Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141

Name High School Grad Year
Jack Long Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Jack Long Briggs High School Class of 1978
Jake Long Central High School Class of 1964
John Long Northland High School
John Long Bishop Hartley High School
John Long Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Joseph Long Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Jospeh Long Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Joy Long Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Judy Long Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Kiera Long Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Larry Long Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Loretta Long Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Mary Long Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Marysla Long Brookhaven High School
Matthew Long Bishop Watterson High School
Melissa Long Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1994
Michelle Long Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Niki Long Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Paris Long Northland High School
Patricia Long Grandview Heights High School Class of 1974
Peggy Long Bishop Hartley High School
Quankeko Long Columbus South High School
Richard Long Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Robert Long Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Robert Long North High School Class of 1967
Ruth Long Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1956
Sidney Long Central High School Class of 1968
Sohtari Long Franklin Heights High School
Tanya Long Central High School Class of 1974
Teresa Long Bishop Hartley High School
To Long Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Tony Long Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Verron Long Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
Vicki Long Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
John Longbrake Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
John Longbreak Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Kim Longfellow Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Gary Longnecker Father Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Marianne Longo Bishop Watterson High School
Linda Longoria Linden-Mckinley High School
Lillian Longshore Linden Mckinley High School
Richard Longwell Wehrle High School Class of 1984
Nicole Longy Fort Hayes Career Ctr Class of 2003
Eugene Loofburrow Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Carl Looker Central High School Class of 1931
Linda Looker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Neil Looker Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Laurie Loomis Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Peggy Loomis Central High School
Rosemary Loomis Bishop Watterson High School
Amy Looney Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Thomas Looney Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Marlene LOos Bexley High School
Debbie Loper Hamilton Township High School Class of 1980
Dennis Loper Bexley High School Class of 1997
Devon Lopez Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Dwight Lopez Central High School Class of 1972
Gabriela Lopez Brookhaven High School
Ginger Lopez Mifflin High School
Jane Lopez Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Nadia Lopez Beechcroft High School
Richard Lopez Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Amy Lord Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Jennifer Lord Groveport High School Class of 1989
Lee Lord Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Heather Lore Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Johnson Loren Briggs High School Class of 2000
Cynthia Lorenz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Jerry Lorenz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Johannes Lorenz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Linda Lorenz Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Rick Lorenz Independence High School Class of 1979
Susan Lorhi Northland High School Class of 1970
Baker Lori Briggs High School
Michael Lorms Bishop Ready High School
Francesco Losacco Northland High School Class of 1983
Andrew Loscko Bishop Ready High School Class of 2001
Bryan Loscko Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1992
Chris Loscko Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
M Loscko Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1992
Renee Loscko Northland High School Class of 1968
Chris Lose Northland High School Class of 1968
Roger Lose Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Susan Lose Northland High School Class of 1968
Sandra Losey Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Carol Loska Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Chris Losko Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Michael Lothamer Northland High School Class of 1973
Anne Lotozo Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1977
Brenda Lott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Eddie Lott Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Erin Lott Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Nick Lott West High School Class of 2001
Christina Lou Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Debrah Louck North High School Class of 1968
Deborah Loucke North High School Class of 1968
Candy Louden Franklin Heights High School Class of 1991
David Louden Linden Mckinley High School
Linda Louden Northland High School Class of 1972
Woodward Louden Central High School Class of 1941
Don Louder Mifflin High School
Patty Louderback Brookhaven High School
Terry Louderback Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Jenny Loudermilk Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Jenny Loudermilk Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Larry Loudermilk Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
David Loudin Marion-Franklin High School
Douglas Loughead Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Jeffrey Loughead Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Debra Louis Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Mary Louiza Bexley High School Class of 2005
Jennifer Lounsbury Northland High School Class of 1971
Tim Loupe Independence High School Class of 1985
Amanda Love Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1996
Ashley Love Briggs High School Class of 2008
Brenda Love Central High School Class of 1976
Candice Love Northland High School Class of 1996
Christina Love Whetstone High School Class of 2007
David Love Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Denver Love Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Joseph Love Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1992
Julian Love Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Kyesha Love Beechcroft High School Class of 2014
Lamar Love Eastmoor High School
Markita Love Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Mike Love St Francis De Sales High School
Sue Love Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Susan Love Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Ted Love Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Teddy Love Groveport High School
Tina Love Northland High School Class of 1974
Linda Lovelace C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Lawrence Loveland North High School Class of 1958
Susan Loveland Whetstone High School Class of 1973
James Lovell C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1994
Robert Lovell Groveport High School Class of 1979
Jelisa Lovely Mifflin High School Class of 2011
Karen Lovett Franklin Heights High School
Taylor Lovett Walnut Ridge High School
Patrica Lovette Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Monica Loving Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Robin Lovingood Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Deneisha Lovings Northland High School Class of 2000
Karen Lovings Northland High School Class of 1995
Shirlene Lovings Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Karen Lovingsl Northland High School Class of 1995
Philip Lowden Northland High School Class of 1995
Michael Lowder Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2005
Mike Lowder Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2005
Carl Lowe Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
David Lowe Northland High School Class of 1977
Edward Lowe Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
George Lowe Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
James Lowe Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
John Lowe Columbus South High School Class of 1995
Jonathan Lowe Beechcroft High School Class of 1998
Kathi Lowe Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Rick Lowe Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Shalimar Lowe Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Tiffany Lowe Beechcroft High School Class of 2004
Carol Lowenthal Bexley High School Class of 1966
Janet Lower North High School Class of 1972
Mike Lower Northland High School Class of 1977
David Lowery Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1981
John Lowery Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Judy Lowery Marion Franklin High School Class of 1958
Judy Lowery Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1958
Susan Lowery Northland High School Class of 1970
Tracy Lowery Bishop Ready High School Class of 1985
Andrew Lowry Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Diane Lowry West High School Class of 1979
Matthew Lowry Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Robert Lowry St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1958
Susan Lowry Northland High School Class of 1970
William Loy Bexley High School Class of 2003
Leann Loyd West High School Class of 1961
Paula Loyd Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Karen Lozicki Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Beth Lozier Hamilton Township High School
Gwen Lozier Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Larry Lubaski Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Monica Lubbers Bishop Watterson High School
Jim Lubell Bexley High School
Alicia Lucas Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Brian Lucas Franklin Heights High School Class of 1996
Cheryl Lucas Columbus South High School
Cindy Lucas Northland High School Class of 1975
Craig Lucas West High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Lucas Northland High School Class of 1975
Dawn Lucas Eastmoor High School
Debbie Lucas Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Debbie Lucas Bexley High School Class of 1972
Jeffrey Lucas Northland High School Class of 1999
John Lucas Columbus Christian School Class of 1991
Karen Lucas Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Mary Lucas Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Roger Lucas Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Sandy Lucas Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Thomas Lucas Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Todd Lucas Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Tony Lucas Bishop Hartley High School
Franco Lucchin Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
James Luchtenberg Bexley High School Class of 1988
Whittaker Lucinda Wehrle High School Class of 1974
Jan Lucius Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Jessica Lucius Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Jill Lucius Walnut Ridge High School
Chris Luckett Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1994
Curtis Luckett North High School Class of 1972
Shelly Luckey Columbus South High School Class of 1989
Steven Luckie C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1982
Rayven Lucky Mifflin High School Class of 2015
Andre Lucy Mifflin High School
Margaretta Ludden Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Jean Ludholtz Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Chris Ludwig Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Debra Ludwig Bishop Hartley High School
Mary Luebbe Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Jamal Luke Beechcroft High School
Samantha Luke Northland High School Class of 2004
Henry Luken Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Kathy Luken Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Jim Lukens Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Marygena Lukens Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Richard Lukie Linden Mckinley High School
Douglas Lumkin Linden Mckinley High School
Michelle Lump Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Douglas Lumpkin Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Marcus Lumpkin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Rhema Lumpkin Father Wehrle High School Class of 1973
Laura Lumpkins Bexley High School Class of 1970
Sharon Lun Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Lisa Lunce Briggs High School Class of 1982
Jill Lundquist Walnut Ridge High School
Rebecca Lundquist Columbus School For Girls Class of 1986
Alva Lundy Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Bugsy Lunsford Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Kimyatta Lunsford Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Patricia Lunsford Marion Franklin High School Class of 1970
Patricia Lunsford Marion-Franklin High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.