Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Princess Lab Walnut Ridge High School
Barbara Laben Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Shia Labeouf St Joseph Academy
Jackie Labeye Briggs High School Class of 2005
Princess Labl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1999
Eileen Lacer Northland High School
Courtney Lacey Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Jerome Lacey Centennial High School Class of 2011
Raymond Lacey Northland High School Class of 1979
Rob Lacey Northland High School Class of 1997
Michael Lacher Bexley High School
Marc Lackritz Bexley High School Class of 1964
John LaCorte Linden-Mckinley High School
Nick Lacy Columbus South High School Class of 1974
Calvin Ladd Northland High School Class of 1988
Cheryl Ladd Whetstone High School
Fred Laderer West High School Class of 1953
Kritical Ladyemcee Walnut Ridge High School
Jo Laenana Bishop Hartley High School
Cindy Lafayette Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Mary Lafayette Brookhaven High School
Kevin Lafferty Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Kyle Lafferty Northland High School Class of 1973
Lynn Lafferty Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Susan Lafferty West High School Class of 1964
Toni Laffoday Independence High School Class of 1987
Charles Lafollette Northland High School Class of 1976
Rita LaForrest Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Bill Lager Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
William Lager Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Rosemary Laggah Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Captain Lagila Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Donny Lagore East High School Class of 1994
Robert Lagore Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Theodore Laidig Linden Mckinley High School
Barbara Laing Franklin Heights High School Class of 1959
Cindy Laird Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Cynthia Laird Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Ed Laird Northland High School Class of 1977
Martha Laird Linden Mckinley High School
Molly Laird Northland High School Class of 1970
Robert Laird Northland High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Laird Northland High School
Desiree Lajoie Eastmoor High School Class of 2003
Greig Lake Bexley High School Class of 1980
Joan Lako Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Joanne Lako Father Wehrle High School
John Lako Wehrle High School Class of 1973
Tammy Lako Independence High School Class of 1984
Joe Lalli Bishop Ready High School Class of 1964
Erin Lally Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Michael Lally Bishop Watterson High School
Derrick Lamar Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2003
Jodie Lamar Mifflin High School Class of 1989
Ruffin Lamar Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2002
Kieve Lamarr Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Gayle Lamb West High School Class of 1955
Mark Lamb Northland High School Class of 1974
Sara Lamb Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Zach Lamb Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Beverly Lambert Columbus South High School Class of 1967
Carrie Lambert Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
David Lambert Bexley High School Class of 1971
Debbie Lambert Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Diana Lambert Briggs High School
Joe Lambert Northland High School Class of 1969
Karen Lambert Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Kathryn Lambert North High School Class of 1974
Patricia Lambert Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Rhonda Lambert Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Roberta Lambert Mifflin High School
Sam Lambert Bexley High School Class of 1933
Steve Lambert Bishop Ready High School Class of 1988
Vanessa Lambert Northland High School Class of 1988
La Lambright Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Mikka Lambright Northland High School Class of 2000
Dean Lambros Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Cassie Lamen Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Tucker Lamon Marion-Franklin High School
Barnes Lamont Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Retz Lamonte Whetstone High School
Andrew Lamoore Brookhaven High School Class of 2003
David Lamp West High School Class of 1961
Doug Lamp Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Kevin Lamp Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Marion Lamp Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
Murray Lamp Bexley High School Class of 1967
Sherry Lamp Bexley High School Class of 1965
Tami Lamp Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Philip Lampe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Andre Lampkins Northland High School Class of 1997
Cheryl Lamprecht Northland High School Class of 1975
Dean Lampros Eastmoor High School
Laura Lampson Whetstone High School
Tim Lampson Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Bill Lamson Eastmoor High School
Holly Lancaster Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Lynne Lancaster Northland High School Class of 1971
Dorothy Lanch West High School Class of 1966
Fred Lancia Whetstone High School Class of 1978
James Lancia Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Karen Lancia Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Lancia Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1984
Egypt Land Whetstone High School Class of 2012
Meshach Land Whetstone High School Class of 2012
Brandon Landers North High School Class of 1999
Bryan Landers Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Desmond Landers Briggs High School Class of 2003
Dezmond Landers Briggs High School Class of 2002
Trina Landers Mifflin High School
Dan Landes West High School Class of 1978
Kathy Landes Northland High School Class of 1973
Kelly Landes West High School Class of 1996
Lisa Landes Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Austin Landis Northland High School Class of 2009
Chuck Landis Bishop Ready High School Class of 1982
Donald Landis North High School Class of 1966
John Landis Whetstone High School
Lisa Landis Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2000
Michael Landis Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Tyler Landis Northland High School Class of 2012
Sharon Landray Fort Hayes High School Class of 2004
Ryan Landrigan Whetstone High School
Carole Lane North High School Class of 1965
Christopher Lane Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Dennis Lane Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Donna Lane Bexley High School Class of 1952
Eddie Lane Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Jacquelyn Lane Eastmoor Academy
James Lane Central High School Class of 1956
Kayla Lane Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2006
Kevin Lane Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Margaret Lane Sacred Heart Class of 1946
Peggy Lane Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Peggy Lane Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Robin Lane Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Sandy Lane Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Rick Lanehart West High School Class of 1975
Debra Laney Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Ali Lanfia Northland High School
Debbie Lang Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
George Lang North High School
Jamews Lang St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1945
Jeremy Lang Franklin Heights High School Class of 1996
Joe Lang Bishop Ready High School
Judith Lang Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Linda Lang Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Michael Lang Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
Michele Lang St Joseph Academy Class of 1968
Michelle Lang St Joseph Academy Class of 1968
Patty Lang Central High School Class of 1969
Sharon Lang Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Susan Lang Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Richard Langbei Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Richard Langbein Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Robert Langdon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Laura Langel Groveport High School Class of 1984
Joy Langerman Eastmoor High School
Bill Langford Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Langford Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Lashonda Langford Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Margrit Langhans Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Lori Langholz Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Debra Langhorne Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
James Langley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Ruth Langley Central High School Class of 1960
Sean Langston Mifflin High School
David Languis Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Angelica Lanham Bishop Ready High School
James Lanier Brookhaven High School
Keato Lanier Beechcroft High School
Ken Lanier Marion Franklin High School Class of 1977
Wilma Lanier Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Lanning Mifflin High School
Jennifer Lanning Briggs High School Class of 2002
Lois Lanning Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Rand Lanning Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Shawn Lanning Northland High School Class of 1989
Deborah Lanthorn Marion-Franklin High School
Wayne Lanthron Central High School Class of 1966
James Lantz North
Jim Lantz North High School Class of 1961
Jeff Lanum Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Maria Lanza St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2000
Rita LaPat Mifflin High School Class of 1963
Paul LaPaugh Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Karen Lape Groveport High School Class of 1968
Kathy Lape Bishop Ready High School Class of 1967
Whitney Lape Bishop Ready High School
Nick Lapointe Briggs High School
Sarah Lapointe Briggs High School Class of 2001
William Laporte Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2003
Larry Lappen Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Nancy Lappert Brookhaven High School
Robin Laprete Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1988
Lorna Larabee Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Cindy Larcum Mifflin High School Class of 1973
Jacob Larese C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1999
Jake Larese C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1999
Scott Larese Northland High School Class of 1979
William Larese Northland High School Class of 1979
Allen Largan Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Brandon Largan Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Brenda Large West High School Class of 1967
Greg Large West High School
James Large Central High School Class of 1966
Shirley Large Central High School Class of 1947
Bird Lari Mifflin High School
Lisa Larkin Northland High School Class of 1972
Adena Larrabee Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Funderburke Larrance Wehrle High School Class of 1988
Ferst Larry Franklin Heights High School
Griffen Larry Linden Mckinley High School
Roy Larry East High School Class of 2005
Wendy Larsen Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Brian Larson Bishop Hartley High School
Cynthia Larson West High School Class of 1968
Lance Larson Bishop Hartley High School
Roger Larson Central High School Class of 1958
Rose Larson Northland High School Class of 1999
Raymond Larussa St Charles Prep School Class of 1966
Alex Lasarenko Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Steve Lasaris Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Joey Lascola Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
William Lash Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Rhonda Lashen Bexley High School Class of 1980
Amanda Lashley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2006
Joe Lashley Columbus South High School Class of 1978
Linda Lasley Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Krista Lassiter Northland High School Class of 1976
Irene Laszlo Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1963
Greg Latanick Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1997
Dawn Latella Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Michelle Latella Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.