Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Martonia Gray Mifflin High School
Mary Gray Northland High School Class of 1985
Matonia Gray Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Michelle Gray Central High School Class of 1982
Paul Gray Mifflin High School Class of 1969
Paula Gray Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Pracillia Gray Whetstone High School
Priscillia Gray Whetstone High School
Regina Gray Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1961
Rickpuel Gray Marion-Franklin High School
Robert Gray West High School Class of 1987
Sheila Gray Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Sherlita Gray Brookhaven High School
Tiffany Gray Beechcroft High School
Todd Gray Northland High School Class of 1991
Yvonne Gray Briggs High School Class of 1983
Julie Grayson Bexley High School Class of 1972
Marquis Grayson Fort Hayes High School
Amanda Greathouse Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2001
David Greathouse Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1997
Kayla Greathouse Marion-Franklin High School
Mark Greathouse Beechcroft High School Class of 1984
Michael Greathouse Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Mollie Greathouse Whetstone High School
Rebecca Greathouse Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Regina Greathouse Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Ron Greathouse Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Uslia Greathouse Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Vidal Greathouse Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
John Greaves Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Beatrice Greco Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Rita Greco Bishop Watterson High School
Ella Greely St Joseph Academy
Alicia Green Marion-Franklin High School
Alonzo Green Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Andre Green Marion Franklin High School Class of 1997
Andre Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Angela Green Walnut Ridge High School
Anthony Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2005
Benjamin Green Fort Hayes High School Class of 2012
Beverly Green North High School Class of 1965
Bill Green Bexley High School Class of 1978
Brian Green Whetstone High School
Carol Green East High School Class of 1966
Carol Green Columbus East High Class of 1966
Carol Green Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
Carol Green Briggs High School Class of 1966
Carole Green Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967
Chris Green Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Chris Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Christine Green Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Christopher Green Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2006
Daniel Green Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 2011
Daniel Green Mifflin High School Class of 1962
David Green Father Wehrle High School
David Green Mifflin High School Class of 1964
David Green Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Deniece Green Eastmoor High School Class of 1999
Dexter Green Northland High School Class of 2008
Dianna Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1960
Donna Green Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Earl Green Whetstone High School Class of 1961
Elizabeth Green Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2003
Garry Green Central High School
Garry Green West High School Class of 1976
Gay Green Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Grady Green Brookhaven High School
Hershel Green Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
James Green Brookhaven High School Class of 2005
James Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2016
Jay Green Father Wehrle High School
Jeffrey Green Fort Hayes High School Class of 1986
Jenny Green Franklin Heights High School
Jermaine Green Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1993
Jerri Green Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Jerry Green Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Jessica Green Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Jim Green Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Jocelyn Green Northland High School Class of 1981
John Green Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1957
John Green North High School Class of 1964
Katherine Green Linden-Mckinley High School
Kathleen Green Northland High School Class of 1977
Kathy Green Father Wehrle High School
Kathy Green Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Kerry Green Northland High School Class of 1987
Kiley Green Briggs High School Class of 1993
Kim Green Whetstone High School
Larrie Green Northland High School
Lavansea Green Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2015
Lola Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1975
Lori Green Franklin Heights High School
Lydia Green Briggs High School Class of 2004
Mark Green Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Mark Green Franklin Heights High School
Mark Green Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Marvin Green Northland High School Class of 2003
Milford Green Mifflin High School Class of 1971
Monica Green Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Morris Green Eastmoor Academy
Nicholas Green Briggs High School Class of 1997
Patrick Green Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Patti Green West High School Class of 1981
Penny Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Rachel Green Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Ragina Green Brookhaven High School Class of 2005
Randy Green Maranatha Christian School Class of 1981
Rashakka Green Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2007
Ray Green Whetstone High School Class of 1990
Robert Green Columbus Alternative High School Class of 2000
Ronald Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Sabrina Green Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Samantha Green Bexley High School Class of 2012
Sandy Green West High School Class of 1965
Sandy Green Bexley High School Class of 1979
Sarah Green Columbus School For Girls Class of 1970
Seondell Green Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Shaneece Green Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Sharon Green Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Shawn Green Centennial High School Class of 1991
Shelly Green Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Sherry Green Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Steve Green Mifflin High School Class of 1969
Steven Green Marion Franklin High School Class of 1974
Sue Green St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1969
Susan Green St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1969
Takesha Green Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2003
Tanisha Green Northland High School
Tara Green Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Tawyina Green West High School Class of 1987
Teresa Green Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1978
Terrance Green Brookhaven High School
Tom Green Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Valerie Green Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Wesley Green Northland High School
Emily Greenberf Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1995
Jeff Greenberg Independence High School Class of 1979
Jill Greenberg Walnut Ridge High School
Michael Greenberg Columbus South High School Class of 1961
Susan Greenberg Columbus School For Girls Class of 1967
Barbara Greene Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Bob Greene Bexley High School
Cory Greene Brookhaven High School
Deborah Greene West High School Class of 1971
Harold Greene Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1971
Holly Greene West High School
Jessica Greene Whetstone High School
Michael Greene Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Mike Greene Bexley High School Class of 1967
Ricky Greene West High School Class of 1966
Robert Greene Bexley High School
Robrert Greene Bexley High School Class of 1964
Sandra Greene Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Sherrie Greene Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Susan Greene Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Suzee Greene Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Julie Greenfield Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Marla Greenfield Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Michael Greenfield Northland High School
Rachel Greenfield Bexley High School
Tim Greenhaughn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Vickie Greenhaw Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Tracy Greenlee Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Sharon Greenler Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Joan Greeno Wehrle High School Class of 1973
John Greenway Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Rick Greenway West High School Class of 1970
Thomas Greenzalis Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Adrianne Greer Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Brent Greer Whetstone High School
Elizabeth Greer Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
LaKeisha Greer Mifflin High School Class of 1999
Paul Greer Brookhaven High School
William Greer Northland High School Class of 1979
Mark Greere Franklin Heights High School
Todd Greever Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Chadwick Greg Bexley High School Class of 1978
Hadwick Greg Bexley High School Class of 1978
Christina Gregory Briggs High School
Danya Gregory Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Jolene Gregory Walnut Ridge High School
Lorene Gregory North High School Class of 1948
Renate Gregory North High School
Ronald Gregory Walnut Ridge High School
Ruthann Gregory Mifflin High School
Jim Gregs Brookhaven High School
Jenny Greisenhauer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Terri Grener Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2008
Rick Grennell Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Tonya Gres Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Larry Greshal Whetstone High School
Mike Gressle Bishop Ready High School Class of 2010
Thompson Gretchen Central High School Class of 1956
Denise Gretz Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Adeniyi Grey Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Danisha Grey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Denisha Grey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Heather Grey Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Hilda Grey Marion Franklin High School Class of 1963
Peggy Grey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Robin Gribble Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Diane Grier Hamilton Township High School Class of 1967
Kipp Grier Mifflin High School
Chuck Grieve Central High School Class of 1958
Letha Grieve Northland High School Class of 1973
Rose Griffen West High School Class of 1978
Anvonsilla Griffin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Archie Griffin Eastmoor Academy Class of 1971
Archie Griffin Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Bill Griffin Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Billie Griffin Walnut Ridge High School
Bob Griffin Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Darryl Griffin Eastmoor High School
Daryl Griffin Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
DeMarcus Griffin Independence High School Class of 1996
Duncan Griffin Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Forrest Griffin Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
James Griffin Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Mike Griffin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Mychal Griffin World Harvest Christian Acad Class of 1998
Nicole Griffin Northland High School Class of 1990
Robert Griffin Whetstone High School
Ronnie Griffin Brookhaven High School Class of 2001
Sandra Griffin North High School Class of 1968
Stephanie Griffin Walnut Ridge High School
Tenesha Griffin Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Vincent Griffin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Joshua Griffis Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Bobbie Griffith Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Bobbie Griffith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Harvey Griffith Franklin Heights High School Class of 1970
Howard Griffith Centennial High School Class of 1979
Jim Griffith West High School Class of 1956

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.