Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141

Name High School Grad Year
Joyce Gassin Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Destiny Gaston Northland High School Class of 2009
Sandra Gaston North High School Class of 1969
Abby Gates Centennial High School Class of 2012
Alicia Gates Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Anitra Gates Walnut Ridge High School
Cynthia Gates West High School Class of 1995
Greg Gates Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
John Gates Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Karla Gates Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Maryellen Gates Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Pamela Gates West High School Class of 1985
Paul Gates Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Penni Gates Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Rodney Gates Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1990
Tyler Gates Briggs High School
Jeffry Gatewood Northland High School Class of 1980
Tracy Gatliff Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Jewell Gatlin Northland High School Class of 2008
Thomas Gatlin Brookhaven High School
Ginny Gatterdam Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Lisa Gatterdam Bexley High School
Kathy Gatto Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Matthew Gatton Beechcroft High School Class of 1988
Michael Gatton Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Connie Gau Franklin Heights High School
Loretta Gau Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Pam Gaudet Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Glen Gauge Northland High School Class of 1978
Lisa Gauhn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Denise Gaulden Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Teresa Gauleiters Bishop Ready High School
Carole Gaus Linden Mckinley High School
Nicole Gause Briggs High School Class of 1999
Connie Gautz Columbus South High School Class of 1953
Deb Gavin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Debbie Gavin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Maria Gavin Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Randi Gavin Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Mary Gavins Northland High School
Joni Gavinski Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Debbie Gavis West High School Class of 1970
Lora Gavros Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1988
Andrew Gay Linworth Alternative High School Class of 2007
Michael Gay Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Michael Gay Mifflin High School Class of 2004
Betty Gayhart Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Betty Gayheart Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Josk Gayland Whetstone High School Class of 2017
Bob Gayle North High School
Timothy Gaynor Walnut Ridge High School
Mark Gear Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Gary Gearhart Wehrle High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Gearheart West High School Class of 1984
Angela Gearing Brookhaven High School
Cathy Geary Northland High School
Kathy Geary Northland High School
Ron Geary Bexley High School
Lisa Geassle Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Craig Gebhart Bexley High School Class of 1964
Nazret Gebretensai Columbus Academy High School
Solomon Gebretensai Columbus Academy High School
Gary Geczi Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Jeremy Geddart Mifflin High School Class of 1991
Abdirahman Gedi Mifflin High School
Asho Gedi Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Brooklyn Gee Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Samantha Gee Franklin Heights High School
Chad Geedey Columbus South High School Class of 1955
Charles Geedey Columbus South High School Class of 1955
Robert Geer North High School Class of 1965
Tiffany Geharg Whetstone High School Class of 1997
Stacey Gehl Briggs High School
Stacie Gehl Briggs High School Class of 1997
Martha Gehr North High School Class of 1963
Judy Geichman Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Rocky Geichman Eastmoor High School
Carole Geier North High School Class of 1968
Alfred Geiger Northland High School
Glenn Geiger Northland High School Class of 1980
Joe Geiger Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Robert Geiger Mifflin High School Class of 1985
Robert Geiger Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Tammy Geiger Brookhaven High School
Garnette Geis West High School Class of 1953
Debra Geishman Eastmoor High School
Michael Geist Bishop Hartley High School
Eleni Geldis Bexley High School Class of 2003
Linda Geller North High School Class of 1958
Andre Gelpi Fort Hayes High School
Marilyn Gelpi Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
Marilyn Gelpi Columbus Academy High School Class of 1961
Marilyn Gelpi Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
Michael Gelpi Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Jane Gemeinhardt North High School Class of 1966
Ann Geminedhart North High School Class of 1967
Jean Genet C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Larry Genheimer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Megan Genheimer Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Crystal Genovese Eastmoor High School Class of 2001
Macy Gentis C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Ralph Gentles Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Rana Gentles Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Bill Gentry North High School Class of 1964
Steve Gentry Northland High School
Katie Geoffrey Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2004
Carolyn George Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Charles George Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Courtney George Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2008
Donta George Walnut Ridge High School
Dpnta George Walnut Ridge High School
Drew George Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Gary George Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Harry George Mifflin High School Class of 1967
James George Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
James George Brookhaven High School
Jayna George West High School Class of 1989
Jennifer George Columbus School For Girls Class of 1989
Joy George North High School Class of 1972
Linda George Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Marian George Northland High School Class of 2006
Robert George Central High School Class of 1932
Rodney George Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Sam George Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Samuel George Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Sly George West High School Class of 1973
Vickie George Walnut Ridge High School
Victoria George Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Jason Georgia Desales High School Class of 1992
Jason Georgia Bishop Watterson High School
Dan Georgiton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Forest Gerald Brookhaven High School Class of 1997
Forrest Gerald East High School Class of 1997
Jeannie Gerald Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Jeanne Gerard Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Jim Gerbec Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Eric Gerber Bishop Watterson High School
Lisa Gerber Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Gary Gerhardt Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Richard Gerhardt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1956
Leigh Gerhart Franklin Heights High School
Carol Gerkin Bishop Hartley High School
Danielle Gerkin Bishop Watterson High School
Kathleen Gerkin Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Chuck Gerlach Wehrle High School Class of 1976
Dan Gerlach Bishop Ready High School Class of 1985
John Gerlach Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Elizabeth Gerling Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Bob Germain Bexley High School Class of 1969
Jennifer German Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Brandon Germany Briggs High School Class of 2010
Mark Gerner Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Dominique Gerory Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1999
Patrick Gerrity Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Brian Gershowitz Bishop Hartley High School
Kathy Gerty Northland High School Class of 1968
William Geshwilm Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1974
Abdirahman Gesi Mifflin High School
Eric Gessner St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1986
Bryan Gest Franklin Heights High School
Suzanne Gest North High School Class of 1946
Rochelle Geter Eastmoor High School
Nancy Getreu Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Darren Gettis Northland High School Class of 1998
Donald Getz Marion-Franklin High School
Melissa Getz Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Lisa Geulpa North High School Class of 1973
Carol Geyer Rosary High School Class of 1963
Jesse Geyer Whetstone High School Class of 1995
John Geyer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1982
Tina Geygan Fort Hayes Career Ctr Class of 1989
Tina Geygan Northland High School Class of 1998
Tina Geygan Fort Hayes High School Class of 1989
Nasseb Gha Whetstone High School
Lindsey Ghanal Bishop Watterson High School
Donald Gheen Briggs High School Class of 2011
Sanjoy Ghosh Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Alayna Ghost Northland High School Class of 2014
Vince Giacomelli Northland High School Class of 1983
Pat Giammarco Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Vincent Gianini Beechcroft High School Class of 1992
Michael Giannetta St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1976
Mark Giany Grandview Heights High School
Ann Gibboney Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Joan Gibboney Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Steward Gibboney Franklin Heights High School
Peggy Gibbons North High School Class of 1958
Barbara Gibbs North High School Class of 1952
Brook Gibbs Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2007
Deborah Gibbs Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Galen Gibbs Marion-Franklin High School
Linda Gibbs Marion-Franklin High School
Rhoda Gibbs Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Robert Gibbs Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Tyrone Gibbs Beechcroft High School Class of 1984
Will Gibbs Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Anne Gibney Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Aimee Gibson Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Barbara Gibson Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Beth Gibson Bexley High School Class of 1982
Brook Gibson Walnut Ridge High School
Bryan Gibson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Chris Gibson Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Debbie Gibson Beechcroft High School
Donya Gibson Northland High School Class of 1999
Douglas Gibson C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1984
Ginger Gibson Briggs High School Class of 1979
Ginger Gibson West High School
Harold Gibson Independence High School
Jennifer Gibson Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Judy Gibson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1963
Kathy Gibson Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Kia Gibson Marion-Franklin High School
Kitty Gibson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Kyle Gibson Briggs High School
Linda Gibson Rosary High School Class of 1968
Lisa Gibson Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Matthew Gibson Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
Michelle Gibson Briggs High School
Nisha Gibson Marion-Franklin High School
Pam Gibson Brookhaven High School Class of 2003
Patrick Gibson Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Paul Gibson Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1977
Randy Gibson Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Raymond Gibson Brookhaven High School
Robert Gibson Central High School Class of 1950
Steve Gibson Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Timothy Gibson Father Wehrle High School Class of 1970
Todd Gibson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Tony Gibson West High School Class of 1979
Tony Gibson Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
William Gibson Northland High School Class of 1970
Tara Gidwani Columbus Alternative High School
Charlotte Giehl Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Nancy Giehl West High School Class of 1953
Wesley Giesey Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Darlene Giesy Bexley High School Class of 1946
Betty Giffin Central High School Class of 1952

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.