Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Lamonsia Bates Northland High School Class of 1998
Marie Bates Central High School Class of 1938
Rita Bates Marion Franklin High School Class of 1972
Ronnie Bates Northland High School Class of 1998
Stephanie Bates Whetstone High School
Steve Bates North High School Class of 1958
Victoria Bates Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1981
Ward Bates Columbus South High School Class of 1940
Wilbert Bates Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Debra Bathaser Brookhaven High School
Jonathan Baton Beechcroft High School
Jimmy Batson Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Joan Batson Desales High School
Jackie Batt North High School Class of 1959
Veronica Battaglia Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Gloria Batteiger Central High School Class of 1958
Veronica Battigaglia Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Christopher Battle Bishop Ready High School
Cliff Battle Whetstone High School Class of 1993
Clifton Battle Whetstone High School Class of 1992
Darrell Battle Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Kenneth Battle Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Larry Battle Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
Sarah BAttle Bishop Ready High School Class of 2010
Tawana Battle Whetstone High School Class of 1993
Darryll Bauchert Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
James Bauchert Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Ron Bauchmoyer Eastmore Class of 1971
Ronald Bauchmoyer Eastmore
Carole Bauer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1960
Marty Bauer Northland High School Class of 1972
Michael Bauer Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Rebecca Bauer Northland High School Class of 1976
Larry Bauerle Central High School Class of 1961
Jospsh Baugh Marion-Franklin High School
Donna Baughman Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Dutch Baughman West High School Class of 1967
Harry Baughman Mifflin High School Class of 1956
Kari Baughman West High School Class of 1994
Michael Baum Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
David Bauman Bexley High School
Joseph Bauman Columbus South High School Class of 1974
Chris Baumann Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Christopher Baumann Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Lori Baumann St Joseph Academy Class of 1974
Lyndsay Baumgardener Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2004
David Baumgardner Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
William Baumgardner Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Danette Baunach Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Peggy Bausch Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Terri Bavetz Bishop Watterson High School
Vicky Bavetz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Tony Bavry Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1989
Diane Baxter Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1965
Sherry Baxton West High School Class of 1968
Dora Bay Franklin Heights High School
Rosemary Bayer Bexley High School Class of 1991
Samuel Bayer Northland High School
Susan Bayes Central High School Class of 1955
Allan Baygel Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1947
Joan Bayles Marion-Franklin High School
Gregory Bayless Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2000
Jason Bayless Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2002
Mark Bayless Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1995
Shaley Bayliey Northland High School
Latonya Baylis Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Shannon Baylis Brookhaven High School
Sharon Baylis Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Rosey Bayliss West High School Class of 1980
Chico Bays Brookhaven High School Class of 2001
Michelle Bays Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Susan Bays Central High School Class of 1955
Dwayne Bazemore Northland High School Class of 1983
Frank Bazler North High School
Barbara Bazzler North High School Class of 1973
Mary Bbacon Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Thomas Beaber Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Tom Beaber Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Bruce Beach Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Holly Beach Northland High School Class of 1997
Rick Beach Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Sarah Beach Briggs High School Class of 2003
Becky Beal Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Eli Beal Whetstone High School Class of 2014
Gary Beal Northland High School
James Beal Heritage Christian High School
Karen Beal Northland High School Class of 1974
Mike Beal Northland High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Beal Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Jeff Beale Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Bonnie Beall Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Belinda Beals Central High School Class of 1967
Debbie Beals North High School Class of 1973
Kathy Beals Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Dawn Beam Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Linda Beam Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Debra Bean Independence High School Class of 1983
Lisa Bean Northland High School Class of 1999
Samantha Bean Northland High School Class of 2005
Tracy Bean Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Barbara Beane Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Carol Beaney Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Trina Beans Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Carol Beany Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Carol Beany Linden Mckinley High School
Teddy Bear Mifflin High School Class of 2000
Kathy Bearass Marion Franklin High School Class of 1991
Maria Beard Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2012
Tjuan Beard East High School
Tjuan Beard East High
Linda Bearer Brookhaven High School
Kathy Bearss Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Dave Beasecker Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Angela Beasley Marion-Franklin High School
Angela Beasley Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Donna Beatice Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Craig Beaton Northland High School
Ada Beatty Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1961
Brandon Beatty Whetstone High School Class of 2009
David Beatty Briggs High School
Helen Beatty Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Hobart Beatty North High School
Teresa Beatty Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1974
Tomya Beatty Brookhaven High School Class of 1997
David Beauhockovich Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
Chris Beaulieu Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Nancy Beaven North High School Class of 1964
Brad Beaver Bexley High School Class of 1976
Jamie Beaver Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Jason Beaver Brookhaven High School
Jeff Beaver Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Thad Beaver Northland High School Class of 1988
Crystal Beavers Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Ellen Beavers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Joe Beavers Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Susan Beavers Bishop Ready High School
Wayne Beavers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Jeff Bebart Beechcroft High School
Karen Beber Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Tim Bebinger Brookhaven High School
Tucker Bebinger Brookhaven High School Class of 1990
Bradley Bec Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Margie Bechdolt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Nancy Becher St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1964
Sharon Becher Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Sharon Bechet Bishop Watterson High School
Jeremy Bechkon Whetstone High School
Darryl Bechler Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Deborah Bechtold Hamilton Township High School
Anne Beck Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Bradley Beck Central High School Class of 1965
Cynthia Beck Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Dave Beck Groveport High School Class of 1965
Larry Beck Central High School Class of 1971
Sam Beck Whetstone High School
Tom Beck Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Charles Becker Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
David Becker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
George Becker Hamilton Township High School
Jeffrey Becker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Ken Becker Bexley High School Class of 1968
Timothy Becker Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Debbie Beckerat Whetstone High School
Debora Beckerat Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Debra Beckerat Whetstone High School
Kathryn Beckman Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
Kathy Beckman Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
Noah Beckman Whetstone High School
Ebright Becky Father Wehrle Class of 1970
Richardson Becky Northland High School Class of 1971
White Becky North High School Class of 1969
Karen Beddow Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
John Bedford Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Marlane Bedidum Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Carolyn Bednarczyk Bishop Watterson High School
Leona Bee Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Lisa Beeba Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
John Beebe Brookhaven High School
Michael Beebe Bexley High School
Michael Beebe Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Russell Beedie Marion-Franklin High School
Angie Beekman Beechcroft High School
Michael Beekman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1972
William Beekman Fort Hayes High School Class of 2002
Laura Beekner Bexley High School
Natalie Beeler Maranatha Christian School Class of 2001
Connie Beelman Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Barbara Beers Linden Mckinley High School
Jackie Beers Bexley High School Class of 1964
Jennifer Beers Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Mark Beery Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Susan Beery Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
James Beesaw Beechcroft High School
Charles Beesler West High School Class of 1965
Susan Beeson West High School Class of 1952
Garrett Beggin St Charles Preparatory School Class of 2011
Tom Behan Whetstone High School
Joe Behling North High School Class of 1951
Derek Beidelman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1994
Larry Beidelman Eastmoor High School Class of 1957
Eboni Beidleman Beechcroft High School Class of 2003
Pat Beiling St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1981
Nissia Belahi Briggs High School
Beverly Belair Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Maria Belasari Centennial High School Class of 1981
Perry Belcastro Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Chelle Belcher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
David Belford Bexley High School Class of 1978
Steven Belford Walnut Ridge High School
Gordon Belin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Liz Belisle Linworth Alternative High School
Steve BElkin Columbus Academy High School Class of 1996
Debbie Belknap Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Alexander Bell Bishop Ready High School Class of 2011
Angela Bell Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Anisa Bell Northland High School
Arthur Bell Linden Mckinley High School
Bradley Bell West High School Class of 1985
Brian Bell Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Carma Bell Eastmoor High School
Clarance Bell Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1992
Dalawna Bell Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Damariea Bell Independence High School Class of 2007
Darrell Bell Centennial High School
David Bell Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Donald Bell Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Donald Bell Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Elaine Bell Central High School Class of 1983
Eric Bell Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Frank Bell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Jada Bell Mifflin High School Class of 1999
James Bell Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Jeff Bell Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Jerry Bell Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
Jimmie Bell Northland High School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.