Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117

Name High School Grad Year
Sue Kirshner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Sue Kirshner Northland High School Class of 1980
Edmund Kirsteins Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Viktor Kirsteins Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Vickery Kirsten Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Angela Kirtos Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Ann Kirwin Rosary High School Class of 1972
Cathy Kirwin St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1975
Julia Kise Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Jason Kiser Franklin Heights High School
Jennifer Kiser Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Marcellus Kiser Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Linda Kish Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Marilyn Kish Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Richard Kish Northland High School Class of 1972
Tim Kisner Groveport High School Class of 2004
Catherine Kistler Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Chad Kistler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Mark Kistner Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Amber Kitchen Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Bridget Kitchen Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Cinthia Kitchen Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Cynthia Kitchen Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Diane Kitchen Northland High School Class of 1969
Dyan Kitchen Northland High School Class of 1970
Gail Kitchen Northland High School Class of 1970
Jamie Kitchen Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Karen Kitchen Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Ken Kitchen Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Kimberly Kitchen Marion-Franklin High School
Larry Kitchen Briggs High School Class of 2001
Shawn Kitchen Hamilton Township High School Class of 1997
Teresa Kitchen Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Billy Kitchens Northland High School Class of 1970
Sharon Kitsmiller Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Alexis Kitsos Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Gary Kitsos Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Paul Kitsos Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Jennifer Kittredge Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1994
Mike Kitts Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Keith Kizer Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Sharon Kkkerns Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Shana Klark Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Richard Klass Bexley High School
Charles Klausing Northland High School Class of 1973
Brad Klecley Linden Mckinley High School
Ira Klein Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Justin Klein The Wellington School Class of 1995
Sally Klein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1962
Susan Klein Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Peter Kleiner Henry H Goddard Detention School Class of 1981
Joellen Kleinschmidt Grandview Heights High School Class of 1970
Kim Klemstein Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Kimberly Klemstein Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Kim Klenstein Walnut Ridge High School
Colene Klet Bishop Watterson High School
Karen Kletecka Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Colene Kletzky Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2013
Dan Klimovich Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Ann Kline Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Kathy Kline West High School Class of 1969
Mike Kline Northland High School Class of 1972
Raymond Klingbeil Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Teri Klingbeil Northland High School Class of 1979
David Klingler North High School Class of 1965
Monica Klingler Centennial High School
Luann Klinglesmith Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Bonn Kloch Walnut Ridge High School
Edward Klopfer Bexley High School Class of 1965
Gary Kloss St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1967
Timothy Klugh Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Harold Knaff Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Phil Knall Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Abert Knapp Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
James Knapp Whetstone High School
Jr Knapp Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Julie Knapp Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1993
Mark Knapp Brookhaven High School
Paul Knapp North High School
Robert Knapp Whetstone High School
Karen Knauff Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Katie Kndslak Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2005
Josephine Knecht Desales High School Class of 1968
Theresa Knecht Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Terry Kneisley North High School Class of 1963
Linda Knezevich Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Cheri Knezivich Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Cheryl Knight St Marys Class of 1966
Derek Knight Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2002
Graham Knight Brookhaven High School
James Knight East High School
Jeff Knight Northland High School Class of 1976
Jordan Knight Mifflin High School Class of 2004
Natalie Knight Bishop Ready High School Class of 1997
Olivia Knight Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Phillip Knight East High School Class of 1982
Tabitha Knight Northland High School Class of 1993
Alicia Knightstep Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Peggy Knill Whetstone High School Class of 1975
JoEllen Knipers Bexley High School Class of 1968
Victoria Knipfer Northland High School
Victtoria Knipfer Northland High School
Natasha Knipher Northland High School Class of 2005
Perry Knisely West High School Class of 1965
Kathy Knisley Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Barbara Knoblauch Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Laurie Knoll Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Dane Knolls Bexley High School Class of 1975
Moscelyn Knolls Bexley High School Class of 1952
Elizabeth Knopp Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Michael Knott North High School Class of 1962
Randy Knott Central High School Class of 1963
Kathy Knotts Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Michelle Knotts Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Steve Knowland Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Debbie Knowles Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1940
Kassandra Knowles Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Tammy Knowles Brookhaven High School
Barbara Knowlton Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Gary Knox Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Jane Knox Bexley High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Knox West High School Class of 1980
Jenny Knox West High School Class of 1980
Justin Knox Fort Hayes High School Class of 2003
Lisa Knox Beechcroft High School
Lisa Knox Northland High School Class of 1981
Loretta Knox Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1991
Becky Knull Brookhaven High School Class of 1985
Ruth Kobel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Janet Koblens Northland High School Class of 1978
Joesph Kocensparger Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Daniel Koch West High School Class of 2008
Danny Koch Central High School Class of 1971
Henry Koch Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Karen Koch Bishop Watterson High School
Lois Koch Columbus School For Girls Class of 1948
Mary Koch Briggs High School
Michelle Koch Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Mike Koch Northland High School Class of 1975
Mimi Koch Beechcroft High School
Patti Koch Marion-Franklin High School
Sue Koch Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1973
Susan Koch Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Wes Koch Whetstone High School Class of 1978
David Kochensparger West High School Class of 1979
Mark Kochensparger Northland High School Class of 1984
Chanda Kocher Northland High School Class of 1998
Joretta Kocher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Tarra Kockran Northland High School Class of 1995
Joe Koczera Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Joseph Koczera Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Joseph Koehl Bishop Ready High School
Julie Koehl Bishop Ready High School Class of 1967
Darlene Koehler Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Kevin Koehler Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Tammy Koenigsburg Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Brian Koepf Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2001
Kris Koetz Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Paul Koffman North High School Class of 1975
Karen Koher Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Dale Kohler Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Himanshu Kohli St Joseph Academy
Denise Kohn Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Kathy Kohn Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Charles Kohvakka Brookhaven High School
Chuck Kohvakka Brookhaven High School
Carol Koker Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Sally Kollmer Wehrle High School
Cherly Komereck Linden Mckinley High School
Lynn Komessar Bexley High School
Lynne Komessar Bexley High School
Alex Komives Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Steve Koncel Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1995
Stacey Kondash Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
John Kondziela Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Konkus West High School Class of 1970
Chris Konnerth Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Dan Konold Walnut Ridge High School
Betsy Konoski Desales High School Class of 1990
George Kontomerkos Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Tom Kontomerkos Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Sylvia Konz Eastmoor High School
Sylvia Konze Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Charles Koogler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
David Koon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Sharon Koon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Susan Koon Northland High School
Andrew Koontz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Antionette Koontz St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Koontz West High School Class of 1982
Eliabeth Koontz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Jeff Koontz Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Nikki Koontz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Robin Koontz Centennial High School Class of 1982
Olga Kopelziw Desales High School Class of 1971
Gary Kopp Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Jeremy Kopp Bexley High School
Kathleen Kopp Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Dolores Koppelman Bexley High School Class of 1951
Donna Koppelman Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Garold Korbel North High School Class of 1972
Michael Korbel Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Mike Korbel Eastmoor High School
David Korczyk Northland High School Class of 1973
Dan Korenberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Mary Kornburg Eastmoor High School
David Koroma Brookhaven High School
Charles Kosiek Northland High School
Ann Kosik Bexley High School Class of 1977
Tina Koskalanj Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Frank Koslosky Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Belma Koso Northland High School Class of 2010
Michael Koss Eastmoor High School
Kim Kossmann Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Gary Kost Northland High School Class of 1968
Andrea Kountz Franklin Heights High School
John Kovach Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Mark Kovack Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Ron Kovacs Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Samantha Kovacs Centennial High School Class of 2007
Cindy Kovalcik Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
John Kowalkowski Desales High School
Barnara Kowalski Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Julie Kowalski Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Bill Kowitz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
James Kozman Franklin Heights High School
Sue Kozmo Marion Franklin High School Class of 1967
David Krabill Whetstone High School
Jenny Krabill Whetstone High School Class of 1997
Kathleen Krach Northland High School Class of 1978
Stephanie Kraemer Bishop Watterson High School
Dwan Kraft Hamilton Township High School Class of 1997
Jason Kraft Brookhaven High School Class of 1996
Karen Kraft St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1967
Morris Krainess Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1945
Alice Kramer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Anne Kramer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
David Kramer Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
David Kramer Northland High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 86 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 48,700 of residents in Columbus (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 25,000 Columbus residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.