Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Sheronda Givens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1998
Rebeca Glad Hamilton Township High School Class of 1981
Philip Gladden Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Dan Gladman West High School Class of 1973
Danny Gladman West High School Class of 1972
Tanya Gladney Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Tyrone Gladney Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Steven Glancy Walnut Ridge High School
Sarah Glanzer Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Pearle Glasco West High School
Robert Glasco West High School Class of 1981
Chuck Glaser North High School Class of 1957
Sheri Glasier Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2006
Sandy Glasnap Central High School
James Glass North High School Class of 1966
Lennie Glass Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Mark Glass Briggs High School Class of 1986
Myecia Glass Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2015
Nancy Glass Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Tiffany Glass Independence High School Class of 2003
Dennis Glassburn Northland High School Class of 1974
Trina Glasser North High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Glasstetter Northland High School Class of 1974
Brittany Glaze Northland High School
Eric Glaze Centennial High School Class of 1989
Michael Glaze Whetstone High School
Delno Gleason Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
James Gleason Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Janice Gleason Central High School Class of 1960
Kelly Gleason Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
Rex Gleason Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Joshua Gleaton Northland High School Class of 2010
Doug Gleckler Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Clarence Gleich Columbus South High School Class of 1940
Terry Glen Brookhaven High School
Carey Glenn Northland High School Class of 1994
Charnetta Glenn Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Davidjohn Glenn Briggs High School
Elango Glenn East High School Class of 1989
Elijah Glenn Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2015
Gail Glenn Northland High School
Gayle Glenn Northland High School Class of 1983
Janet Glenn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1956
Jason Glenn Marion-Franklin High School
John Glenn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Kevin Glenn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Lance Glenn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1985
Peggy Glenn Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Rusty Glenn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Terry Glenn Brookhaven High School
Woods Glenn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Jerry Glick Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
LaVerne Glick Columbus South High School Class of 1951
Marcia Glick Bexley High School Class of 1967
Stephanie Glick Northland High School Class of 2002
Eleanor Glickman Bexley High School
Eli Glickman Bexley High School Class of 1955
Ellie Glickman Bexley High School
Dave Glieco Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Galina Glimcher Bexley High School
Mary Globe Northland High School Class of 1983
Meredith Globe Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Merry Globe Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Mike Globe Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Paul Globe Sacred Heart Class of 1953
Chris Gloeckner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Gloeckner Bishop Hartley High School
Danny Glover Briggs High School
Deanna Glover Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Eugene Glover Central High School Class of 1970
Harold Glover Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
Kim Glover Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Kimberley Glover Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Lesley Glover Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Lindsey Glover Whetstone High School
Miles Glover Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Page Glover Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Sara Glover Central High School Class of 1953
William Glover Central High School Class of 1953
Barbara Gobbs North High School Class of 1952
Dorothy Goble Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Jane Goble Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
William Goble Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Tim Gocha Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Bruce Gochenour C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1992
Marcia Gockenbach Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Dewayne Godby Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Dwayne Godby Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Suzan Godby North High School Class of 1972
Allie Goddard Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2013
Charles Goddard Groveport High School Class of 2000
Sally Goddard North High School Class of 1953
Tammy Goddard Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Patricia Godfrey North High School
Toby Godfrey Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Pat Godin Northland High School Class of 1978
Joyce Godofsky Bexley High School Class of 1960
Enrique Godoy Independence High School Class of 2001
Antz Godwin Northland High School Class of 1987
Carl Goebbel Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Joseph Goeller Marion Franklin High School Class of 1998
Mike Goeller Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Pat Goeller Wehrle High School
Patrick Goeller Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Robert Goeller Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Theresa Goeller Father Wehrle High School Class of 1977
Jerry Goetz Northland High School Class of 1972
Megan Goffos Bishop Watterson High School
Ruth Goforth West High School Class of 1975
Shanile Goggins Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Astoria Gohre Northland High School Class of 2007
Ronald Goines Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Charles Goings Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Antwan Goins Beechcroft High School
Charnetta Goins Eastmoor High School
Diane Goins Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Johnathan Goins Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Mechell Goins Eastmoor Academy
Ricardo Goins Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Robert Goins Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Yvonne Goins Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Bran Gol Columbus Alternative High School Class of 2002
Mike Gola Eastmoor High School Class of 2012
Paul Golaszewski Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Henry Golatt Northland High School Class of 2006
Ben Gold Bexley High School
Ruth Gold Bexley High School Class of 1975
Daniel Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Dorothy Goldberg Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1956
Georgette Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Jan Goldberg Eastmoor High School
Jason Goldberg Bexley High School
Joshua Goldberg Bexley High School
Mark Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Marshall Goldberg Columbus South High School Class of 1956
Myron Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Paulette Goldberg Bexley High School
Shelley Goldberg Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Steve Goldberg Bexley High School
Tony Goldberg North High School Class of 1977
Dorothy Goldbert Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1956
Bruce Golden Northland High School Class of 1981
Danyae Golden Whetstone High School
Elaine Golden West High School
Fred Golden Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Heather Golden Northland High School
Hiawatha Golden West High School
Jack Golden Northland High School Class of 1978
Jim Golden Bexley High School Class of 1964
John Golden Briggs High School Class of 1989
Mary Golden Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1981
Matthew Golden Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Michael Golden Whetstone High School
Micheal Golden Whetstone High School
Mike Golden Whetstone High School
Owen Golden Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Rob Golden Beechcroft High School
Sarah Golden Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Siquan Golden Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Steve Golden Wehrle High School Class of 1986
Teresa Golden Wehrle High School
Tim Golden Bishop Watterson High School
Marilyn Goldfarb Bexley High School Class of 1967
Tamara Goldfarb Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Karen Goldhardt Bishop Hartley High School
Elisa Golding Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Sam Goldman Bexley High School Class of 1972
Barbara Goldsberry Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Michael Goldsbury Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Irma Goldsmith Mifflin High School Class of 1962
Jeffrey Goldsmith Eastmoor High School
MAry Goldsmith Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Fran Goldstein Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Sean Goldstein Bexley High School Class of 1981
Steve Goldstone Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Samuel Goldwin Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Bri Gole Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Sherry Goman Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Livia Gomes Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1999
Lvia Gomes Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1999
Jesse Gomez Northland High School Class of 2006
John Gon Northland High School
Xenia Gonda Northland High School
Tina Gongalfinger West High School Class of 1984
Tim Gongaware Bexley High School
Rolando Gonzaga Wellington School Class of 1997
Jacqueline Gonzales Mifflin High School Class of 1976
Maria Gonzales Bishop Ready High School
Paula Gonzales Independence High School Class of 1993
Ramona Gonzales Northland High School Class of 1978
Aracely Gonzalez North High School Class of 2016
Isaias Gonzalez Mifflin High School Class of 2013
Robert Gonzalez Marion-Franklin High School
Melinda Gonzallis Northland High School Class of 1979
Darion Gooch Franklin Heights High School
James Gooch Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Gary Good Brookhaven High School
Glinda Good Roosevelt Jr High
Mike Good Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Susan Good Northland High School Class of 1975
Timothy Good Briggs High School Class of 2011
Doug Goodall Bishop Ready High School
Katie Goodburn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1994
Lauren Goodburn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1994
Molly Goodburn Bishop Watterson High School
Sharon Goodburn North High School Class of 1959
Aaron Goode Whetstone High School Class of 1997
Donnie Goode Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Jasmine Goode Groveport High School Class of 1996
Michael Goode Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Teresa Goode Bishop Ready High School
Zachary Goodhart Independence High School Class of 2006
Susan Gooding Centennial High School Class of 1971
Wesley Goodlett Northland High School Class of 1994
Andrea Goodman Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Carolyn Goodman West High School Class of 1963
Jalin Goodman Marion-Franklin High School
James Goodman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
John Goodman Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Larry Goodman Bexley High School Class of 1958
Lee Goodman Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Neil Goodman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Joseph Goodof Columbus South High School
Marcus Goodrich Eastmoor High School Class of 1992
Sherry Goodrich West High School Class of 1975
Darlene Goods Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1972
Angie Goodwin Northland High School Class of 1986
Brenda Goodwin Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Dixie Goodwin Central High School
Jonathan Goodwin Northland High School Class of 1978
Nicholas Goodwin North High School Class of 1976
Rebecca Goodwin Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Darlene Goodykoontz Brookhaven High School
Rebecca Goohwin Whetstone High School
Christopher Gookin Bishop Ready High School Class of 1999

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.