Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Dorothy Gallagher Bishop Ready High School Class of 1979
Jenny Gallagher Northland High School Class of 1991
Kevin Gallagher Bishop Ready High School
Linda Gallagher Rosary Class of 1952
Martin Gallagher St Charles Prep School Class of 1979
Michael Gallagher Bishop Ready High School
Peter Gallagher Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Sandy Gallagher Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Scott Gallagher Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2008
Shelia Gallagher Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1950
Cindy Gallamore Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Robert Gallie Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Sharon Galligan Mifflin High School Class of 1979
Paul Gallion Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Judy Gallogly Whetstone High School
Cedric Galloway Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Cherise Galloway Independence High School Class of 1980
Dominique Galloway Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Dominque Galloway Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Joey Galloway Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Lanell Galloway Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
LaTosha Galloway Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2005
Nathaniel Galloway Whetstone High School Class of 1997
Dennis Gallucci Central High School Class of 1957
Gina Gallucci Bishop Ready High School
James Gallucci West High School
Lynda Gallucci Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Stephanie Gallup Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Paz Gallupo Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Areial Gally Centennial High School Class of 1988
Paz Galupo Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Peter Galupo Whetstone High School
Rebecca Gambil Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Becky Gambill Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Tonya Gambill Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Ashley Gamble Marion-Franklin High School
Jay Gamble Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Kamar Gamble Fort Hayes High School Class of 2016
Michael Gamble Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Patti Gamble Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Steve Gamble Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
Walter Gambrill Linden Mckinley High School
Julie Games Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Julie Games Northland High School Class of 1976
Marcus Games Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Molly Games Northland High School
Blanca Gamino Brookhaven High School Class of 2002
Richard Gammage Walnut Ridge High School
Isaac Gammon Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
Rondell Gammon Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Steve Gammon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1994
Lindsay Ganahl Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
Michael Gandee North
Cindy Gannatelli Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
George Gans Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Master Gansta Brookhaven High School Class of 2010
George Gantner Bexley High School Class of 1979
John Gantner Bishop Hartley High School
John Gantner Bexley High School Class of 1980
Dale Gantt Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Jim Gantt Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Rick Gantt Mifflin High School Class of 1969
LaRita Gantz Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Matt Ganz Bishop Watterson High School
Carmel Gaqrver Rosary High School Class of 1944
Bill Garbe Northland High School Class of 1987
Ann Garber Bishop Watterson High School
Cynthia Garber Bishop Watterson High School
Marybeth Garber Eastmoor High School
Nancy Garber Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Linda Garbuglio Bishop Ready High School
Candace Garby Northland High School Class of 1984
Dolce Garcia Northland High School
Jennifer Garcia Brookhaven High School Class of 2014
Vicente Garcia Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Kim Gardener Whetstone High School
Doug Gardine Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Toni Gardine Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Riien Gardini Columbus Torah Academy Class of 1996
Brian Gardner Whetstone High School Class of 1990
Brooke Gardner Bexley High School Class of 2011
Dagvid Gardner Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Darlene Gardner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1979
Diane Gardner North High School Class of 1971
Dick Gardner Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Emily Gardner Fort Hayes High School Class of 2013
James Gardner Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1972
Jeffery Gardner Whetstone High School
Kim Gardner Whetstone High School
Kimberly Gardner Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Kimberly Gardner Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Kyle Gardner Linden-Mckinley High School
Mary Gardner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Mike Gardner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Rebecca Gardner Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Sally Gardner Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Samuel Gardner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Shane Gardner Marion-Franklin High School
Whitney Garett Linden Mckinley High School
Jeff Garg Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
Susan Garity Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1963
Achiles Garland Northland High School
Marshone Garland Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2015
Freda Garlick Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Garlikov Columbus Academy High School Class of 1986
Eddie Garman Walnut Ridge High School
Krystal Garner Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Tametria Garner Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Kimberly Garnes Wehrle High School
Cathy Garnett Centennial High School Class of 1981
Keith Garnett Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Joyce Garns Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
David Garrabrant Independence High School Class of 1985
James Garrabrant Linden Mckinley High School
Catherine Garrett West High School Class of 2009
Darius Garrett Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Greg Garrett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
James Garrett West High School
Joyce Garrett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Laura Garrett Bishop Watterson High School
Marshall Garrett Independence High School Class of 1997
Michael Garrett Northland High School Class of 1981
Wendy Garrett Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Rosemary Garrick St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1967
Ralph Garringer Centennial High School Class of 1980
Ainsworth Garrison Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1995
Cheryl Garrison Northland High School Class of 1975
Diana Garrison Northland High School
Greg Garrison Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Lolita Garrison Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Melanie Garrison Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Quincey Garrison Mifflin High School
Susan Garrity Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1963
Mackenzie Garrow Northland High School Class of 2004
Scott Garrow North High School Class of 1978
Patty Garshelis Columbus School For Girls Class of 1980
Lashia Garth Mifflin High School Class of 2004
Rodney Gartin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Carmel Garver Rosary Class of 1944
Chad Garver Briggs High School
Gene Garver North High School Class of 1952
John Garverick Eastmore Class of 1977
John Garverick Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Estep Gary Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Freeman Gary Mifflin High School Class of 2000
Hill Gary Northland High School Class of 1977
Marsha Gary Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Tomlin Gary Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Gina Gasbarro Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Michele Gasbarro Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Pat Gaskell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
David Gaskill Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Joyce Gassin Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Destiny Gaston Northland High School Class of 2009
Sandra Gaston North High School Class of 1969
Abby Gates Centennial High School Class of 2012
Alicia Gates Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Anitra Gates Walnut Ridge High School
Cynthia Gates West High School Class of 1995
Greg Gates Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
John Gates Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Karla Gates Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Maryellen Gates Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Pamela Gates West High School Class of 1985
Paul Gates Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Penni Gates Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Rodney Gates Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1990
Tyler Gates Briggs High School
Jeffry Gatewood Northland High School Class of 1980
Tracy Gatliff Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Jewell Gatlin Northland High School Class of 2008
Thomas Gatlin Brookhaven High School
Ginny Gatterdam Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Lisa Gatterdam Bexley High School
Kathy Gatto Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Matthew Gatton Beechcroft High School Class of 1988
Michael Gatton Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Connie Gau Franklin Heights High School
Loretta Gau Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Pam Gaudet Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Glen Gauge Northland High School Class of 1978
Lisa Gauhn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Denise Gaulden Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Teresa Gauleiters Bishop Ready High School
Carole Gaus Linden Mckinley High School
Nicole Gause Briggs High School Class of 1999
Connie Gautz Columbus South High School Class of 1953
Deb Gavin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Debbie Gavin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Maria Gavin Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Randi Gavin Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Mary Gavins Northland High School
Joni Gavinski Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1983
Debbie Gavis West High School Class of 1970
Lora Gavros Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1988
Andrew Gay Linworth Alternative High School Class of 2007
Michael Gay Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Michael Gay Mifflin High School Class of 2004
Betty Gayhart Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Betty Gayheart Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Josk Gayland Whetstone High School Class of 2017
Bob Gayle North High School
Timothy Gaynor Walnut Ridge High School
Mark Gear Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Gary Gearhart Wehrle High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Gearheart West High School Class of 1984
Angela Gearing Brookhaven High School
Cathy Geary Northland High School
Kathy Geary Northland High School
Ron Geary Bexley High School
Lisa Geassle Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Craig Gebhart Bexley High School Class of 1964
Nazret Gebretensai Columbus Academy High School
Solomon Gebretensai Columbus Academy High School
Gary Geczi Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Jeremy Geddart Mifflin High School Class of 1991
Abdirahman Gedi Mifflin High School
Asho Gedi Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Brooklyn Gee Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Samantha Gee Franklin Heights High School
Chad Geedey Columbus South High School Class of 1955
Charles Geedey Columbus South High School Class of 1955
Robert Geer North High School Class of 1965
Tiffany Geharg Whetstone High School Class of 1997
Stacey Gehl Briggs High School
Stacie Gehl Briggs High School Class of 1997
Martha Gehr North High School Class of 1963
Judy Geichman Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Rocky Geichman Eastmoor High School
Carole Geier North High School Class of 1968
Alfred Geiger Northland High School
Glenn Geiger Northland High School Class of 1980
Joe Geiger Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Robert Geiger Mifflin High School Class of 1985
Robert Geiger Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Tammy Geiger Brookhaven High School
Garnette Geis West High School Class of 1953

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.