class of 1975
Dina Murphy Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Jada Murphy Briggs High School Class of 1987
Janet Murphy Bishop Hartley High School
Jeff Murphy Central High School
Jolene Murphy Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Julie Murphy Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Kathleen Murphy Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Kevin Murphy Brookhaven High School
Kevin Murphy Northland High School Class of 1975
Kim Murphy Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Kimberly Murphy Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Laren Murphy Bishop Watterson High School
Marshia Murphy Grandview Heights High School
Mary Murphy Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Michael Murphy Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Michael Murphy Eastmoor High School Class of 1956
Michael Murphy Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Michelle Murphy Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Mike Murphy Brookhaven High School
Mike Murphy Eastmoor High School Class of 1956
Patricia Murphy St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1959
Patrick Murphy Groveport High School Class of 1988
Patsi Murphy Northland High School Class of 1976
Robert Murphy Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1998
Sha Murphy North High School Class of 1959
Simone Murphy Northland High School Class of 2014
Tammy Murphy Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Terri Murphy Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Terry Murphy Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Tynesha Murphy Whetstone High School Class of 2011
Anne Murray Northland High School Class of 1974
Brian Murray Northland High School Class of 1989
Claudia Murray Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Dean Murray Central High School Class of 1941
Deborah Murray Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Douglas Murray Columbus Academy High School Class of 1957
Greg Murray Centennial High School Class of 1981
Janet Murray Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Jerilyn Murray Linden Mckinley High School
Kasandra Murray Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Marshall Murray Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1971
Neveldean Murray Central High School Class of 1941
Patricia Murray Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Ray Murray Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Rich Murray Central High School Class of 1941
Richard Murray North High School Class of 1953
Rj Murray Worthington Christian High School Class of 2011
Ronald Murray Fort Hayes High School Class of 1993
Sandra Murray Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Tiffany Murray West High School Class of 2012
Will Murray Bexley High School
Melinda Murrett Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Janet Murrey Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Joshua Murry Independence High School Class of 1999
Maryanne Murry Franklin Heights High School Class of 1993
Gretchen Murtha Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Michele Murtha Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Samia Muse Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Shadia Muse Mifflin High School Class of 2005
Dan Musgrave Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Daniel Musgrave Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Ruth Musgrave Northland High School Class of 1982
Eric Music Beechcroft High School
Estill Music Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1947
Estill Music Linden Mckinley High School
Sunnie Musick Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Anita Musser Whetstone High School
Betty Musser Northland High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Musser Whetstone High School
Chris Muste Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Muth St Joseph Academy Class of 1951
Mary Muth Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Dreama Mutters Columbus South High School
Randi Muzic Bishop Ready High School
Mindy Muzik Briggs High School
Martha MyDear C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Brenda Myer Bishop Watterson High School
Cathy Myer Marion-Franklin High School
Kathy Myer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Susan Myer Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
AJ Myers Bexley High School Class of 1967
Anna Myers Northland High School Class of 2002
Barbra Myers Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Ben Myers Northland High School Class of 1995
Brenda Myers Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Christina Myers Hamilton Township High School Class of 2004
Daniel Myers North High School Class of 1971
Dirk Myers Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Don Myers Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Fred Myers Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Fred Myers Central High School Class of 1947
James Myers Whetstone High School
James Myers North High School Class of 1953
Jeani Myers Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Jeannie Myers Northland High School Class of 1975
John Myers Bexley High School Class of 1971
Julie Myers Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Karen Myers Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Katherine Myers Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1945
Kathy Myers Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Loretta Myers New Beginnings High School Class of 1970
Marsha Myers Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Mary Myers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Mary Myers Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1950
Mike Myers Bexley High School Class of 1964
Mindy Myers Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Molly Myers Whetstone High School
Myron Myers North High School Class of 1940
Nancy Myers North High School Class of 1971
Nathan Myers St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1996
Paula Myers Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Prince Myers Linden Mckinley High School
Robert Myers Grandview Heights High School Class of 1962
Samuel Myers Wehrle High School Class of 1970
Sharon Myers Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Stacy Myers Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Steve Myers Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Tammy Myers Groveport High School Class of 1987
Teresa Myers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Michael Myets Independence High School Class of 1984
Donald Mykrantz Columbus Academy High School Class of 1978
Lisa Mylander Northland High School Class of 1980
Timothy Mymms Briggs High School Class of 2002
Timothy Myms Briggs High School
William Myrick Central High School Class of 1951
Joseph Myska Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1977
Sissy Mzunderstandme Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Jeremiah Na Briggs High School Class of 1998
Kirsten NA Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2001
Dean Nader Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Richard Nader Central High School Class of 1943
Rick Nader West High School Class of 1963
Rickie Nader West High School Class of 1963
Karl Nading Briggs High School
John Naegele Bishop Ready High School Class of 1963
Kari Naegle Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Kristina Naegle Walnut Ridge High School
Bud Nafzger Bexley High School
Lester Nafzger Bexley High School
Larry Nafzker West High School Class of 1955
Susan Nagel Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Jeff Naggie Independence High School Class of 1999
Nicholas Nagle Bexley High School Class of 2010
Bruce Nagley Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Alex Nagy Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Bet Nagy Bishop Ready High School
Ian Nagy Franklin Heights High School
Jeff Nagy Independence High School Class of 1999
Sandra Nagy Columbus South High School Class of 1961
Steve Nagy Northland High School
Or Nah Northland High School Class of 2015
Michael Nail Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Julia Najar West High School Class of 2015
Veronica Nakalanzi Whetstone High School Class of 2012
Denise Naker Beechcroft High School Class of 1984
Paul Nally Father Wehrle High School Class of 1972
First Name Mifflin High School
First Name Walnut Ridge High School
First Name Central High School
First Name Whetstone High School
First Name Eastmoor High School Class of 1993
Jeremy Namen Centennial High School Class of 1992
Bernard Nance Central High School Class of 1963
Carol Nance Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Chauncey Nance Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Karen Nance Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Lisa Nance Bishop Ready High School
Sharon Nance West High School Class of 1969
Kelley Nancy St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1960
Thomas Nann Bishop Watterson High School
Bobbi Napier Hamilton Township High School Class of 2001
Ed Napier Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Greg Napier Mifflin High School Class of 1976
Michaels Napier Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Mike Naploi Beechcroft High School
Michael Napoli Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
John Napolitano Bishop Watterson High School
Michelle Napolitano Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Richie Napolitano Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
James Naramore West High School
Joseph Nardis Central High School Class of 1960
Brian Nardone Grandview Heights High School Class of 1974
Craig Nardone Grandview Heights High School Class of 1969
Josh Nasbe Centennial High School Class of 1994
Daniel Nash Franklin Heights High School Class of 1996
Keane Nash Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2001
Sharon Nash Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1963
Agnew Natalie Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Kerry Nation Bishop Ready High School
Perla Natividad Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Ron Natrop Father Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Chris Nau Grandview Heights High School Class of 1969
John Naugle Columbus South High School Class of 1974
Tamara Nauman Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Tammy Naumann Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Jerry Naumof Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Paul Naumoff Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Yadav Naupane Brookhaven High School Class of 2016
Jaedon Nauriyal Whetstone High School
Celina Nava Whetstone High School Class of 2010
Roxanne Nay Grandview Heights High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.