Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Tom Kipfinger Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Alma Kirby Columbus South High School Class of 1952
Lonny Kirby West High School Class of 1983
Michael Kirby Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Scott Kirby Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Ahna Kircher North High School Class of 1957
Kim Kircher Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Wilma Kirchmar Bexley High School Class of 1927
Elsie Kirchner St Marys Class of 1925
Jim Kirchner Northland High School
Marcia Kirchner Marion-Franklin High School
Mary Kirchner Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Oscar Kirchner St Marys Class of 1935
Otto Kirchner St Marys
Paul Kirchner St Marys Class of 1939
Suzanne Kirchner Holy Family Class of 1960
William Kirchner Northland High School Class of 1990
Tamara Kirilcuk Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Charles Kirk Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Cheryl Kirk Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Chuck Kirk Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Daniel Kirk Walnut Ridge High School
Daniel Kirk West High School
James Kirk Bishop Ready High School Class of 1985
Jerry Kirk Northland High School Class of 1973
Luby Kirk Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Luella Kirk Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Mark Kirk Central High School Class of 1979
Michelle Kirk Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Nick Kirk Brookhaven High School
Nikki Kirk Northland High School Class of 2002
Rhonda Kirk Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Richard Kirk Independence High School Class of 1982
Rodney Kirk Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1990
Shaun Kirk Father Wehrle High School Class of 1991
Shiela Kirk Brookhaven High School
Todd Kirk Marion-Franklin High School
Tony Kirk East High School
Stacy Kirkbride Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Patricia Kirkland Columbus South High School Class of 1971
John Kirkpatrick Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
William Kirkpatrick Central High School
James Kirshner North High School
Sue Kirshner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Sue Kirshner Northland High School Class of 1980
Edmund Kirsteins Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Viktor Kirsteins Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Vickery Kirsten Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Heather Kirtner Briggs High School Class of 1997
Angela Kirtos Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Ann Kirwin Rosary High School Class of 1972
Cathy Kirwin St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1975
Patricia Kirwin Northland High School Class of 1978
Julia Kise Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Jason Kiser Franklin Heights High School
Jennifer Kiser Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Marcellus Kiser Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Linda Kish Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Marilyn Kish Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Richard Kish Northland High School Class of 1972
Tim Kisner Groveport High School Class of 2004
Catherine Kistler Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Chad Kistler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Mark Kistner Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Jason Kitamura Eastmoor High School
Jason Kitamura Bexley High School
Jason Kitamura Linden Mckinley High School
Jason Kitamura Mifflin High School
Jason Kitamura Bishop Watterson High School
Jason Kitamura Northland High School
Amber Kitchen Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Anna Kitchen Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Bridget Kitchen Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Cinthia Kitchen Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Cynthia Kitchen Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Diane Kitchen Northland High School Class of 1969
Dyan Kitchen Northland High School Class of 1970
Gail Kitchen Northland High School Class of 1970
Jamie Kitchen Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Karen Kitchen Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Kathy Kitchen Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Ken Kitchen Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Kimberly Kitchen Marion-Franklin High School
Larry Kitchen Briggs High School Class of 2001
Shawn Kitchen Hamilton Township High School Class of 1997
Teresa Kitchen Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Billy Kitchens Northland High School Class of 1970
Sharon Kitsmiller Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Steve Kitsmiller Walnut Ridge High School
Alexis Kitsos Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Danny Kitsos North High School Class of 1980
Gary Kitsos Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Paul Kitsos Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Jennifer Kittredge Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1994
Mike Kitts Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Keith Kizer Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Sharon Kkkerns Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Shana Klark Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Richard Klass Bexley High School
Charles Klausing Northland High School Class of 1973
Brad Klecley Linden Mckinley High School
Ira Klein Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Justin Klein The Wellington School Class of 1995
Lisa Klein Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Sally Klein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1962
Susan Klein Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Peter Kleiner Henry H Goddard Detention School Class of 1981
Joellen Kleinschmidt Grandview Heights High School Class of 1970
Kim Klemstein Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Kimberly Klemstein Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Kim Klenstein Walnut Ridge High School
Colene Klet Bishop Watterson High School
Karen Kletecka Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Colene Kletzky Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2013
Dan Klimovich Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Ann Kline Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Edward Kline Brookhaven High School Class of 1991
Johanna Kline North High School Class of 1960
Kathy Kline West High School Class of 1969
Mike Kline Northland High School Class of 1972
Raymond Klingbeil Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Teri Klingbeil Northland High School Class of 1979
David Klingler North High School Class of 1965
Denise Klingler Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Monica Klingler Centennial High School
Luann Klinglesmith Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Julie Klise Bexley High School Class of 1985
Bonn Kloch Walnut Ridge High School
Edward Klopfer Bexley High School Class of 1965
Kathleen Klopfer Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Klopfer Columbus South High School Class of 1960
Edward Klopher Bexley High School Class of 1965
Gary Kloss St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1967
Kevin Klugh Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Timothy Klugh Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Richard Klunk St Charles Prep School Class of 1943
Harold Knaff Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Phil Knall Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Abert Knapp Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
James Knapp Whetstone High School
Jr Knapp Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Julie Knapp Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1993
Mark Knapp Brookhaven High School
Paul Knapp North High School
Robert Knapp Whetstone High School
Sherry Knapp Northland High School
Karen Knauff Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Katie Kndslak Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2005
Barb Knecht Desales High School Class of 1970
Barbara Knecht Desales High School Class of 1970
Josephine Knecht Desales High School Class of 1968
Theresa Knecht Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Terry Kneisley North High School Class of 1963
Linda Knezevich Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Cheri Knezivich Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Jeff Knighr Northland High School Class of 1976
Carl Knight Eastmoor High School Class of 2001
Cheryl Knight St Marys Class of 1966
Derek Knight Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2002
Graham Knight Brookhaven High School
James Knight East High School
Jeff Knight Northland High School Class of 1976
Jordan Knight Mifflin High School Class of 2004
Karen Knight Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Natalie Knight Bishop Ready High School Class of 1997
Olivia Knight Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Phillip Knight East High School Class of 1982
Raysean Knight St Charles Prep School
Tabitha Knight Northland High School Class of 1993
Alicia Knightstep Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Peggy Knill Whetstone High School Class of 1975
JoEllen Knipers Bexley High School Class of 1968
Victoria Knipfer Northland High School
Victtoria Knipfer Northland High School
Natasha Knipher Northland High School Class of 2005
Perry Knisely West High School Class of 1965
Kathy Knisley Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Barbara Knoblauch Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Chuck Knoll Linden Mckinley High School
Laurie Knoll Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Dane Knolls Bexley High School Class of 1975
Moscelyn Knolls Bexley High School Class of 1952
Bonnie Knopic Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Knopp Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Pamela Knore Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Michael Knott North High School Class of 1962
Randy Knott Central High School Class of 1963
Shelley Knott Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Kathy Knotts Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Michelle Knotts Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Libby Knouff Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Steve Knowland Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Debbie Knowles Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1940
Kassandra Knowles Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Tammy Knowles Brookhaven High School
Barbara Knowlton Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Gary Knox Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Jane Knox Bexley High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Knox West High School Class of 1980
Jenny Knox West High School Class of 1980
Justin Knox Fort Hayes High School Class of 2003
Lisa Knox Northland High School Class of 1981
Lisa Knox Beechcroft High School
Loretta Knox Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1991
Becky Knull Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Courtney Ko Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Darren Koah Hamilton Township High School
Ruth Kobel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Janet Koblens Northland High School Class of 1978
Joesph Kocensparger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Daniel Koch West High School Class of 2008
Danny Koch Central High School Class of 1971
Henry Koch Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Karen Koch Bishop Watterson High School
Lois Koch Columbus School For Girls Class of 1948
Mary Koch Briggs High School
Michelle Koch Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Mike Koch Northland High School Class of 1975
Mimi Koch Beechcroft High School
Patti Koch Marion-Franklin High School
Rich Koch Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Sherry Koch Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Sue Koch Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1973
Susan Koch Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Wes Koch Whetstone High School Class of 1978
David Kochensparger West High School Class of 1979
Mark Kochensparger Northland High School Class of 1984
Chanda Kocher Northland High School Class of 1998
Joretta Kocher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Tarra Kockran Northland High School Class of 1995
Joe Koczera Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Joseph Koczera Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Joseph Koehl Bishop Ready High School
Julie Koehl Bishop Ready High School Class of 1967
Darlene Koehler Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Kevin Koehler Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Tammy Koenigsburg Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.