Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Tabitha Knight Northland High School Class of 1993
Alicia Knightstep Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Peggy Knill Whetstone High School Class of 1975
JoEllen Knipers Bexley High School Class of 1968
Victoria Knipfer Northland High School
Victtoria Knipfer Northland High School
Natasha Knipher Northland High School Class of 2005
Perry Knisely West High School Class of 1965
Kathy Knisley Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Barbara Knoblauch Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Chuck Knoll Linden Mckinley High School
Laurie Knoll Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Dane Knolls Bexley High School Class of 1975
Moscelyn Knolls Bexley High School Class of 1952
Bonnie Knopic Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Knopp Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Pamela Knore Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Michael Knott North High School Class of 1962
Randy Knott Central High School Class of 1963
Shelley Knott Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Kathy Knotts Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Michelle Knotts Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Libby Knouff Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Steve Knowland Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Debbie Knowles Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1940
Kassandra Knowles Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Tammy Knowles Brookhaven High School
Barbara Knowlton Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Gary Knox Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Jane Knox Bexley High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Knox West High School Class of 1980
Jenny Knox West High School Class of 1980
Justin Knox Fort Hayes High School Class of 2003
Lisa Knox Northland High School Class of 1981
Lisa Knox Beechcroft High School
Loretta Knox Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1991
Becky Knull Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Courtney Ko Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Darren Koah Hamilton Township High School
Ruth Kobel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Janet Koblens Northland High School Class of 1978
Joesph Kocensparger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Daniel Koch West High School Class of 2008
Danny Koch Central High School Class of 1971
Henry Koch Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Karen Koch Bishop Watterson High School
Lois Koch Columbus School For Girls Class of 1948
Mary Koch Briggs High School
Michelle Koch Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Mike Koch Northland High School Class of 1975
Mimi Koch Beechcroft High School
Patti Koch Marion-Franklin High School
Rich Koch Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Sherry Koch Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Sue Koch Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1973
Susan Koch Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Wes Koch Whetstone High School Class of 1978
David Kochensparger West High School Class of 1979
Mark Kochensparger Northland High School Class of 1984
Chanda Kocher Northland High School Class of 1998
Joretta Kocher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Tarra Kockran Northland High School Class of 1995
Joe Koczera Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Joseph Koczera Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Joseph Koehl Bishop Ready High School
Julie Koehl Bishop Ready High School Class of 1967
Darlene Koehler Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Kevin Koehler Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Tammy Koenigsburg Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Brian Koepf Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2001
Kris Koetz Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Paul Koffman North High School Class of 1975
Karen Koher Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Dale Kohler Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Himanshu Kohli St Joseph Academy
Denise Kohn Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Kathy Kohn Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Charles Kohvakka Brookhaven High School
Chuck Kohvakka Brookhaven High School
Carol Koker Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Karen Kolbe Northland High School Class of 1977
Pamela Kolesar West High School Class of 1993
Sally Kollmer Wehrle High School
Cherly Komereck Linden Mckinley High School
Lynn Komessar Bexley High School
Lynne Komessar Bexley High School
Alex Komives Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Marty Komives Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Karen Konanz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Steve Koncel Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Stacey Kondash Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
John Kondziela Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Konkus West High School Class of 1970
Chris Konnerth Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Dan Konold Walnut Ridge High School
Betsy Konoski Desales High School Class of 1990
George Kontomerkos Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Tom Kontomerkos Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Sylvia Konz Eastmoor High School
Sylvia Konze Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Charles Koogler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
David Koon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Sharon Koon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Susan Koon Northland High School
Andrea Koontz Franklin Heights High School
Andrew Koontz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Antionette Koontz St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Koontz West High School Class of 1982
Eliabeth Koontz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Jeff Koontz Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Nikki Koontz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Robin Koontz Centennial High School Class of 1982
Lisa Koos Whetstone High School
Olga Kopelziw Desales High School Class of 1971
Gary Kopp Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Jeremy Kopp Bexley High School
Kathleen Kopp Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Dolores Koppelman Bexley High School Class of 1951
Donna Koppelman Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Garold Korbel North High School Class of 1972
Katie Korbel Hamilton Township High School Class of 2007
Michael Korbel Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Mike Korbel Eastmoor High School
David Korczyk Northland High School Class of 1973
Dan Korenberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Mary Kornburg Eastmoor High School
David Koroma Brookhaven High School
Nan Kos Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Jonathan Koser Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Charles Kosiek Northland High School
Ann Kosik Bexley High School Class of 1977
Tina Koskalanj Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Frank Koslosky Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Belma Koso Northland High School Class of 2010
Michael Koss Eastmoor High School
Kim Kossmann Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Gary Kost Northland High School Class of 1968
Dave Kotzen Bexley High School Class of 1962
Andrea Kountz Franklin Heights High School
Dale Kovach Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
John Kovach Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Mark Kovack Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Ron Kovacs Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Samantha Kovacs Centennial High School Class of 2007
Cindy Kovalcik Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
John Kowalkowski Desales High School
Barnara Kowalski Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Julie Kowalski Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Bill Kowitz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Kevin Kowokoski Northland High School Class of 1975
Jim Kozelek Bexley High School Class of 1985
James Kozman Franklin Heights High School
Sue Kozmo Marion Franklin High School Class of 1967
David Krabill Whetstone High School
Jenny Krabill Whetstone High School Class of 1997
Kathleen Krach Northland High School Class of 1978
Stephanie Kraemer Bishop Watterson High School
Dwan Kraft Hamilton Township High School Class of 1997
Jason Kraft Brookhaven High School Class of 1996
Karen Kraft St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1967
Vicki Kraft Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Alex Kraimer Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Morris Krainess Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1945
Barbara Krall Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Alice Kramer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Anne Kramer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
David Kramer Northland High School Class of 1971
David Kramer Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Kramer Northland High School Class of 1982
Jenny Kramer Northland High School Class of 1982
John Kramer Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Julia Kramer Centennial High School Class of 2006
Karen Kramer Bexley High School Class of 1973
Katherine Kramer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Matthew Kramer Eastmoor High School
Azriel Krangauz Eastmoor High School Class of 1999
Caitlin Kraus Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2006
Sandra Krause Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1975
Lawerence Krauss St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1966
Lynda Krauss Mifflin High School Class of 1962
Teresa Krauss Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Terri Krauss Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Tom Krauss Bishop Hartley High School
Keith Kraut Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Michael Kraut Northland High School Class of 2004
Beth Krauth Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Patricia Krauth Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Patty Krauth Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Brian Kravitz Columbus Torah Academy Class of 1985
Melinda Krayche Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Dana Kreachbaum Brookhaven High School
Diane Kreager Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Mike Kreamer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1960
Cathy Krebs Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Cathy Krebs Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Jill Krebs Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Mary Krebs West High School Class of 1964
Karen Krech Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Lynn Kreger Mifflin High School Class of 1964
Susan Kreischer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1976
William Krejche North High School
William Krejchi North High School
Jim Krejci Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1950
Bonnie Kremer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Dorothy Krempel Brookhaven High School
Doraine Krenek Northland High School Class of 1968
Beth Kreshevicz Bexley High School Class of 1996
James Kress St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1965
Bodo Kretschman Central High School Class of 1955
Sharon Kretzer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Don Kreutz Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Mary Kreuz Bishop Watterson High School
Ryan Krichbaum Fort Hayes High School
Kimberly Krieder Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
David Krieger North High School Class of 1964
Linda Krinn Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Paul Krippel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2008
Judith Krisher North High School Class of 1979
Sally Kriska Grandview Heights High School Class of 1958
Karen Krist Whetstone High School Class of 1980
James Krokum Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Janice Kroll Walnut Ridge High School
Don Kromer Bexley High School Class of 1975
Sandra Kronk Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
James Kruckeberg West High School
Dean Krueger Centennial High School Class of 1982
Mitchell Krueger Northland High School Class of 2011
Mary Kruger Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Stephen Kruger Hamilton Township High School Class of 1994
George Krull Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
James Krull Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Kim Krumm Whetstone High School
Kimberly Krumm Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Linda Krumm West High School Class of 1971
Patrice Krumm Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Richard Krumm Northland High School Class of 1978
Stephen Krumm Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.