Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Carol Koker Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Karen Kolbe Northland High School Class of 1977
Pamela Kolesar West High School Class of 1993
Sally Kollmer Wehrle High School
Cherly Komereck Linden Mckinley High School
Lynn Komessar Bexley High School
Lynne Komessar Bexley High School
Alex Komives Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Marty Komives Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Karen Konanz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Steve Koncel Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Stacey Kondash Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
John Kondziela Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Konkus West High School Class of 1970
Chris Konnerth Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Dan Konold Walnut Ridge High School
Betsy Konoski Desales High School Class of 1990
George Kontomerkos Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Tom Kontomerkos Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Sylvia Konz Eastmoor High School
Sylvia Konze Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Charles Koogler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
David Koon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Sharon Koon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Susan Koon Northland High School
Andrea Koontz Franklin Heights High School
Andrew Koontz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Antionette Koontz St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Koontz West High School Class of 1982
Eliabeth Koontz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Jeff Koontz Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Nikki Koontz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Robin Koontz Centennial High School Class of 1982
Lisa Koos Whetstone High School
Olga Kopelziw Desales High School Class of 1971
Gary Kopp Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Jeremy Kopp Bexley High School
Kathleen Kopp Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Dolores Koppelman Bexley High School Class of 1951
Donna Koppelman Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Garold Korbel North High School Class of 1972
Michael Korbel Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Mike Korbel Eastmoor High School
David Korczyk Northland High School Class of 1973
Dan Korenberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Mary Kornburg Eastmoor High School
David Koroma Brookhaven High School
Nan Kos Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Charles Kosiek Northland High School
Ann Kosik Bexley High School Class of 1977
Tina Koskalanj Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Frank Koslosky Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Belma Koso Northland High School Class of 2010
Michael Koss Eastmoor High School
Kim Kossmann Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Gary Kost Northland High School Class of 1968
Dave Kotzen Bexley High School Class of 1962
Andrea Kountz Franklin Heights High School
Dale Kovach Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
John Kovach Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Mark Kovack Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Ron Kovacs Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Samantha Kovacs Centennial High School Class of 2007
Cindy Kovalcik Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
John Kowalkowski Desales High School
Barnara Kowalski Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Julie Kowalski Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Bill Kowitz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Kevin Kowokoski Northland High School Class of 1975
Jim Kozelek Bexley High School Class of 1985
James Kozman Franklin Heights High School
Sue Kozmo Marion Franklin High School Class of 1967
David Krabill Whetstone High School
Jenny Krabill Whetstone High School Class of 1997
Kathleen Krach Northland High School Class of 1978
Stephanie Kraemer Bishop Watterson High School
Dwan Kraft Hamilton Township High School Class of 1997
Jason Kraft Brookhaven High School Class of 1996
Karen Kraft St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1967
Alex Kraimer Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Morris Krainess Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1945
Barbara Krall Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Alice Kramer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Anne Kramer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
David Kramer Northland High School Class of 1971
David Kramer Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Kramer Northland High School Class of 1982
Jenny Kramer Northland High School Class of 1982
John Kramer Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Julia Kramer Centennial High School Class of 2006
Karen Kramer Bexley High School Class of 1973
Katherine Kramer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Matthew Kramer Eastmoor High School
Azriel Krangauz Eastmoor High School Class of 1999
Caitlin Kraus Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2006
Sandra Krause Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1975
Lawerence Krauss St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1966
Lynda Krauss Mifflin High School Class of 1962
Teresa Krauss Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Terri Krauss Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Tom Krauss Bishop Hartley High School
Keith Kraut Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Michael Kraut Northland High School Class of 2004
Beth Krauth Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Patricia Krauth Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Patty Krauth Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Brian Kravitz Columbus Torah Academy Class of 1985
Melinda Krayche Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Dana Kreachbaum Brookhaven High School
Diane Kreager Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Mike Kreamer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1960
Cathy Krebs Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Cathy Krebs Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Jill Krebs Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Mary Krebs West High School Class of 1964
Karen Krech Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Lynn Kreger Mifflin High School Class of 1964
Susan Kreischer Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1976
William Krejche North High School
William Krejchi North High School
Jim Krejci Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1950
Bonnie Kremer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Dorothy Krempel Brookhaven High School
Doraine Krenek Northland High School Class of 1968
Beth Kreshevicz Bexley High School Class of 1996
James Kress St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1965
Bodo Kretschman Central High School Class of 1955
Sharon Kretzer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Don Kreutz Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Mary Kreuz Bishop Watterson High School
Ryan Krichbaum Fort Hayes High School
Kimberly Krieder Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
David Krieger North High School Class of 1964
Linda Krinn Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Paul Krippel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2008
Judith Krisher North High School Class of 1979
Sally Kriska Grandview Heights High School Class of 1958
Karen Krist Whetstone High School Class of 1980
James Krokum Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Janice Kroll Walnut Ridge High School
Don Kromer Bexley High School Class of 1975
Sandra Kronk Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
James Kruckeberg West High School
Dean Krueger Centennial High School Class of 1982
Mitchell Krueger Northland High School Class of 2011
Mary Kruger Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Stephen Kruger Hamilton Township High School Class of 1994
George Krull Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
James Krull Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Kim Krumm Whetstone High School
Kimberly Krumm Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Linda Krumm West High School Class of 1971
Patrice Krumm Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Richard Krumm Northland High School Class of 1978
Stephen Krumm Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Walter Krumm East High School Class of 1947
Barb Kruse Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Mary Kruse Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Richard Kruse Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Tadd Kruse Bishop Ready High School
Teresa Kruse Bishop Ready High School Class of 1983
Tess Kruse Bishop Ready High School Class of 1983
Wendy Krussow Northland High School Class of 1981
Barbara Krutko Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Mark Krutsch Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Lucia Krystek Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Lucyna Krystek Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Kristin Kubiac Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Kubic Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1988
Stephen Kubin Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Amberly Kuehner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1993
Mary Kuehner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Phyllis Kuehner West High School Class of 1978
Ann Kuehnert Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1979
Stacy Kugger Northland High School Class of 1999
Justin Kuhel Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Janie Kuhl Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Steven Kuhl Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Steven Kuhl Northland High School Class of 1965
Steven Kuhl Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Charles Kuhlman Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Angie Kuhn Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Becky Kuhn Northland High School Class of 1974
Lisa Kuhn Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Lisa Kuhnheim Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Paul Kuhnmuench Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Mackenzie Kulik Whetstone High School Class of 2010
Mark Kulis Brookhaven High School
Mike Kull Wehrle High School Class of 1986
Bruce Kullberg Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Richard Kulp Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Princess Kumbia Beechcroft High School Class of 2009
Tim Kumler Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Tim Kumler Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Timothy Kumler Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Donald Kunkle Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Steven Kunkler Bishop Watterson High School
Sylvia Kuntz Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Sarah Kunz Whetstone High School
Sarah Kunz Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Thomas Kunzman North High School Class of 1952
Joan Kurczewski Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Thomas Kurczewski Bishop Hartley High School
Jennifer Kurdzuk Northland High School Class of 1985
Sharon Kurgis Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Tim Kurguz Wehrle High School Class of 1974
Ann Kurtenbach Bishop Watterson High School
John Kurth Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2002
Kim Kurth Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Marilyn Kurtz Bexley High School Class of 1963
Thomas Kurtz Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Jim Kusan Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Judy Kusan St Marys Class of 1961
Tim Kusan Bishop Ready High School
Karen Kusko Eastmoor High School
William Kuskowski Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Kathy Kuykendall Central High School Class of 1972
Leanne Kuykendoll Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Colleen Kvaska Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Deborah Kyle Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Kyle Bexley High School
Parks Kyle Briggs High School
Susan Kynkor Northland High School Class of 1973
Genyo Kyno North High School
Alana La Bexley High School Class of 1996
Kenneth La Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Princess Lab Walnut Ridge High School
Barbara Laben Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Shia Labeouf St Joseph Academy
Jackie Labeye Briggs High School Class of 2005
Princess Labl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1999
Eileen Lacer Northland High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.